Calendrier Foot Serie A

Scores Serie A

Italie : Serie A
20 août 2016
18:00Term.AS Rome 4 - 0 Udinese(0 - 0)
20:45Term.Juventus 2 - 1 Fiorentina(1 - 0)
21 août 2016
18:00Term.1Milan AC 3 - 2 Torino(1 - 0)
20:45Term.Chievo Vérone 2 - 0 Inter Milan(0 - 0)
20:45Term.Genoa 3 - 1 Cagliari(0 - 0)
20:45Term.Bologne 1 - 0 Crotone(0 - 0)
20:45Term.1Empoli 0 - 1 Sampdoria(0 - 1)
20:45Term.Pescara 2 - 2 Naples(2 - 0)
20:45Term.1Palerme 0 - 1 Sassuolo(0 - 1)
20:50Term.Atalanta Bergame 3 - 4 Lazio Rome(0 - 3)
27 août 2016
18:05Term.Lazio Rome 0 - 1 Juventus(0 - 0)
20:45Term.Naples 4 - 2 Milan AC2(2 - 0)
28 août 2016
18:05Term.Inter Milan 1 - 1 Palerme(0 - 0)
20:45Term.Udinese 2 - 0 Empoli1(1 - 0)
20:45Term.Sampdoria 2 - 1 Atalanta Bergame1(2 - 1)
20:45Term.Crotone 1 - 3 Genoa(1 - 0)
20:50Term.Cagliari 2 - 2 AS Rome(0 - 1)
20:50Term.Fiorentina 1 - 0 Chievo Vérone(1 - 0)
20:50Term.Torino 5 - 1 Bologne(2 - 1)
20:50T. vertSassuolo 0 - 3 Pescara
10 septembre 2016
18:00Term.Juventus 3 - 1 Sassuolo(3 - 1)
20:45Term.Palerme 0 - 3 Naples(0 - 0)
11 septembre 2016
12:30Term.Bologne 2 - 1 Cagliari1(1 - 0)
15:00Term.Atalanta Bergame 2 - 1 Torino(0 - 0)
15:00Term.Chievo Vérone 1 - 1 Lazio Rome(0 - 0)
15:00Term.AS Rome 3 - 2 Sampdoria1(1 - 2)
15:00Term.Milan AC 0 - 1 Udinese(0 - 0)
20:45Term.Pescara 1 - 2 Inter Milan(0 - 0)
12 septembre 2016
20:45Term.Empoli 2 - 1 Crotone1(1 - 1)
16 septembre 2016
20:45Term.Sampdoria 0 - 1 Milan AC(0 - 0)
17 septembre 2016
18:00Term.Lazio Rome 3 - 0 Pescara(0 - 0)
20:45Term.Naples 3 - 1 Bologne1(1 - 0)
18 septembre 2016
12:30Term.Udinese 1 - 2 Chievo Vérone(1 - 0)
15:00Term.Cagliari 3 - 0 Atalanta Bergame(1 - 0)
15:00Term.Crotone 1 - 1 Palerme(1 - 0)
15:00Term.Torino 0 - 0 Empoli(0 - 0)
15:00Term.Sassuolo 2 - 0 Genoa1(0 - 0)
18:00Term.1Inter Milan 2 - 1 Juventus(0 - 0)
20:45Term.Fiorentina 1 - 0 AS Rome(0 - 0)
20 septembre 2016
20:45Term.Milan AC 2 - 0 Lazio Rome(1 - 0)
21 septembre 2016
18:30Term.1Bologne 2 - 0 Sampdoria1(1 - 0)
20:45Term.Chievo Vérone 2 - 1 Sassuolo(2 - 1)
20:45Term.Genoa 0 - 0 Naples(0 - 0)
20:45Term.Udinese 2 - 2 Fiorentina(2 - 1)
20:45Term.Juventus 4 - 0 Cagliari(3 - 0)
20:45Term.Empoli 0 - 2 Inter Milan(0 - 2)
