Calendrier Foot Serie D, Girone A

Scores Serie D, Girone A

3 septembre 2016
16:00Term.Borgosesia 1 - 1 Inveruno
4 septembre 2016
15:00Term.US Bustese 2 - 2 Caronnese
15:00Term.Chieri 3 - 1 Casale
15:00Term.Cuneo 0 - 1 Varese
15:00Term.Folgore Caratese 3 - 2 Oltrepo Voghera
15:00Term.ASDC Gozzano 1 - 1 Pro Settimo
15:00Term.Pro Sesto 1 - 0 Bra
15:00Term.ASD Varesina 1 - 2 AC Legnano
15:00Term.Verbania 2 - 1 Pinerolo
11 septembre 2016
15:00Term.Bra 1 - 2 Borgosesia
15:00Term.Caronnese 2 - 1 Verbania
15:00Term.Casale 0 - 0 ASD Varesina
15:00Term.Inveruno 0 - 0 Cuneo
15:00Term.AC Legnano 0 - 1 Pro Sesto
15:00Term.Pinerolo 3 - 3 ASDC Gozzano
15:00Term.Pro Settimo 1 - 1 Chieri
15:00Term.Varese 1 - 0 Folgore Caratese
16:30Term.Oltrepo Voghera 2 - 0 US Bustese
18 septembre 2016
15:00Term.Chieri 0 - 0 Pro Sesto
15:00Term.Cuneo 2 - 2 Caronnese
15:00Term.Folgore Caratese 0 - 1 Pinerolo
15:00Term.ASDC Gozzano 5 - 0 AC Legnano
15:00Term.Inveruno 0 - 1 Varese
15:00Term.ASD Varesina 2 - 1 Bra
15:00Term.Verbania 0 - 1 Casale
15:00Term.Borgosesia 0 - 0 Oltrepo Voghera
15:00Term.US Bustese 2 - 0 Pro Settimo
24 septembre 2016
15:00Term.Pinerolo 1 - 0 US Bustese
15:00Term.Varese 0 - 3 Borgosesia
25 septembre 2016
15:00Term.Bra 0 - 1 Inveruno
15:00Term.Caronnese 2 - 2 Folgore Caratese
15:00Term.Casale 1 - 0 ASDC Gozzano
15:00Term.AC Legnano 2 - 4 Chieri
15:00Term.Oltrepo Voghera 3 - 1 Cuneo
15:00Term.Pro Sesto 2 - 1 ASD Varesina
15:00Term.Pro Settimo 3 - 3 Verbania
2 octobre 2016
15:00Term.Borgosesia 2 - 0 Pinerolo
15:00Term.US Bustese 1 - 1 AC Legnano
15:00Term.Chieri 2 - 0 Bra
15:00Term.Cuneo 4 - 0 Pro Settimo
15:00Term.Folgore Caratese 1 - 3 Casale
15:00Term.ASDC Gozzano 0 - 2 ASD Varesina
15:00Term.Inveruno 1 - 3 Caronnese
15:00Term.Varese 1 - 0 Oltrepo Voghera
15:00Term.Verbania 2 - 0 Pro Sesto
9 octobre 2016
15:00Term.Bra 1 - 1 Varese
15:00Term.Caronnese 0 - 1 Borgosesia
15:00Term.Casale 1 - 1 US Bustese
15:00Term.AC Legnano 1 - 2 Verbania
15:00Term.Oltrepo Voghera 2 - 1 Inveruno
15:00Term.Pinerolo 1 - 4 Cuneo
15:00Term.Pro Sesto 1 - 2 ASDC Gozzano
15:00Term.Pro Settimo 1 - 1 Folgore Caratese
15:00Term.ASD Varesina 0 - 3 Chieri
15 octobre 2016
17:00Term.Folgore Caratese 1 - 3 Pro Sesto
16 octobre 2016
15:00Term.Borgosesia 0 - 0 Casale
15:00Term.US Bustese 0 - 0 ASD Varesina
15:00Term.Cuneo 3 - 2 AC Legnano
15:00Term.ASDC Gozzano 3 - 2 Bra
15:00Term.Inveruno 6 - 1 Pro Settimo
15:00Term.Oltrepo Voghera 0 - 4 Caronnese
