Calendrier Prochains Matchs Jagiellonia
Pologne :
Coupe | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 26/09 | Term. | 1/32 F. | Jagiellonia | 2 - 0 | Slask | |
V | 08/11 | Term. | 1/16 F. | Resovia | 1 - 3 | Jagiellonia | |
V | 05/12 | Term. | 1/8 F. | Jagiellonia | 2 - 0 | Warta Poznan | |
V | 28/02 | A.P. | 1/4 F. | Jagiellonia | 2 - 1 | Korona Kielce | |
- | 03/04 | 1/2 Finale | Pogon | 20:30 | Jagiellonia | ||
Pologne :
Ekstraklasa | |||||||
D | 22/07 | Term. | 1ère J. | Rakow | 3 - 0 | Jagiellonia | |
V | 29/07 | Term. | 2ème J. | Jagiellonia | 4 - 1 | Puszcza Niepo. | |
V | 04/08 | Term. | 3ème J. | Jagiellonia | 2 - 1 | Widzew | |
V | 19/08 | Term. | 5ème J. | Ruch Chorzow | 0 - 1 | Jagiellonia | |
V | 27/08 | Term. | 6ème J. | Jagiellonia | 4 - 1 | Gornik | |
D | 03/09 | Term. | 7ème J. | Slask | 2 - 1 | Jagiellonia | |
V | 17/09 | Term. | 8ème J. | Jagiellonia | 3 - 2 | Radomiak Radom | |
N | 22/09 | Term. | 9ème J. | Lodzki KS | 2 - 2 | Jagiellonia | |
V | 01/10 | Term. | 10ème J. | Jagiellonia | 2 - 0 | Legia | |
V | 08/10 | Term. | 11ème J. | Cracovia Krakow | 2 - 4 | Jagiellonia | |
V | 20/10 | Term. | 12ème J. | Jagiellonia | 3 - 0 | Zaglebie | |
N | 24/10 | Term. | 4ème J. | Lech Poznan | 3 - 3 | Jagiellonia | |
D | 28/10 | Term. | 13ème J. | Pogon | 2 - 1 | Jagiellonia | |
V | 03/11 | Term. | 14ème J. | Jagiellonia | 4 - 0 | Stal Mielec | |
N | 11/11 | Term. | 15ème J. | Korona Kielce | 2 - 2 | Jagiellonia | |
N | 24/11 | Term. | 16ème J. | Jagiellonia | 0 - 0 | Piast Gliwice | |
V | 01/12 | Term. | 17ème J. | Warta Poznan | 1 - 2 | Jagiellonia | |
V | 10/12 | Term. | 18ème J. | Jagiellonia | 4 - 2 | Rakow | |
N | 16/12 | Term. | 19ème J. | Puszcza Niepo. | 3 - 3 | Jagiellonia | |
V | 11/02 | Term. | 20ème J. | Widzew | 1 - 3 | Jagiellonia | |
D | 17/02 | Term. | 21ème J. | Jagiellonia | 1 - 2 | Lech Poznan | |
N | 24/02 | Term. | 22ème J. | Jagiellonia | 1 - 1 | Ruch Chorzow | |
D | 02/03 | Term. | 23ème J. | Gornik | 2 - 1 | Jagiellonia | |
V | 08/03 | Term. | 24ème J. | Jagiellonia | 3 - 1 | Slask | |
V | 16/03 | Term. | 25ème J. | Radomiak Radom | 0 - 2 | Jagiellonia | |
- | 30/03 | 26ème J. | Jagiellonia | 15:00 | Lodzki KS | ||
- | 07/04 | 27ème J. | Legia | 17:30 | Jagiellonia | ||
- | 14/04 | 28ème J. | Jagiellonia | 15:00 | Cracovia Krakow | ||
- | 20/04 | 29ème J. | Zaglebie | 20:00 | Jagiellonia | ||
- | 26/04 | 30ème J. | Jagiellonia | 20:30 | Pogon | ||
- | 04/05 | 31ème J. | Stal Mielec | 18:00 | Jagiellonia | ||
- | 11/05 | 32ème J. | Jagiellonia | 18:00 | Korona Kielce | ||
- | 18/05 | 33ème J. | Piast Gliwice | 18:00 | Jagiellonia | ||
- | 25/05 | 34ème J. | Jagiellonia | 18:00 | Warta Poznan |
Live chat
0 Messages