20:45Term.AS Rome 4 - 0 Crotone(2 - 0)
20:45Term.Pescara 0 - 0 Torino2(0 - 0)
20:50Term.Atalanta Bergame 0 - 1 Palerme(0 - 0)
24 septembre 2016
18:00Term.Palerme 0 - 1 Juventus(0 - 0)
20:45Term.Naples 2 - 0 Chievo Vérone(2 - 0)
25 septembre 2016
12:30Term.Torino 3 - 1 AS Rome(1 - 0)
15:00Term.Inter Milan 1 - 1 Bologne(1 - 1)
15:00Term.Lazio Rome 2 - 0 Empoli(1 - 0)
15:00Term.2Genoa 1 - 1 Pescara(0 - 0)
15:00Term.Sassuolo 1 - 0 Udinese(1 - 0)
20:45Term.Fiorentina 0 - 0 Milan AC(0 - 0)
26 septembre 2016
19:00Term.Crotone 1 - 3 Atalanta Bergame1(0 - 3)
21:00Term.Cagliari 2 - 1 Sampdoria(1 - 0)
1 octobre 2016
18:00Term.Pescara 0 - 2 Chievo Vérone(0 - 0)
20:45Term.Udinese 0 - 3 Lazio Rome(0 - 1)
2 octobre 2016
12:30Term.Empoli 0 - 3 Juventus(0 - 0)
15:00Term.Atalanta Bergame 1 - 0 Naples(1 - 0)
15:00Term.Cagliari 2 - 1 Crotone(1 - 0)
15:00Term.2Bologne 0 - 1 Genoa1(0 - 0)
15:00Term.Sampdoria 1 - 1 Palerme1(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Milan AC 4 - 3 Sassuolo(1 - 1)
18:00Term.Torino 2 - 1 Fiorentina(1 - 0)
20:45Term.AS Rome 2 - 1 Inter Milan(1 - 0)
15 octobre 2016
15:00Term.Naples 1 - 3 AS Rome(0 - 1)
18:05Term.1Pescara 1 - 1 Sampdoria(1 - 1)
20:45Term.Juventus 2 - 1 Udinese(1 - 1)
16 octobre 2016
12:30Term.Fiorentina 0 - 0 Atalanta Bergame(0 - 0)
15:00Term.1Genoa 0 - 0 Empoli(0 - 0)
15:00Term.Sassuolo 2 - 1 Crotone(0 - 1)
15:00Term.Lazio Rome 1 - 1 Bologne(0 - 1)
15:00Term.Inter Milan 1 - 2 Cagliari(0 - 0)
20:45Term.Chievo Vérone 1 - 3 Milan AC(0 - 1)
17 octobre 2016
20:45Term.Palerme 1 - 4 Torino(1 - 3)
22 octobre 2016
18:00Term.Sampdoria 2 - 1 Genoa(1 - 1)
20:45Term.Milan AC 1 - 0 Juventus(0 - 0)
23 octobre 2016
12:30Term.Udinese 3 - 1 Pescara(1 - 0)
15:00Term.Cagliari 3 - 5 Fiorentina(1 - 4)
15:00Term.Atalanta Bergame 2 - 1 Inter Milan(1 - 0)
15:00Term.Empoli 0 - 0 Chievo Vérone1(0 - 0)
15:00Term.Crotone 1 - 2 Naples1(0 - 2)
15:00Term.Torino 2 - 2 Lazio Rome(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Bologne 1 - 1 Sassuolo(1 - 0)
20:45Term.AS Rome 4 - 1 Palerme(1 - 0)
25 octobre 2016
20:45Term.Genoa 3 - 0 Milan AC1(1 - 0)
26 octobre 2016
20:45Term.Chievo Vérone 1 - 1 Bologne(0 - 0)
20:45Term.Juventus 4 - 1 Sampdoria(2 - 0)
