Calendrier Foot Ligue 2

Scores Ligue 2

France : Ligue 2
29 juillet 2016
20:00Term.Bourg-Péronnas 0 - 0 Strasbourg(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Gazélec 0 - 0 Brest(0 - 0)
20:00Term.1Nîmes 0 - 0 Laval1(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Niort 0 - 0 Lens(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Orléans 0 - 1 Le Havre(0 - 1)
20:00Term.Tours 0 - 0 Ajaccio(0 - 0)
20:00Term.1Troyes 1 - 3 Sochaux(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Valenciennes 2 - 0 Clermont1(1 - 0)
30 juillet 2016
15:00Term.Red Star 0 - 0 Auxerre(0 - 0)
1 août 2016
20:30Term.Amiens 1 - 1 Reims1(0 - 0)
5 août 2016
20:00Term.Ajaccio 2 - 1 Troyes(2 - 1)
20:00Term.Sochaux 0 - 0 Valenciennes(0 - 0)
20:00Term.1Reims 1 - 0 Bourg-Péronnas(1 - 0)
20:00Term.Brest 2 - 1 Orléans(1 - 1)
20:00Term.Auxerre 1 - 2 Gazélec(1 - 1)
20:00Term.Clermont 0 - 0 Red Star(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Le Havre 1 - 0 Nîmes(1 - 0)
20:00Term.1Laval 1 - 1 Niort1(0 - 0)
20:00Term.1Lens 2 - 2 Tours(1 - 1)
6 août 2016
15:00Term.Strasbourg 1 - 0 Amiens1(1 - 0)
12 août 2016
20:00Term.Gazélec 1 - 1 Le Havre(0 - 1)
20:00Term.1Clermont 1 - 2 Sochaux(1 - 1)
20:00Term.Bourg-Péronnas 2 - 4 Auxerre(0 - 2)
20:00Term.1Amiens 2 - 0 Niort(1 - 0)
20:00Term.Orléans 2 - 0 Ajaccio(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Red Star 0 - 3 Brest(0 - 2)
20:00Term.Troyes 1 - 0 Laval(1 - 0)
20:00Term.Tours 1 - 3 Strasbourg(0 - 1)
13 août 2016
15:00Term.Valenciennes 0 - 0 Reims(0 - 0)
15 août 2016
20:30Term.Nîmes 0 - 2 Lens(0 - 1)
19 août 2016
20:00Term.Brest 3 - 2 Valenciennes(1 - 1)
20:00Term.Laval 0 - 1 Gazélec(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Ajaccio 3 - 1 Bourg-Péronnas(1 - 1)
20:00Term.Le Havre 1 - 3 Troyes(1 - 2)
20:00Term.1Auxerre 0 - 1 Clermont(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Sochaux 0 - 0 Orléans1(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Niort 1 - 4 Tours(1 - 4)
20:00Term.1Strasbourg 1 - 1 Nîmes(0 - 0)
20 août 2016
15:00Term.Lens 0 - 1 Amiens(0 - 1)
22 août 2016
20:30Term.Reims 2 - 1 Red Star(1 - 0)
26 août 2016
20:00Term.Bourg-Péronnas 2 - 2 Niort(0 - 1)
20:00Term.Clermont 2 - 1 Ajaccio(0 - 1)
20:00Term.Gazélec 1 - 1 Strasbourg1(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Orléans 0 - 0 Auxerre(0 - 0)
20:00Term.1Nîmes 2 - 3 Amiens(2 - 1)
20:00Term.Valenciennes 2 - 0 Laval(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Troyes 1 - 1 Lens(0 - 1)
20:00Term.Tours 1 - 1 Reims(0 - 0)
27 août 2016
15:00Term.Red Star 0 - 0 Le Havre(0 - 0)
29 août 2016
20:30Term.Sochaux 2 - 2 Brest(1 - 0)
9 septembre 2016
20:00Term.Laval 3 - 1 Orléans(1 - 1)
20:00Term.Brest 0 - 2 Clermont(0 - 1)
20:00Term.Auxerre 0 - 0 Sochaux(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Ajaccio 1 - 2 Red Star(1 - 0)
20:00Term.Amiens 3 - 1 Tours1(2 - 0)
20:00Term.Niort 1 - 3 Nîmes1(0 - 2)
20:00Term.Reims 2 - 0 Gazélec(1 - 0)
20:00Term.Lens 1 - 1 Bourg-Péronnas(0 - 0)
