Calendrier Prochains Matchs Odra Opole
Pologne :
Coupe | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 26/09 | Term. | 1/32 F. | Odra Opole | 1 - 2 | Stal Mielec | |
Pologne :
Liga I | |||||||
V | 24/07 | Term. | 1ère J. | Stal Rzeszow | 2 - 5 | Odra Opole | |
V | 30/07 | Term. | 2ème J. | Odra Opole | 3 - 0 | Resovia | |
D | 06/08 | Term. | 3ème J. | Odra Opole | 0 - 2 | GKS Tychy 71 | |
V | 12/08 | Term. | 4ème J. | Odra Opole | 1 - 0 | Podbeskidzie | |
V | 18/08 | Term. | 5ème J. | Wisla Cracovie | 1 - 3 | Odra Opole | |
N | 28/08 | Term. | 6ème J. | Odra Opole | 0 - 0 | Sosnowiec | |
V | 02/09 | Term. | 7ème J. | Odra Opole | 1 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | |
N | 16/09 | Term. | 8ème J. | Odra Opole | 0 - 0 | Lechia Gdansk | |
V | 22/09 | Term. | 9ème J. | Miedz Legnica | 1 - 2 | Odra Opole | |
V | 30/09 | Term. | 10ème J. | Odra Opole | 1 - 0 | GKS Katowice | |
N | 06/10 | Term. | 11ème J. | Chrobry Glogow | 0 - 0 | Odra Opole | |
V | 22/10 | Term. | 12ème J. | Odra Opole | 2 - 1 | Termalica Bru. | |
D | 29/10 | Term. | 13ème J. | Motor Lublin | 2 - 0 | Odra Opole | |
D | 04/11 | Term. | 14ème J. | Odra Opole | 0 - 3 | Leczna | |
D | 11/11 | Term. | 15ème J. | Plock | 2 - 0 | Odra Opole | |
V | 26/11 | Term. | 16ème J. | Odra Opole | 3 - 0 | Polonia Warszaw | |
D | 03/12 | Term. | 17ème J. | Znicz Pruszkow | 1 - 0 | Odra Opole | |
N | 10/12 | Term. | 18ème J. | Odra Opole | 1 - 1 | Stal Rzeszow | |
D | 15/12 | Term. | 19ème J. | Resovia | 1 - 0 | Odra Opole | |
D | 16/02 | Term. | 20ème J. | GKS Tychy 71 | 2 - 0 | Odra Opole | |
V | 24/02 | Term. | 21ème J. | Podbeskidzie | 1 - 2 | Odra Opole | |
D | 02/03 | Term. | 22ème J. | Odra Opole | 1 - 2 | Wisla Cracovie | |
N | 10/03 | Term. | 23ème J. | Sosnowiec | 1 - 1 | Odra Opole | |
N | 17/03 | Term. | 24ème J. | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 2 | Odra Opole | |
- | 02/04 | 25ème J. | Lechia Gdansk | 20:30 | Odra Opole | ||
- | 06/04 | 26ème J. | Odra Opole | 20:00 | Miedz Legnica | ||
- | 13/04 | 27ème J. | GKS Katowice | 15:00 | Odra Opole | ||
- | 20/04 | 28ème J. | Odra Opole | 20:00 | Chrobry Glogow | ||
- | 25/04 | 29ème J. | Termalica Bru. | 18:00 | Odra Opole | ||
- | 27/04 | 30ème J. | Odra Opole | 18:00 | Motor Lublin | ||
- | 04/05 | 31ème J. | Leczna | 18:00 | Odra Opole | ||
- | 11/05 | 32ème J. | Odra Opole | 18:00 | Plock | ||
- | 18/05 | 33ème J. | Polonia Warszaw | 18:00 | Odra Opole | ||
- | 26/05 | 34ème J. | Odra Opole | 15:00 | Znicz Pruszkow |
Live chat
0 Messages