20:45Term.Sassuolo 1 - 3 AS Rome(1 - 0)
20:45Term.Naples 2 - 0 Empoli(0 - 0)
20:45Term.Fiorentina 1 - 1 Crotone(0 - 1)
20:45Term.Inter Milan 2 - 1 Torino(1 - 0)
20:45Term.Lazio Rome 4 - 1 Cagliari(3 - 0)
20:45Term.Pescara 0 - 1 Atalanta Bergame(0 - 0)
27 octobre 2016
20:45Term.1Palerme 1 - 3 Udinese(1 - 1)
29 octobre 2016
18:00Term.1Bologne 0 - 1 Fiorentina(0 - 1)
20:45Term.Juventus 2 - 1 Naples(0 - 0)
30 octobre 2016
12:30Term.Atalanta Bergame 3 - 0 Genoa(2 - 0)
15:00Term.Empoli 0 - 0 AS Rome(0 - 0)
15:00Term.Lazio Rome 2 - 1 Sassuolo(0 - 0)
15:00Term.Crotone 2 - 0 Chievo Vérone(1 - 0)
15:00Term.Milan AC 1 - 0 Pescara(0 - 0)
20:45Term.Sampdoria 1 - 0 Inter Milan(1 - 0)
31 octobre 2016
19:00Term.Udinese 2 - 2 Torino(0 - 1)
21:00Term.Cagliari 2 - 1 Palerme(0 - 0)
5 novembre 2016
18:00Term.Torino 5 - 1 Cagliari1(3 - 1)
20:50Term.Naples 1 - 1 Lazio Rome(0 - 0)
6 novembre 2016
12:30Term.Pescara 0 - 4 Empoli(0 - 3)
15:00Term.Chievo Vérone 1 - 2 Juventus(0 - 0)
15:00Term.Genoa 1 - 1 Udinese(1 - 1)
15:00Term.Palerme 1 - 2 Milan AC(0 - 1)
15:00Term.Sassuolo 0 - 3 Atalanta Bergame(0 - 3)
18:00Term.Fiorentina 1 - 1 Sampdoria(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Inter Milan 3 - 0 Crotone(0 - 0)
20:45Term.AS Rome 3 - 0 Bologne(1 - 0)
19 novembre 2016
15:00Term.Chievo Vérone 1 - 0 Cagliari(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Udinese 1 - 2 Naples(0 - 0)
20:45Term.Juventus 3 - 0 Pescara(1 - 0)
20 novembre 2016
12:30Term.Sampdoria 3 - 2 Sassuolo(0 - 0)
15:00Term.Empoli 0 - 4 Fiorentina(0 - 1)
15:00Term.Atalanta Bergame 2 - 1 AS Rome(0 - 1)
15:00Term.Bologne 3 - 1 Palerme(1 - 1)
15:00Term.Crotone 0 - 2 Torino(0 - 0)
15:00Term.Lazio Rome 3 - 1 Genoa1(1 - 0)
20:45Term.Milan AC 2 - 2 Inter Milan(1 - 0)
26 novembre 2016
18:00Term.Torino 2 - 1 Chievo Vérone1(2 - 0)
20:45Term.Empoli 1 - 4 Milan AC(1 - 1)
27 novembre 2016
12:30Term.1Palerme 0 - 1 Lazio Rome(0 - 1)
15:00Term.Crotone 1 - 1 Sampdoria(1 - 0)
15:00Term.Genoa 3 - 1 Juventus(3 - 0)
15:00Term.Bologne 0 - 2 Atalanta Bergame(0 - 1)
15:00Term.Cagliari 2 - 1 Udinese(1 - 0)
20:45Term.AS Rome 3 - 2 Pescara(2 - 0)
28 novembre 2016
19:00Term.Naples 1 - 1 Sassuolo(1 - 0)