10 septembre 2016
15:00Term.1Le Havre 2 - 2 Valenciennes(1 - 2)
12 septembre 2016
20:35Term.Strasbourg 2 - 0 Troyes1(1 - 0)
16 septembre 2016
20:00Term.Bourg-Péronnas 2 - 1 Le Havre(1 - 1)
20:00Term.Sochaux 1 - 1 Reims(0 - 1)
20:00Term.Red Star 1 - 0 Laval1(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Orléans 3 - 1 Strasbourg(1 - 0)
20:00Term.Clermont 1 - 1 Lens(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Valenciennes 1 - 1 Ajaccio(1 - 0)
20:00Term.Tours 1 - 3 Nîmes(1 - 2)
20:00Term.Troyes 1 - 1 Niort(0 - 1)
17 septembre 2016
16:15Term.Brest 1 - 0 Auxerre1(0 - 0)
19 septembre 2016
20:35Term.Strasbourg 0 - 0 Red Star(0 - 0)
20 septembre 2016
21:00Term.Amiens 0 - 0 Valenciennes(0 - 0)
21:00Term.Ajaccio 2 - 0 Auxerre(1 - 0)
21:00Term.Lens 4 - 2 Orléans(1 - 2)
21:00Term.1Nîmes 2 - 2 Troyes1(0 - 0)
21:00Term.Niort 0 - 0 Gazélec(0 - 0)
21:00Term.Le Havre 1 - 1 Brest(0 - 1)
21:00Term.Laval 1 - 1 Sochaux(0 - 0)
21:00Term.Reims 2 - 1 Clermont(0 - 0)
21:00Term.Tours 0 - 2 Bourg-Péronnas(0 - 0)
23 septembre 2016
20:00Term.Bourg-Péronnas 0 - 0 Laval(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Auxerre 0 - 1 Le Havre(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Troyes 3 - 1 Tours(2 - 1)
20:00Term.Red Star 0 - 1 Niort(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Gazélec 0 - 2 Nîmes1(0 - 2)
20:00Term.Clermont 0 - 0 Strasbourg(0 - 0)
20:00Term.1Orléans 1 - 2 Amiens(0 - 1)
20:00Term.Sochaux 1 - 0 Ajaccio(1 - 0)
24 septembre 2016
15:00Term.Valenciennes 1 - 2 Lens1(1 - 1)
26 septembre 2016
20:30Term.Brest 2 - 1 Reims(0 - 0)
27 septembre 2016
18:30Term.1Gazélec 1 - 1 Amiens1(0 - 0)
30 septembre 2016
20:00Term.Amiens 0 - 1 Troyes(0 - 0)
20:00Term.1Ajaccio 1 - 1 Brest(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Laval 1 - 1 Clermont2(0 - 1)
20:00Term.Lens 2 - 0 Red Star(1 - 0)
20:00Term.Nîmes 0 - 0 Bourg-Péronnas(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Reims 3 - 0 Auxerre(1 - 0)
20:00Term.Niort 1 - 0 Orléans1(1 - 0)
20:00Term.1Tours 0 - 3 Gazélec(0 - 1)
1 octobre 2016
15:00Term.2Strasbourg 2 - 4 Valenciennes(1 - 2)
3 octobre 2016
20:30Term.Le Havre 2 - 1 Sochaux(0 - 0)
14 octobre 2016
20:00Term.Auxerre 2 - 0 Laval(1 - 0)
20:00Term.Ajaccio 1 - 0 Reims(1 - 0)
20:00Term.Orléans 0 - 0 Tours(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Clermont 1 - 3 Le Havre(0 - 1)
20:00Term.Bourg-Péronnas 2 - 4 Amiens(1 - 1)
20:00Term.Red Star 3 - 3 Nîmes(2 - 2)
20:00Term.Valenciennes 3 - 1 Niort(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Troyes 1 - 0 Gazélec(1 - 0)
15 octobre 2016
15:00Term.Brest 2 - 1 Strasbourg1(1 - 1)
17 octobre 2016
20:30Term.Sochaux 1 - 0 Lens(1 - 0)
21 octobre 2016
20:00Term.Nîmes 0 - 0 Sochaux(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Le Havre 2 - 0 Ajaccio(1 - 0)
20:00Term.Laval 0 - 1 Brest(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Gazélec 2 - 0 Orléans(1 - 0)
20:00Term.Niort 2 - 1 Clermont1(2 - 0)
