Calendrier Prochains Matchs De Graafschap
Pays-Bas :
Coupe | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 31/10 | Term. | 1er Tour | De Graafschap | 2 - 0 | Emmen | |
D | 19/12 | Term. | 2e Tour | Quick Boys | 2 - 0 | De Graafschap | |
Pays-Bas :
Eerste Divisie (D2) | |||||||
N | 11/08 | Term. | 1ère J. | De Graafschap | 0 - 0 | La Haye | |
V | 21/08 | Term. | 2ème J. | Jong Ajax | 1 - 2 | De Graafschap | |
D | 25/08 | Term. | 3ème J. | De Graafschap | 0 - 1 | Emmen | |
D | 01/09 | Term. | 4ème J. | Venlo | 2 - 0 | De Graafschap | |
V | 15/09 | Term. | 6ème J. | Jong PSV | 1 - 3 | De Graafschap | |
V | 18/09 | Term. | 5ème J. | De Graafschap | 2 - 1 | Helmond Sport | |
V | 24/09 | Term. | 7ème J. | Maastricht | 1 - 2 | De Graafschap | |
N | 29/09 | Term. | 8ème J. | De Graafschap | 0 - 0 | Roda | |
D | 06/10 | Term. | 9ème J. | Willem II | 4 - 2 | De Graafschap | |
V | 20/10 | Term. | 11ème J. | De Graafschap | 2 - 1 | Groningue | |
D | 23/10 | Term. | 10ème J. | Jong AZ Alkmaar | 3 - 0 | De Graafschap | |
V | 27/10 | Term. | 12ème J. | De Graafschap | 2 - 1 | FC Eindhoven | |
V | 03/11 | Term. | 13ème J. | De Graafschap | 1 - 0 | Breda | |
V | 10/11 | Term. | 14ème J. | Telstar | 1 - 2 | De Graafschap | |
D | 24/11 | Term. | 16ème J. | Jong Utrecht | 2 - 0 | De Graafschap | |
V | 01/12 | Term. | 17ème J. | Oss | 0 - 1 | De Graafschap | |
N | 04/12 | Term. | 15ème J. | De Graafschap | 1 - 1 | Dordrecht | |
D | 08/12 | Term. | 18ème J. | De Graafschap | 2 - 3 | Cambuur | |
V | 15/12 | Term. | 19ème J. | Den Bosch | 0 - 4 | De Graafschap | |
D | 12/01 | Term. | 21ème J. | La Haye | 5 - 3 | De Graafschap | |
V | 19/01 | Term. | 22ème J. | FC Eindhoven | 0 - 1 | De Graafschap | |
V | 22/01 | Term. | 20ème J. | De Graafschap | 4 - 2 | Jong PSV | |
V | 26/01 | Term. | 23ème J. | De Graafschap | 3 - 0 | Venlo | |
N | 02/02 | Term. | 24ème J. | Breda | 0 - 0 | De Graafschap | |
D | 09/02 | Term. | 25ème J. | De Graafschap | 0 - 2 | Willem II | |
D | 16/02 | Term. | 26ème J. | Helmond Sport | 3 - 1 | De Graafschap | |
V | 23/02 | Term. | 27ème J. | De Graafschap | 2 - 0 | Den Bosch | |
V | 01/03 | Term. | 28ème J. | De Graafschap | 2 - 1 | Oss | |
V | 08/03 | Term. | 29ème J. | Cambuur | 1 - 2 | De Graafschap | |
D | 11/03 | Term. | 31ème J. | De Graafschap | 0 - 2 | Jong Ajax | |
D | 15/03 | Term. | 30ème J. | Groningue | 4 - 2 | De Graafschap | |
- | 29/03 | 32ème J. | De Graafschap | 20:00 | Jong AZ Alkmaar | ||
- | 05/04 | 33ème J. | Dordrecht | 20:00 | De Graafschap | ||
- | 12/04 | 34ème J. | De Graafschap | 20:00 | Telstar | ||
- | 19/04 | 35ème J. | Roda | 20:00 | De Graafschap | ||
- | 26/04 | 36ème J. | De Graafschap | 20:00 | Maastricht | ||
- | 03/05 | 37ème J. | De Graafschap | 20:00 | Jong Utrecht | ||
- | 10/05 | 38ème J. | Emmen | 20:00 | De Graafschap |
Live chat
0 Messages