21:00Term.Inter Milan 4 - 2 Fiorentina1(3 - 1)
2 décembre 2016
20:50Term.Naples 3 - 0 Inter Milan(2 - 0)
3 décembre 2016
20:45Term.Juventus 3 - 1 Atalanta Bergame(2 - 0)
4 décembre 2016
12:35Term.Milan AC 2 - 1 Crotone(1 - 1)
15:00Term.1Lazio Rome 0 - 2 AS Rome(0 - 0)
15:00Term.Pescara 1 - 1 Cagliari1(0 - 1)
15:00Term.Sassuolo 3 - 0 Empoli(2 - 0)
15:00Term.Sampdoria 2 - 0 Torino(0 - 0)
20:45Term.Fiorentina 2 - 1 Palerme(1 - 0)
5 décembre 2016
19:00Term.Chievo Vérone 0 - 0 Genoa(0 - 0)
21:00Term.Udinese 1 - 0 Bologne1(0 - 0)
10 décembre 2016
18:00Term.1Crotone 2 - 1 Pescara1(1 - 0)
20:45Term.Sampdoria 1 - 2 Lazio Rome(0 - 2)
11 décembre 2016
12:30Term.Cagliari 0 - 5 Naples(0 - 2)
15:00Term.Bologne 0 - 0 Empoli(0 - 0)
15:00Term.Torino 1 - 3 Juventus(1 - 1)
15:00Term.Palerme 0 - 2 Chievo Vérone(0 - 1)
15:05Term.Atalanta Bergame 1 - 3 Udinese(0 - 1)
20:45Term.Inter Milan 2 - 0 Genoa(1 - 0)
12 décembre 2016
19:00Term.Fiorentina 2 - 1 Sassuolo(2 - 0)
21:00Term.AS Rome 1 - 0 Milan AC(0 - 0)
15 décembre 2016
20:00Term.Genoa 1 - 0 Fiorentina(1 - 0)
17 décembre 2016
15:00Term.Empoli 2 - 0 Cagliari1(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Milan AC 0 - 0 Atalanta Bergame(0 - 0)
20:45Term.Juventus 1 - 0 AS Rome(1 - 0)
18 décembre 2016
12:30Term.Sassuolo 0 - 1 Inter Milan1(0 - 0)
15:00Term.Chievo Vérone 2 - 1 Sampdoria(2 - 0)
15:00Term.Udinese 2 - 0 Crotone1(1 - 0)
15:00Term.Naples 5 - 3 Torino(3 - 0)
15:00Term.1Pescara 0 - 3 Bologne(0 - 2)
20:45Term.1Genoa 3 - 4 Palerme(1 - 1)
20:45Term.Lazio Rome 3 - 1 Fiorentina(2 - 0)
20 décembre 2016
20:45Term.Atalanta Bergame 2 - 1 Empoli(0 - 0)
21 décembre 2016
20:45Term.Inter Milan 3 - 0 Lazio Rome(0 - 0)
22 décembre 2016
20:45Term.Fiorentina 3 - 3 Naples(0 - 1)
20:45Term.Cagliari 4 - 3 Sassuolo1(1 - 2)
20:45Term.AS Rome 3 - 1 Chievo Vérone(1 - 1)
20:45Term.Sampdoria 0 - 0 Udinese(0 - 0)
20:45Term.Torino 1 - 0 Genoa(0 - 0)
20:50Term.Palerme 1 - 1 Pescara(1 - 0)
7 janvier 2017
18:00Term.Empoli 1 - 0 Palerme(0 - 0)
20:50Term.Naples 2 - 1 Sampdoria1(0 - 1)
8 janvier 2017
12:30Term.Udinese 1 - 2 Inter Milan(1 - 1)
15:00Term.Lazio Rome 1 - 0 Crotone(0 - 0)
15:00Term.Chievo Vérone 1 - 4 Atalanta Bergame(0 - 3)
15:00Term.Genoa 0 - 1 AS Rome(0 - 1)