15:00Term.Varese 2 - 0 Pinerolo
15:00Term.Verbania 1 - 2 Chieri
22 octobre 2016
15:00Term.Chieri 2 - 0 ASDC Gozzano
23 octobre 2016
15:00Term.Bra 2 - 0 Oltrepo Voghera
15:00Term.Caronnese 2 - 1 Varese
15:00Term.Casale 1 - 0 Cuneo
15:00Term.AC Legnano 0 - 1 Folgore Caratese
15:00Term.Pinerolo 1 - 1 Inveruno
15:00Term.Pro Sesto 0 - 0 US Bustese
15:00Term.Pro Settimo 0 - 0 Borgosesia
15:00Term.ASD Varesina 4 - 2 Verbania
29 octobre 2016
14:30Term.Borgosesia 1 - 1 Pro Sesto
30 octobre 2016
14:30Term.US Bustese 0 - 1 ASDC Gozzano
14:30Term.Caronnese 2 - 0 Pinerolo
14:30Term.Cuneo 1 - 0 ASD Varesina
14:30Term.Folgore Caratese 3 - 1 Chieri
14:30Term.Inveruno 1 - 0 AC Legnano
14:30Term.Oltrepo Voghera 0 - 1 Pro Settimo
14:30Term.Varese 2 - 0 Casale
14:30Term.Verbania 0 - 1 Bra
6 novembre 2016
14:30Term.Bra 1 - 1 Caronnese(0 - 1)
14:30Term.Chieri 2 - 1 US Bustese(1 - 0)
14:30Term.Casale 0 - 0 Inveruno(0 - 0)
14:30Term.ASDC Gozzano 3 - 3 Verbania(1 - 1)
14:30Term.AC Legnano 1 - 1 Borgosesia(1 - 0)
14:30Term.Pinerolo 2 - 2 Oltrepo Voghera(1 - 2)
14:30Term.Pro Sesto 3 - 3 Cuneo
14:30Term.Pro Settimo 0 - 3 Varese
14:30Term.ASD Varesina 1 - 0 Folgore Caratese(1 - 0)
11 novembre 2016
18:00Term.Inveruno 0 - 1 ASD Varesina(0 - 0)
13 novembre 2016
14:30Term.Borgosesia 2 - 2 Chieri(0 - 0)
14:30Term.US Bustese 0 - 2 Bra(0 - 1)
14:30Term.Caronnese 4 - 2 Casale(0 - 0)
14:30Term.Cuneo 2 - 1 ASDC Gozzano(1 - 0)
14:30Term.Folgore Caratese 2 - 0 Verbania
14:30Term.Oltrepo Voghera 1 - 0 AC Legnano(0 - 0)
14:30Term.Pinerolo 3 - 4 Pro Settimo
14:30Term.Varese 1 - 1 Pro Sesto
19 novembre 2016
14:30Term.Chieri 0 - 1 Cuneo
20 novembre 2016
14:30Term.Bra 2 - 2 Pinerolo(0 - 1)
14:30Term.Casale 2 - 0 Oltrepo Voghera(1 - 0)
14:30Term.ASDC Gozzano 0 - 2 Folgore Caratese(0 - 1)
14:30Term.AC Legnano 1 - 4 Varese(0 - 2)
14:30Term.Pro Sesto 2 - 2 Inveruno(2 - 0)
14:30Term.Pro Settimo 0 - 2 Caronnese(0 - 0)
14:30Term.ASD Varesina 0 - 2 Borgosesia(0 - 1)
14:30Term.Verbania 1 - 0 US Bustese(1 - 0)
27 novembre 2016
14:30Term.Borgosesia 4 - 1 Verbania
14:30Term.Caronnese 1 - 1 Pro Sesto
14:30Term.Cuneo 1 - 1 US Bustese
14:30Term.Folgore Caratese 4 - 0 Bra
14:30Term.Inveruno 3 - 1 ASDC Gozzano
14:30Term.Oltrepo Voghera 3 - 3 ASD Varesina
14:30Term.Pinerolo 0 - 1 AC Legnano
14:30Term.Pro Settimo 0 - 0 Casale(0 - 0)
14:30Term.Varese 0 - 2 Chieri
3 décembre 2016
14:30Term.Bra 2 - 1 Pro Settimo
14:30Term.US Bustese 3 - 1 Folgore Caratese
14:30Term.Chieri 2 - 3 Inveruno
