Calendrier Prochains Matchs Sigma Olomouc
République Tchèque :
Coupe | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 30/08 | Term. | 2e Tour | Trinec | 1 - 4 | Sigma Olomouc | |
- | 27/09 | Ann. | 3e Tour | SK Zapy | Sigma Olomouc | ||
V | 11/10 | Term. | 3e Tour | Zizkov | 0 - 1 | Sigma Olomouc | |
D | 16/11 | Term. | 1/8 F. | Sigma Olomouc | 1 - 3 | Plzen | |
République Tchèque :
Synot Liga (D1) | |||||||
D | 23/07 | Term. | 1ère J. | Sparta Prague | 2 - 0 | Sigma Olomouc | |
V | 29/07 | Term. | 2ème J. | Sigma Olomouc | 3 - 1 | Karvina | |
V | 05/08 | Term. | 3ème J. | Slovacko | 0 - 2 | Sigma Olomouc | |
V | 13/08 | Term. | 4ème J. | Sigma Olomouc | 2 - 1 | Teplice | |
D | 20/08 | Term. | 5ème J. | Plzen | 2 - 1 | Sigma Olomouc | |
V | 27/08 | Term. | 6ème J. | Sigma Olomouc | 2 - 0 | Slovan Liberec | |
V | 03/09 | Term. | 7ème J. | Hradec Kralove | 1 - 3 | Sigma Olomouc | |
V | 16/09 | Term. | 8ème J. | Sigma Olomouc | 2 - 1 | Budejovice | |
D | 23/09 | Term. | 9ème J. | Bohemians 1905 | 3 - 2 | Sigma Olomouc | |
D | 30/09 | Term. | 10ème J. | Sigma Olomouc | 0 - 3 | Ostrava | |
V | 07/10 | Term. | 11ème J. | Sigma Olomouc | 4 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav | |
N | 21/10 | Term. | 12ème J. | Pardubice | 1 - 1 | Sigma Olomouc | |
N | 28/10 | Term. | 13ème J. | Sigma Olomouc | 0 - 0 | Zlin | |
N | 04/11 | Term. | 14ème J. | Jablonec | 1 - 1 | Sigma Olomouc | |
D | 12/11 | Term. | 15ème J. | Sigma Olomouc | 1 - 3 | Slavia Prague | |
V | 25/11 | Term. | 16ème J. | Karvina | 0 - 2 | Sigma Olomouc | |
N | 02/12 | Term. | 17ème J. | Sigma Olomouc | 1 - 1 | Slovacko | |
D | 17/12 | Term. | 19ème J. | Sigma Olomouc | 1 - 3 | Plzen | |
D | 10/02 | Term. | 20ème J. | Slovan Liberec | 2 - 0 | Sigma Olomouc | |
N | 17/02 | Term. | 21ème J. | Sigma Olomouc | 0 - 0 | Hradec Kralove | |
D | 21/02 | Term. | 18ème J. | Teplice | 2 - 0 | Sigma Olomouc | |
D | 25/02 | Term. | 22ème J. | Budejovice | 2 - 1 | Sigma Olomouc | |
N | 02/03 | Term. | 23ème J. | Sigma Olomouc | 2 - 2 | Bohemians 1905 | |
V | 09/03 | Term. | 24ème J. | Ostrava | 1 - 2 | Sigma Olomouc | |
D | 16/03 | Term. | 25ème J. | Mlada Boleslav | 2 - 1 | Sigma Olomouc | |
D | 30/03 | Term. | 26ème J. | Sigma Olomouc | 0 - 2 | Pardubice | |
D | 06/04 | Term. | 27ème J. | Zlin | 3 - 2 | Sigma Olomouc | |
V | 14/04 | Term. | 28ème J. | Sigma Olomouc | 1 - 0 | Jablonec | |
N | 21/04 | Term. | 29ème J. | Slavia Prague | 2 - 2 | Sigma Olomouc | |
- | 28/04 | 30ème J. | Sigma Olomouc | 15:00 | Sparta Prague |
Live chat
0 Messages