15:00Term.Sassuolo 0 - 0 Torino(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Milan AC 1 - 0 Cagliari1(0 - 0)
20:45Term.Juventus 3 - 0 Bologne(2 - 0)
14 janvier 2017
18:00Term.Crotone 0 - 1 Bologne(0 - 0)
20:45Term.Inter Milan 3 - 1 Chievo Vérone(0 - 1)
15 janvier 2017
12:30Term.1Cagliari 4 - 1 Genoa(2 - 1)
15:00Term.Sassuolo 4 - 1 Palerme(2 - 1)
15:00Term.Sampdoria 0 - 0 Empoli(0 - 0)
15:00Term.Naples 3 - 1 Pescara(0 - 0)
15:00Term.Lazio Rome 2 - 1 Atalanta Bergame(1 - 1)
15:00Term.Udinese 0 - 1 AS Rome(0 - 1)
20:45Term.Fiorentina 2 - 1 Juventus(1 - 0)
16 janvier 2017
20:45Term.Torino 2 - 2 Milan AC1(2 - 0)
21 janvier 2017
18:00Term.Chievo Vérone 0 - 3 Fiorentina(0 - 1)
20:45Term.Milan AC 1 - 2 Naples(1 - 2)
22 janvier 2017
12:30Term.Juventus 2 - 0 Lazio Rome(2 - 0)
15:00Term.Pescara 1 - 3 Sassuolo(0 - 1)
15:00Term.Genoa 2 - 2 Crotone(1 - 0)
15:00Term.1Palerme 0 - 1 Inter Milan1(0 - 0)
15:00Term.Bologne 2 - 0 Torino(1 - 0)
15:00Term.Empoli 1 - 0 Udinese(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Atalanta Bergame 1 - 0 Sampdoria(0 - 0)
20:45Term.AS Rome 1 - 0 Cagliari1(0 - 0)
28 janvier 2017
18:00Term.Lazio Rome 0 - 1 Chievo Vérone(0 - 0)
20:45Term.Inter Milan 3 - 0 Pescara(2 - 0)
29 janvier 2017
12:30Term.Torino 1 - 1 Atalanta Bergame(1 - 0)
15:00Term.Cagliari 1 - 1 Bologne2(0 - 0)
15:00Term.Udinese 2 - 1 Milan AC(1 - 1)
15:00Term.Crotone 4 - 1 Empoli(1 - 1)
15:00Term.Sassuolo 0 - 2 Juventus(0 - 2)
15:00Term.1Fiorentina 3 - 3 Genoa(1 - 0)
15:00Term.Sampdoria 3 - 2 AS Rome(1 - 1)
20:50Term.Naples 1 - 1 Palerme1(0 - 1)
1 février 2017
20:45Term.Pescara 1 - 2 Fiorentina(1 - 0)
4 février 2017
20:45Term.1Bologne 1 - 7 Naples1(1 - 4)
5 février 2017
12:30Term.1Milan AC 0 - 1 Sampdoria(0 - 0)
15:00Term.Genoa 0 - 1 Sassuolo(0 - 1)
15:00Term.Empoli 1 - 1 Torino(1 - 1)
15:00Term.Atalanta Bergame 2 - 0 Cagliari(2 - 0)
15:00Term.Pescara 2 - 6 Lazio Rome(2 - 2)
15:00Term.1Chievo Vérone 0 - 0 Udinese(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Palerme 1 - 0 Crotone1(1 - 0)
20:45Term.Juventus 1 - 0 Inter Milan1(1 - 0)
7 février 2017
20:45Term.AS Rome 4 - 0 Fiorentina(1 - 0)
8 février 2017
18:00Term.Crotone 0 - 2 Juventus(0 - 0)