14:30Term.ASDC Gozzano 1 - 1 Borgosesia
14:30Term.Verbania 0 - 1 Cuneo
4 décembre 2016
14:30Term.Casale 2 - 2 Pinerolo(2 - 2)
14:30Term.AC Legnano 0 - 1 Caronnese(0 - 0)
14:30Term.Pro Sesto 1 - 0 Oltrepo Voghera(0 - 0)
14:30Term.ASD Varesina 0 - 3 Varese(0 - 2)
7 décembre 2016
14:30Term.Borgosesia 3 - 0 US Bustese(0 - 0)
14:30Term.Cuneo 2 - 2 Folgore Caratese(2 - 0)
8 décembre 2016
14:30Term.Caronnese 3 - 2 ASD Varesina(1 - 2)
14:30Term.Casale 2 - 1 Bra(1 - 0)
14:30Term.Inveruno 1 - 1 Verbania(1 - 1)
14:30Term.Oltrepo Voghera 2 - 5 Chieri(1 - 2)
14:30Term.Pinerolo 1 - 3 Pro Sesto(0 - 0)
14:30Term.Pro Settimo 1 - 0 AC Legnano(0 - 0)
14:30Term.Varese 3 - 2 ASDC Gozzano(1 - 0)
11 décembre 2016
14:30Term.US Bustese 0 - 0 Varese(0 - 0)
14:30Term.Chieri 2 - 1 Pinerolo(1 - 0)
14:30Term.Cuneo 1 - 0 Borgosesia(1 - 0)
14:30Term.Folgore Caratese 2 - 3 Inveruno(1 - 0)
14:30Term.ASDC Gozzano 0 - 1 Caronnese(0 - 1)
14:30Term.AC Legnano 0 - 0 Bra(0 - 0)
14:30Term.Pro Sesto 0 - 0 Casale(0 - 0)
14:30Term.ASD Varesina 3 - 3 Pro Settimo(1 - 2)
14:30Term.Verbania 2 - 2 Oltrepo Voghera(2 - 2)
18 décembre 2016
14:30Term.Bra 0 - 0 Cuneo(0 - 0)
14:30Term.Borgosesia 3 - 1 Folgore Caratese
14:30Term.Caronnese 0 - 3 Chieri
14:30Term.Inveruno 2 - 0 US Bustese
14:30Term.Oltrepo Voghera 1 - 1 ASDC Gozzano
14:30Term.Pinerolo 2 - 0 ASD Varesina
14:30Term.Pro Settimo 1 - 2 Pro Sesto
14:30Term.Varese 2 - 0 Verbania
8 janvier 2017
14:30Term.Inveruno 2 - 1 Borgosesia
14:30Term.Caronnese 4 - 0 US Bustese
14:30Term.Casale 2 - 2 Chieri
14:30Term.Varese 1 - 2 Cuneo
14:30Term.Oltrepo Voghera 1 - 2 Folgore Caratese
14:30Term.Pro Settimo 0 - 1 ASDC Gozzano
14:30Term.Bra 1 - 1 Pro Sesto
14:30Term.AC Legnano 1 - 0 ASD Varesina
14:30Term.Pinerolo 1 - 0 Verbania
15 janvier 2017
14:30Term.Borgosesia 0 - 0 Bra
14:30Term.Verbania 0 - 1 Caronnese
14:30Term.ASD Varesina 2 - 3 Casale
14:30Term.Cuneo 4 - 1 Inveruno
14:30Term.Pro Sesto 2 - 2 AC Legnano
14:30Term.US Bustese 2 - 3 Oltrepo Voghera
14:30Term.ASDC Gozzano 1 - 0 Pinerolo
14:30Term.Chieri 2 - 2 Pro Settimo
14:30Term.Folgore Caratese 0 - 2 Varese
18 janvier 2017
14:30Term.Casale 0 - 0 AC Legnano
22 janvier 2017
14:30Term.Oltrepo Voghera 0 - 0 Borgosesia
14:30Term.Pro Settimo 2 - 1 US Bustese
14:30Term.Pro Sesto 1 - 0 Chieri
14:30Term.Caronnese 0 - 1 Cuneo
14:30Term.Pinerolo 1 - 0 Folgore Caratese
14:30Term.AC Legnano 0 - 3 ASDC Gozzano
14:30Term.Varese 4 - 5 Inveruno
14:30Term.Bra 3 - 0 ASD Varesina
14:30Term.Casale 1 - 1 Verbania
