Calendrier Prochains Matchs Polonia Warszaw
Pologne :
Coupe | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 10/08 | Term. | 1/64 F. | Polonia Warszaw | 3 - 2 | Siarka Tarnob. | |
V | 26/09 | A.P. | 1/32 F. | SKRA Czestoch. | 2 - 3 | Polonia Warszaw | |
D | 07/11 | Term. | 1/16 F. | Wisla Cracovie | 3 - 0 | Polonia Warszaw | |
Pologne :
Liga I | |||||||
D | 22/07 | Term. | 1ère J. | Polonia Warszaw | 2 - 3 | GKS Tychy 71 | |
N | 30/07 | Term. | 2ème J. | Polonia Warszaw | 2 - 3 | Wisla Cracovie | |
V | 07/08 | Term. | 3ème J. | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 3 | Polonia Warszaw | |
D | 14/08 | Term. | 4ème J. | Polonia Warszaw | 3 - 4 | Miedz Legnica | |
V | 19/08 | Term. | 5ème J. | Chrobry Glogow | 0 - 3 | Polonia Warszaw | |
D | 26/08 | Term. | 6ème J. | Polonia Warszaw | 0 - 1 | Motor Lublin | |
D | 02/09 | Term. | 7ème J. | Plock | 3 - 0 | Polonia Warszaw | |
D | 16/09 | Term. | 8ème J. | Polonia Warszaw | 0 - 1 | Znicz Pruszkow | |
N | 23/09 | Term. | 9ème J. | Resovia | 1 - 1 | Polonia Warszaw | |
V | 29/09 | Term. | 10ème J. | Polonia Warszaw | 2 - 0 | Podbeskidzie | |
V | 08/10 | Term. | 11ème J. | Sosnowiec | 0 - 2 | Polonia Warszaw | |
V | 27/10 | Term. | 13ème J. | GKS Katowice | 0 - 2 | Polonia Warszaw | |
D | 31/10 | Term. | 12ème J. | Polonia Warszaw | 0 - 1 | Lechia Gdansk | |
N | 04/11 | Term. | 14ème J. | Polonia Warszaw | 1 - 1 | Termalica Bru. | |
N | 11/11 | Term. | 15ème J. | Leczna | 0 - 0 | Polonia Warszaw | |
D | 26/11 | Term. | 16ème J. | Odra Opole | 3 - 0 | Polonia Warszaw | |
N | 01/12 | Term. | 17ème J. | Polonia Warszaw | 2 - 2 | Stal Rzeszow | |
D | 08/12 | Term. | 18ème J. | GKS Tychy 71 | 1 - 0 | Polonia Warszaw | |
D | 17/12 | Term. | 19ème J. | Wisla Cracovie | 2 - 1 | Polonia Warszaw | |
D | 17/02 | Term. | 20ème J. | Polonia Warszaw | 0 - 3 | Arka Gdynia | |
D | 23/02 | Term. | 21ème J. | Miedz Legnica | 2 - 1 | Polonia Warszaw | |
N | 03/03 | Term. | 22ème J. | Polonia Warszaw | 1 - 1 | Chrobry Glogow | |
N | 09/03 | Term. | 23ème J. | Motor Lublin | 1 - 1 | Polonia Warszaw | |
N | 15/03 | Term. | 24ème J. | Polonia Warszaw | 2 - 2 | Plock | |
- | 01/04 | 25ème J. | Znicz Pruszkow | 12:40 | Polonia Warszaw | ||
- | 08/04 | 26ème J. | Polonia Warszaw | 18:00 | Resovia | ||
- | 14/04 | 27ème J. | Podbeskidzie | 18:00 | Polonia Warszaw | ||
- | 19/04 | 28ème J. | Polonia Warszaw | 18:00 | Sosnowiec | ||
- | 24/04 | 29ème J. | Lechia Gdansk | 20:30 | Polonia Warszaw | ||
- | 27/04 | 30ème J. | Polonia Warszaw | 18:00 | GKS Katowice | ||
- | 04/05 | 31ème J. | Termalica Bru. | 18:00 | Polonia Warszaw | ||
- | 11/05 | 32ème J. | Polonia Warszaw | 18:00 | Leczna | ||
- | 18/05 | 33ème J. | Polonia Warszaw | 18:00 | Odra Opole | ||
- | 26/05 | 34ème J. | Stal Rzeszow | 15:00 | Polonia Warszaw |
Live chat
0 Messages