20:45Term.Bologne 0 - 1 Milan AC2(0 - 0)
10 février 2017
20:45Term.Naples 2 - 0 Genoa(0 - 0)
11 février 2017
20:45Term.Fiorentina 3 - 0 Udinese(1 - 0)
12 février 2017
12:30Term.Crotone 0 - 2 AS Rome(0 - 1)
15:00Term.1Sassuolo 1 - 3 Chievo Vérone(1 - 1)
15:00Term.Torino 5 - 3 Pescara(3 - 0)
15:00Term.Inter Milan 2 - 0 Empoli(1 - 0)
15:00Term.Palerme 1 - 3 Atalanta Bergame(1 - 2)
18:00Term.Sampdoria 3 - 1 Bologne(0 - 1)
20:45Term.1Cagliari 0 - 2 Juventus(0 - 1)
13 février 2017
20:45Term.Lazio Rome 1 - 1 Milan AC(1 - 0)
17 février 2017
20:45Term.Juventus 4 - 1 Palerme(2 - 0)
18 février 2017
18:00Term.Atalanta Bergame 1 - 0 Crotone(0 - 0)
20:45Term.Empoli 1 - 2 Lazio Rome(0 - 0)
19 février 2017
12:30Term.Bologne 0 - 1 Inter Milan(0 - 0)
15:00Term.Pescara 5 - 0 Genoa(3 - 0)
15:00Term.Udinese 1 - 2 Sassuolo(1 - 0)
15:00Term.Sampdoria 1 - 1 Cagliari(1 - 1)
15:00Term.Chievo Vérone 1 - 3 Naples(0 - 2)
18:00Term.AS Rome 4 - 1 Torino(2 - 0)
20:45Term.Milan AC 2 - 1 Fiorentina(2 - 1)
25 février 2017
18:00Term.Naples 0 - 2 Atalanta Bergame1(0 - 1)
20:45Term.Juventus 2 - 0 Empoli(0 - 0)
26 février 2017
12:30Term.Palerme 1 - 1 Sampdoria(1 - 0)
15:00Term.Crotone 1 - 2 Cagliari(1 - 1)
15:00Term.Genoa 1 - 1 Bologne1(0 - 0)
15:00Term.Chievo Vérone 2 - 0 Pescara(1 - 0)
15:00Term.Sassuolo 0 - 1 Milan AC(0 - 1)
15:00Term.Lazio Rome 1 - 0 Udinese(0 - 0)
20:45Term.Inter Milan 1 - 3 AS Rome(0 - 1)
27 février 2017
20:45Term.Fiorentina 2 - 2 Torino(2 - 0)
4 mars 2017
15:00Term.AS Rome 1 - 2 Naples(0 - 1)
18:00Term.Sampdoria 3 - 1 Pescara(1 - 1)
20:45Term.Milan AC 3 - 1 Chievo Vérone(1 - 1)
5 mars 2017
12:30Term.Atalanta Bergame 0 - 0 Fiorentina(0 - 0)
15:00Term.Empoli 0 - 2 Genoa(0 - 0)
15:00Term.Torino 3 - 1 Palerme1(0 - 1)
15:00Term.Cagliari 1 - 5 Inter Milan(1 - 2)
15:00Term.Udinese 1 - 1 Juventus(1 - 0)
15:00Term.Crotone 0 - 0 Sassuolo(0 - 0)
20:45Term.Bologne 0 - 2 Lazio Rome(0 - 1)
10 mars 2017
20:45Term.Juventus 2 - 1 Milan AC1(1 - 1)
11 mars 2017
20:45Term.Genoa 0 - 1 Sampdoria(0 - 0)
12 mars 2017
12:30Term.Sassuolo 0 - 1 Bologne(0 - 0)
15:00Term.Fiorentina 1 - 0 Cagliari(0 - 0)
15:00Term.Naples 3 - 0 Crotone(1 - 0)
15:00Term.Inter Milan 7 - 1 Atalanta Bergame(5 - 1)