20:00Term.Strasbourg 2 - 1 Auxerre(1 - 0)
20:00Term.1Tours 4 - 1 Valenciennes(3 - 1)
20:00Term.Troyes 1 - 0 Bourg-Péronnas(0 - 0)
22 octobre 2016
15:00Term.Lens 1 - 1 Reims1(0 - 0)
24 octobre 2016
20:30Term.Amiens 0 - 0 Red Star(0 - 0)
28 octobre 2016
20:00Term.Ajaccio 1 - 3 Laval(1 - 1)
20:00Term.Bourg-Péronnas 1 - 0 Gazélec(1 - 0)
20:00Term.Valenciennes 2 - 3 Nîmes(1 - 0)
20:00Term.Reims 1 - 0 Le Havre(1 - 0)
20:00Term.Red Star 3 - 1 Tours(3 - 0)
20:00Term.Orléans 1 - 1 Troyes(0 - 1)
29 octobre 2016
15:00Term.Auxerre 0 - 4 Niort(0 - 1)
15:00Term.Clermont 1 - 0 Amiens(0 - 0)
15:00Term.Sochaux 1 - 2 Strasbourg(0 - 1)
31 octobre 2016
20:35Term.Brest 1 - 2 Lens1(1 - 1)
4 novembre 2016
20:00Term.Laval 0 - 2 Le Havre(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Gazélec 2 - 1 Red Star(1 - 0)
20:00Term.1Bourg-Péronnas 0 - 0 Orléans1(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Amiens 0 - 0 Auxerre(0 - 0)
20:00Term.1Niort 2 - 0 Sochaux(2 - 0)
20:00Term.1Tours 0 - 1 Brest(0 - 1)
20:00Term.1Nîmes 1 - 1 Clermont(1 - 0)
20:00Term.Troyes 2 - 0 Valenciennes(1 - 0)
5 novembre 2016
15:00Term.Strasbourg 1 - 2 Reims(0 - 1)
7 novembre 2016
20:30Term.Lens 1 - 1 Ajaccio(0 - 0)
18 novembre 2016
20:00Term.1Clermont 3 - 1 Gazélec1(1 - 1)
20:00Term.Auxerre 1 - 1 Lens(0 - 1)
20:00Term.Ajaccio 2 - 0 Strasbourg(1 - 0)
20:00Term.Sochaux 2 - 1 Tours(1 - 0)
20:00Term.Reims 0 - 2 Laval(0 - 1)
20:00Term.Orléans 2 - 1 Nîmes(0 - 1)
20:00Term.Red Star 1 - 2 Troyes(0 - 1)
20:00Term.Valenciennes 3 - 3 Bourg-Péronnas(1 - 1)
19 novembre 2016
15:00Term.Le Havre 0 - 0 Amiens(0 - 0)
21 novembre 2016
20:30Term.Brest 2 - 3 Niort(1 - 3)
25 novembre 2016
20:00Term.Bourg-Péronnas 4 - 1 Red Star(1 - 0)
20:00Term.Gazélec 0 - 1 Sochaux1(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Lens 1 - 0 Le Havre(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Nîmes 3 - 0 Reims(2 - 0)
20:00Term.Tours 2 - 1 Auxerre(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Troyes 1 - 0 Clermont(1 - 0)
20:00Term.Strasbourg 1 - 0 Laval1(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Orléans 0 - 2 Valenciennes(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Niort 1 - 1 Ajaccio(1 - 0)
26 novembre 2016
15:10Term.Amiens 3 - 0 Brest(1 - 0)
28 novembre 2016
20:30Term.Reims 1 - 0 Niort(0 - 0)
29 novembre 2016
21:00Term.Laval 0 - 1 Lens(0 - 1)
21:00Term.Clermont 0 - 0 Tours2(0 - 0)
21:00Term.Auxerre 2 - 0 Nîmes(1 - 0)
21:00Term.Ajaccio 1 - 1 Amiens(0 - 0)
21:00Term.Brest 2 - 1 Troyes(1 - 1)
21:00Term.1Sochaux 1 - 1 Bourg-Péronnas(0 - 1)
21:00Term.1Valenciennes 0 - 0 Gazélec1(0 - 0)
21:00Term.Red Star 1 - 0 Orléans(1 - 0)
21:00Term.Le Havre 0 - 1 Strasbourg(0 - 0)
9 décembre 2016
20:00Term.Amiens 0 - 1 Sochaux(0 - 1)
20:00Term.Niort 1 - 1 Le Havre(1 - 1)
20:00Term.Nîmes 1 - 2 Brest(1 - 2)
20:00Term.Gazélec 4 - 1 Ajaccio1(2 - 0)
20:00Term.Tours 1 - 1 Laval(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Troyes 1 - 1 Auxerre(0 - 1)
20:00Term.1Red Star 2 - 2 Valenciennes(2 - 0)