28 janvier 2017
14:30Term.ASDC Gozzano 1 - 0 Casale
14:30Term.Chieri 4 - 2 AC Legnano
29 janvier 2017
14:30Term.Inveruno 1 - 2 Bra
14:30Term.Folgore Caratese 1 - 1 Caronnese
14:30Term.Cuneo 1 - 1 Oltrepo Voghera
14:30Term.US Bustese 4 - 2 Pinerolo
14:30Term.ASD Varesina 0 - 0 Pro Sesto
14:30Term.Verbania 2 - 1 Pro Settimo
14:30Term.Borgosesia 0 - 0 Varese
5 février 2017
14:30Term.Pinerolo 1 - 2 Borgosesia
14:30Term.Bra 3 - 1 Chieri
14:30Term.Pro Settimo 0 - 1 Cuneo
14:30Term.Casale 1 - 2 Folgore Caratese
14:30Term.ASD Varesina 2 - 2 ASDC Gozzano
14:30Term.Caronnese 2 - 4 Inveruno
14:30Term.Oltrepo Voghera 0 - 1 Varese
14:30Term.Pro Sesto 2 - 1 Verbania
7 février 2017
20:00Term.AC Legnano 0 - 1 US Bustese
11 février 2017
14:30Term.Borgosesia 0 - 0 Caronnese
12 février 2017
14:30Term.Varese 2 - 2 Bra
14:30Term.US Bustese 3 - 3 Casale
14:30Term.Verbania 2 - 1 AC Legnano
14:30Term.Inveruno 6 - 1 Oltrepo Voghera
14:30Term.Cuneo 0 - 0 Pinerolo
14:30Term.ASDC Gozzano 3 - 0 Pro Sesto
14:30Term.Folgore Caratese 2 - 1 Pro Settimo
14:30Term.Chieri 4 - 0 ASD Varesina
18 février 2017
14:30Term.Chieri 0 - 0 Verbania
19 février 2017
14:30Term.Casale 1 - 0 Borgosesia
14:30Term.ASD Varesina 3 - 1 US Bustese
14:30Term.AC Legnano 0 - 2 Cuneo
14:30Term.Pro Sesto 2 - 0 Folgore Caratese
14:30Term.Bra 1 - 1 ASDC Gozzano
14:30Term.Pro Settimo 0 - 0 Inveruno
14:30Term.Caronnese 2 - 2 Oltrepo Voghera
14:30Term.Pinerolo 0 - 1 Varese
25 février 2017
14:30Term.ASDC Gozzano 2 - 0 Chieri
15:00Term.Borgosesia 1 - 0 Pro Settimo
26 février 2017
14:30Term.Oltrepo Voghera 2 - 1 Bra
14:30Term.Varese 0 - 1 Caronnese
14:30Term.Cuneo 1 - 0 Casale
14:30Term.Folgore Caratese 4 - 0 AC Legnano
14:30Term.Inveruno 5 - 2 Pinerolo
14:30Term.US Bustese 0 - 2 Pro Sesto
14:30Term.Verbania 3 - 3 ASD Varesina
5 mars 2017
14:30Term.Pro Sesto 2 - 1 Borgosesia
14:30Term.Pinerolo 1 - 1 Caronnese
14:30Term.ASD Varesina 3 - 3 Cuneo
14:30Term.Chieri 2 - 2 Folgore Caratese
14:30Term.AC Legnano 3 - 4 Inveruno
14:30Term.Pro Settimo 0 - 1 Oltrepo Voghera
14:30Term.Casale 2 - 1 Varese
14:30Term.Bra 5 - 2 Verbania
15 mars 2017
14:30Term.ASDC Gozzano 2 - 1 US Bustese
19 mars 2017
14:30Term.Caronnese 0 - 1 Bra
14:30Term.US Bustese 0 - 2 Chieri
14:30Term.Inveruno 2 - 0 Casale
14:30Term.Verbania 1 - 1 ASDC Gozzano
14:30Term.Borgosesia 4 - 1 AC Legnano
14:30Term.Oltrepo Voghera 2 - 1 Pinerolo
14:30Term.Cuneo 0 - 0 Pro Sesto
20:45Term.Folgore Caratese 0 - 0 ASD Varesina