15:00Term.Chievo Vérone 4 - 0 Empoli(2 - 0)
15:00Term.Pescara 1 - 3 Udinese(0 - 1)
20:45Term.Palerme 0 - 3 AS Rome(0 - 1)
13 mars 2017
20:45Term.Lazio Rome 3 - 1 Torino(0 - 0)
18 mars 2017
18:00Term.Torino 2 - 2 Inter Milan(1 - 1)
20:45Term.Milan AC 1 - 0 Genoa(1 - 0)
19 mars 2017
12:30Term.Empoli 2 - 3 Naples(0 - 3)
15:00Term.Crotone 0 - 1 Fiorentina(0 - 0)
15:00Term.Atalanta Bergame 3 - 0 Pescara(1 - 0)
15:00Term.Bologne 4 - 1 Chievo Vérone(0 - 1)
15:00Term.Cagliari 0 - 0 Lazio Rome(0 - 0)
15:00Term.Sampdoria 0 - 1 Juventus(0 - 1)
18:00Term.Udinese 4 - 1 Palerme1(1 - 1)
20:45Term.AS Rome 3 - 1 Sassuolo(2 - 1)
1 avril 2017
18:00Term.Sassuolo 1 - 2 Lazio Rome(1 - 1)
20:45Term.AS Rome 2 - 0 Empoli(1 - 0)
2 avril 2017
12:30Term.Torino 2 - 2 Udinese(0 - 0)
15:00Term.Palerme 1 - 3 Cagliari(1 - 0)
15:00Term.Pescara 1 - 1 Milan AC(1 - 1)
15:00Term.Fiorentina 1 - 0 Bologne(0 - 0)
15:00Term.Chievo Vérone 1 - 2 Crotone(0 - 0)
15:00Term.1Genoa 0 - 5 Atalanta Bergame(0 - 2)
20:45Term. 1 - 1 (0 - 1)
3 avril 2017
20:45Term.Inter Milan 1 - 2 Sampdoria(1 - 0)
8 avril 2017
15:00Term.Empoli 1 - 1 Pescara(1 - 1)
18:00Term.Atalanta Bergame 1 - 1 Sassuolo(0 - 1)
20:45Term.Juventus 2 - 0 Chievo Vérone(1 - 0)
9 avril 2017
12:50Term.Sampdoria 2 - 2 Fiorentina(1 - 0)
15:00Term.Udinese 3 - 0 Genoa(2 - 0)
15:00Term.Bologne 0 - 3 AS Rome(0 - 2)
15:00Term.Crotone 2 - 1 Inter Milan(2 - 0)
15:00Term.Milan AC 4 - 0 Palerme1(3 - 0)
15:00Term.Cagliari 2 - 3 Torino1(1 - 2)
20:45Term.Lazio Rome 0 - 3 Naples(0 - 1)
15 avril 2017
12:30Term. 2 - 2 (2 - 0)
15:00Term.Cagliari 4 - 0 Chievo Vérone(3 - 0)
15:00Term.Palerme 0 - 0 Bologne1(0 - 0)
15:00Term.Genoa 2 - 2 Lazio Rome(1 - 1)
15:00Term.Torino 1 - 1 Crotone(0 - 0)
15:00Term.AS Rome 1 - 1 Atalanta Bergame(0 - 1)
15:00Term.Pescara 0 - 2 Juventus(0 - 2)
15:00Term.1Fiorentina 1 - 2 Empoli(0 - 1)
18:00Term.Sassuolo 2 - 1 Sampdoria(0 - 1)
20:45Term.Naples 3 - 0 Udinese(0 - 0)
22 avril 2017
18:00Term.Atalanta Bergame 3 - 2 Bologne(2 - 1)
20:50Term.Fiorentina 5 - 4 Inter Milan(1 - 2)
23 avril 2017
12:30Term.Sassuolo 2 - 2 Naples(0 - 0)
15:00Term.Sampdoria 1 - 2 Crotone(1 - 0)
15:00Term.Lazio Rome 6 - 2 Palerme(5 - 0)
