|
---|
|
13:00 | Term. |
Tiller
1 - 1
Kolstad
| | |
13:00 | Term. |
Skedsmo
1 - 2
Sortland IL
| | |
13:00 | Term. |
Fu/Vo
4 - 2
Harstad
| | |
13:00 | Term. |
Lillestrom (Equipe.
3 - 0
Tromso (Equipe 2)
| | |
13:00 | Term. |
Skjervøy
3 - 2
Lørenskog (7)
| | |
13:00 | Term. |
Senja
0 - 1
Floya
| | |
13:00 | Term. |
Junkeren
3 - 2
Traff
| | |
13:00 | Term. |
Molde (Equipe 2)
1 - 5
Rosenborg (Equipe 2)
| | |
13:00 | Term. |
Verdal
2 - 6
Strindheim
| | |
13:00 | Term. |
Orkla
3 - 2
Sverresborg
| | |
13:00 | Term. |
Mjolner
8 - 1
Salangen
| | |
13:00 | Term. |
Steinkjer
4 - 3
Stjordals Blink
| | |
13:00 | Term. |
Mosjøen
1 - 2
Mo
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
Start (Equipe 2)
1 - 3
Sola
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
Sprint Jeloy
1 - 0
Kvik Halden
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
Haugesund (Equipe 2)
1 - 5
Stord Sunnhordland
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
Halsen
2 - 1
FK Tonsberg
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
Brann 2
1 - 2
Lysekloster
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
Sotra Sportsklubb
0 - 1
FK Fyllingsdalen
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
Varegg
4 - 2
Førde
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
Os
0 - 1
Brattvag
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
Spjelkavik
2 - 0
Aalesund (Equipe 2)
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
Express
0 - 3
Pors Grenland
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
Lura
2 - 2
Brodd
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
Sandnes (Equipe 2)
2 - 1
Madla
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
Bryne (Equipe 2)
2 - 1
Viking (Equipe 2)
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
Sarpsborg 08 (Equi.
1 - 2
Vestfossen
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
Odd Grenland (Equi.
0 - 2
Ullern
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
Strømsgodset (Equi.
3 - 2
Oppsal
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
Holmen
0 - 6
Moss
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
Kråkerøya
0 - 3
Ørn-Horten
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
Gjovik FF
3 - 2
Frigg
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
Lyn
2 - 2
Korsvoll
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
Ready
1 - 0
Tynset
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
Valdres FK
1 - 2
Raufoss (Equipe 2)
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
0 - 4
Eidsvold TF
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
Flisa
0 - 3
FF Lillehammer
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
Stabæk (Equipe 2)
8 - 0
Redalen
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
Østsiden
0 - 1
Drobak/Frogn
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
Flekkeroy
4 - 1
Staal Jorpeland
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
Fjora
1 - 0
Herd
| | |
17:00 | Term. |
Alta (Equipe 2)
2 - 3
Skjetten
| | |