20:00Term.Bourg-Péronnas 1 - 1 Clermont(0 - 1)
10 décembre 2016
15:00Term.Strasbourg 3 - 1 Lens(2 - 0)
12 décembre 2016
20:30Term.Orléans 2 - 2 Reims(0 - 0)
16 décembre 2016
20:00Term.1Laval 2 - 2 Amiens(0 - 1)
20:00Term.Clermont 3 - 0 Orléans(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Brest 0 - 0 Bourg-Péronnas(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Auxerre 1 - 1 Valenciennes(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Ajaccio 1 - 2 Nîmes(0 - 1)
20:00Term.1Le Havre 0 - 2 Tours(0 - 2)
20:00Term.Sochaux 2 - 0 Red Star(1 - 0)
20:00Term.Strasbourg 3 - 0 Niort2(0 - 0)
17 décembre 2016
15:00Term.Lens 2 - 1 Gazélec(1 - 1)
19 décembre 2016
20:30Term.Reims 2 - 0 Troyes(2 - 0)
13 janvier 2017
20:00Term.Bourg-Péronnas 1 - 0 Reims(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Gazélec 2 - 0 Auxerre(1 - 0)
20:00Term.Nîmes 0 - 0 Le Havre(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Niort 2 - 2 Laval(1 - 2)
20:00Term.Orléans 0 - 1 Brest(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Troyes 1 - 2 Ajaccio(1 - 1)
20:00Term.Tours 2 - 3 Lens(0 - 2)
20:00Term.1Red Star 1 - 3 Clermont(1 - 2)
14 janvier 2017
15:00Term.Amiens 4 - 3 Strasbourg(3 - 3)
16 janvier 2017
20:45Term.Valenciennes 2 - 1 Sochaux(0 - 0)
20 janvier 2017
20:00Term.Ajaccio 1 - 0 Orléans(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Auxerre 0 - 2 Bourg-Péronnas(0 - 2)
20:00Term.Laval 1 - 0 Troyes(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Le Havre 1 - 2 Gazélec1(0 - 1)
20:00Term.Niort 2 - 1 Amiens1(2 - 0)
20:00Term.Sochaux 3 - 3 Clermont(2 - 0)
20:00Term.Reims 0 - 0 Valenciennes(0 - 0)
21 janvier 2017
15:00Term.Lens 1 - 3 Nîmes(0 - 2)
23 janvier 2017
20:45Term.Brest 0 - 1 Red Star(0 - 0)
27 janvier 2017
20:00Term.Clermont 0 - 1 Auxerre1(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Bourg-Péronnas 3 - 2 Ajaccio(1 - 0)
20:00Term.1Tours 0 - 0 Niort(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Orléans 1 - 0 Sochaux(1 - 0)
20:00Term.Gazélec 1 - 1 Laval(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Nîmes 2 - 2 Strasbourg(1 - 0)
20:00Term.Valenciennes 0 - 1 Brest(0 - 0)
20:00Term.1Troyes 2 - 1 Le Havre(2 - 0)
28 janvier 2017
15:00Term.Amiens 2 - 1 Lens(0 - 1)
30 janvier 2017
20:45Term.Red Star 0 - 1 Reims(0 - 1)
3 février 2017
20:00Term.Amiens 1 - 2 Nîmes(1 - 1)
20:00Term.Ajaccio 2 - 1 Clermont(1 - 0)
20:00Term.Reims 1 - 1 Tours(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Niort 3 - 2 Bourg-Péronnas(0 - 1)
20:00Term.Lens 0 - 0 Troyes(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Le Havre 1 - 1 Red Star(1 - 0)
20:00Term.Laval 0 - 0 Valenciennes(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Strasbourg 2 - 0 Gazélec(0 - 0)
4 février 2017
15:00Term.Auxerre 0 - 2 Orléans(0 - 0)
15:00Term.Brest 2 - 0 Sochaux(1 - 0)
6 février 2017
19:00Term.Red Star 2 - 0 Ajaccio(1 - 0)
20:50Term.Valenciennes 0 - 0 Le Havre(0 - 0)
7 février 2017
21:00Term.Nîmes 3 - 0 Niort(1 - 0)