15:00Term.Udinese 2 - 1 Cagliari(0 - 0)
15:00Term.Milan AC 1 - 2 Empoli(0 - 1)
15:00Term.Chievo Vérone 1 - 3 Torino(0 - 0)
20:45Term.Juventus 4 - 0 Genoa(3 - 0)
24 avril 2017
20:45Term.Pescara 1 - 4 AS Rome(0 - 2)
28 avril 2017
20:45Term.Atalanta Bergame 2 - 2 Juventus(1 - 0)
29 avril 2017
20:45Term.Torino 1 - 1 Sampdoria(0 - 1)
30 avril 2017
12:30Term. 1 - 3 (1 - 1)
15:00Term.Palerme 2 - 0 Fiorentina1(1 - 0)
15:00Term.Cagliari 1 - 0 Pescara(1 - 0)
15:00Term.Empoli 1 - 3 Sassuolo(1 - 2)
15:00Term.Genoa 1 - 2 Chievo Vérone1(1 - 0)
15:00Term.Crotone 1 - 1 Milan AC1(1 - 0)
15:05Term.Bologne 4 - 0 Udinese(2 - 0)
20:45Term.Inter Milan 0 - 1 Naples(0 - 1)
6 mai 2017
18:00Term.Naples 3 - 1 Cagliari(1 - 0)
20:45Term.Juventus 1 - 1 Torino1(0 - 0)
7 mai 2017
12:30Term.Udinese 1 - 1 Atalanta Bergame(0 - 1)
15:00Term.Empoli 3 - 1 Bologne(2 - 1)
15:00Term.Chievo Vérone 1 - 1 Palerme(0 - 0)
15:00Term.1Pescara 0 - 1 Crotone(0 - 0)
15:00Term.Lazio Rome 7 - 3 Sampdoria1(5 - 1)
15:00Term.Genoa 1 - 0 Inter Milan1(0 - 0)
15:00Term.Sassuolo 2 - 2 Fiorentina1(0 - 1)
20:45Term.1Milan AC 1 - 4 AS Rome(0 - 2)
13 mai 2017
18:05Term.Fiorentina 3 - 2 Lazio Rome(0 - 0)
20:45Term.Atalanta Bergame 1 - 1 Milan AC(1 - 0)
14 mai 2017
12:30Term.Inter Milan 1 - 2 Sassuolo(0 - 1)
15:00Term.Palerme 1 - 0 Genoa(1 - 0)
15:00Term.Bologne 3 - 1 Pescara(1 - 1)
15:00Term.Cagliari 3 - 2 Empoli(3 - 0)
15:00Term.Torino 0 - 5 Naples(0 - 1)
15:00Term.Sampdoria 1 - 1 Chievo Vérone(1 - 0)
15:00Term.Crotone 1 - 0 Udinese(1 - 0)
20:45Term.AS Rome 3 - 1 Juventus(1 - 1)
20 mai 2017
18:00Term.Chievo Vérone 3 - 5 AS Rome(2 - 2)
20:45Term.Naples 4 - 1 Fiorentina(2 - 0)
21 mai 2017
15:00Term.Empoli 0 - 1 Atalanta Bergame(0 - 1)
15:00Term.Milan AC 3 - 0 Bologne(0 - 0)
15:00Term.Genoa 2 - 1 Torino(1 - 0)
15:00Term.Juventus 3 - 0 Crotone(2 - 0)
15:00Term.2Udinese 1 - 1 Sampdoria1(1 - 0)
15:00Term.Sassuolo 6 - 2 Cagliari(4 - 1)
20:45Term.2Lazio Rome 1 - 3 Inter Milan(1 - 2)
22 mai 2017
20:45Term.Pescara 2 - 0 Palerme(1 - 0)
27 mai 2017
18:00Term.Bologne 1 - 2 Juventus(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Atalanta Bergame 1 - 0 Chievo Vérone(0 - 0)
28 mai 2017
15:00Term.Cagliari 2 - 1 Milan AC1(1 - 0)
18:00