25 mars 2017
14:30Term.Chieri 0 - 2 Borgosesia
26 mars 2017
15:00Term.Bra 3 - 3 US Bustese
15:00Term.Casale 0 - 2 Caronnese
15:00Term.ASDC Gozzano 2 - 0 Cuneo
15:00Term.Verbania 0 - 1 Folgore Caratese
15:00Term.ASD Varesina 1 - 5 Inveruno
15:00Term.AC Legnano 1 - 1 Oltrepo Voghera
15:00Term.Pro Settimo 1 - 1 Pinerolo
15:00Term.Pro Sesto 0 - 2 Varese
29 mars 2017
15:00Term.Varese 0 - 0 Pro Settimo
2 avril 2017
15:00Term.Oltrepo Voghera 1 - 2 Casale
15:00Term.Folgore Caratese 1 - 3 ASDC Gozzano
15:00Term.Varese 1 - 2 AC Legnano
15:00Term.Inveruno 1 - 1 Pro Sesto
15:00Term.Caronnese 1 - 1 Pro Settimo
15:00Term.Borgosesia 2 - 0 ASD Varesina
15:00Term.US Bustese 3 - 1 Verbania
15:00Term.Pinerolo 0 - 0 Bra
15:00Term.Cuneo 3 - 1 Chieri
8 avril 2017
18:00Term.Verbania 0 - 3 Borgosesia
9 avril 2017
15:00Term.Pro Sesto 3 - 4 Caronnese
15:00Term.US Bustese 0 - 0 Cuneo
15:00Term.Bra 1 - 1 Folgore Caratese
15:00Term.ASDC Gozzano 4 - 0 Inveruno
15:00Term.ASD Varesina 0 - 4 Oltrepo Voghera
15:00Term.AC Legnano 2 - 1 Pinerolo
15:00Term.Casale 1 - 0 Pro Settimo
15:00Term.Chieri 0 - 1 Varese
12 avril 2017
18:30Term.Borgosesia 1 - 0 ASDC Gozzano
13 avril 2017
15:00Term.Pro Settimo 1 - 1 Bra
15:00Term.Folgore Caratese 0 - 1 US Bustese
15:00Term.Inveruno 4 - 2 Chieri
15:00Term.Pinerolo 2 - 1 Casale
15:00Term.Caronnese 1 - 2 AC Legnano
15:00Term.Cuneo 1 - 0 Verbania
20:30Term.Oltrepo Voghera 1 - 1 Pro Sesto
20:30Term.Varese 2 - 0 ASD Varesina
23 avril 2017
15:00Term.US Bustese 2 - 3 Borgosesia
15:00Term.ASD Varesina 0 - 0 Caronnese
15:00Term.Bra 2 - 2 Casale
15:00Term.Folgore Caratese 0 - 1 Cuneo
15:00Term.Verbania 1 - 0 Inveruno
15:00Term.Chieri 2 - 0 Oltrepo Voghera
15:00Term.Pro Sesto 1 - 1 Pinerolo
15:00Term.AC Legnano 1 - 1 Pro Settimo
15:00Term.ASDC Gozzano 2 - 1 Varese
30 avril 2017
15:00Term.Varese 2 - 1 US Bustese
15:00Term.Pinerolo 2 - 5 Chieri
15:00Term.Borgosesia 2 - 2 Cuneo
15:00Term.Inveruno 3 - 2 Folgore Caratese
15:00Term.Caronnese 0 - 1 ASDC Gozzano
15:00Term.Bra 1 - 2 AC Legnano
15:00Term.Casale 2 - 1 Pro Sesto
15:00Term.Pro Settimo 0 - 2 ASD Varesina
15:00Term.Oltrepo Voghera 1 - 1 Verbania
7 mai 2017
15:00Term.Cuneo 1 - 0 Bra
15:00Term.Folgore Caratese 1 - 1 Borgosesia
15:00Term.Chieri 2 - 3 Caronnese
15:00Term.AC Legnano 3 - 2 Casale
15:00Term.US Bustese 3 - 2 Inveruno
15:00Term.ASDC Gozzano 5 - 1 Oltrepo Voghera
15:00Term.ASD Varesina 3 - 1 Pinerolo
15:00Term.Pro Sesto 1 - 0 Pro Settimo
15:00Term.Verbania 0 - 1 Varese