21:00Term.Gazélec 1 - 1 Reims1(0 - 1)
21:00Term.Clermont 1 - 1 Brest(0 - 0)
21:00Term.Bourg-Péronnas 0 - 0 Lens(0 - 0)
21:00Term.Sochaux 0 - 1 Auxerre(0 - 1)
21:00Term.1Tours 0 - 3 Amiens(0 - 1)
21:00Term.Troyes 4 - 0 Strasbourg1(0 - 0)
21:00Term.Orléans 2 - 1 Laval(0 - 0)
10 février 2017
20:00Term.Le Havre 3 - 0 Bourg-Péronnas(3 - 0)
20:00Term.Laval 1 - 1 Red Star(1 - 0)
20:00Term.Auxerre 3 - 1 Brest(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Amiens 4 - 0 Gazélec(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Ajaccio 3 - 2 Valenciennes(2 - 0)
20:00Term.2Nîmes 1 - 1 Tours(1 - 0)
20:00Term.Niort 3 - 2 Troyes1(1 - 1)
11 février 2017
15:00Term.1Reims 0 - 1 Sochaux(0 - 1)
13 février 2017
19:00Term.1Strasbourg 3 - 2 Orléans(2 - 0)
20:45Term.Lens 3 - 1 Clermont(0 - 0)
17 février 2017
20:00Term.Clermont 0 - 1 Reims(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Gazélec 1 - 0 Niort(1 - 0)
20:00Term.Bourg-Péronnas 3 - 2 Tours(1 - 2)
20:00Term.Auxerre 1 - 0 Ajaccio(1 - 0)
20:00Term.Red Star 1 - 1 Strasbourg(1 - 0)
20:00Term.Sochaux 1 - 1 Laval(0 - 1)
20:00Term.Valenciennes 1 - 1 Amiens(1 - 0)
20:00Term.Troyes 0 - 0 Nîmes(0 - 0)
18 février 2017
15:00Term.Brest 2 - 0 Le Havre(1 - 0)
20 février 2017
20:45Term.Orléans 2 - 1 Lens(0 - 0)
21 février 2017
18:30Term.Strasbourg 4 - 2 Tours(1 - 2)
24 février 2017
20:00Term.Ajaccio 0 - 0 Sochaux(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Amiens 0 - 2 Orléans(0 - 1)
20:00Term.Le Havre 1 - 0 Auxerre(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Nîmes 1 - 1 Gazélec(0 - 1)
20:00Term.1Niort 2 - 3 Red Star1(1 - 2)
20:00Term.Laval 2 - 4 Bourg-Péronnas(1 - 0)
20:00Term.Tours 0 - 0 Troyes(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Strasbourg 0 - 2 Clermont(0 - 1)
25 février 2017
15:00Term.Lens 2 - 0 Valenciennes(0 - 0)
27 février 2017
20:45Term.Reims 1 - 1 Brest(0 - 1)
3 mars 2017
20:00Term.Bourg-Péronnas 0 - 1 Nîmes(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Auxerre 1 - 2 Reims(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Brest 1 - 2 Ajaccio(0 - 2)
20:00Term.Clermont 1 - 1 Laval(0 - 1)
20:00Term.1Gazélec 2 - 2 Tours(1 - 2)
20:00Term.Sochaux 0 - 1 Le Havre(0 - 1)
20:00Term.Red Star 2 - 3 Lens(1 - 0)
4 mars 2017
15:00Term.Orléans 1 - 1 Niort(1 - 1)
15:00Term.Troyes 4 - 0 Amiens(2 - 0)
6 mars 2017
20:45Term.Valenciennes 2 - 1 Strasbourg(0 - 0)
10 mars 2017
20:00Term.Le Havre 0 - 1 Clermont(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Laval 0 - 0 Auxerre(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Gazélec 3 - 1 Troyes(3 - 0)
20:00Term.Amiens 2 - 1 Bourg-Péronnas(1 - 1)
20:00Term.Reims 3 - 0 Ajaccio1(1 - 0)
20:00Term.Niort 2 - 1 Valenciennes1(2 - 0)
20:00Term.1Nîmes 2 - 0 Red Star1(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Tours 3 - 1 Orléans(1 - 0)
11 mars 2017
15:00Term.Strasbourg 4 - 1 Brest(1 - 0)
13 mars 2017
20:45Term.Lens 2 - 1 Sochaux(0 - 0)
17 mars 2017
20:00Term.Ajaccio 0 - 0 Le Havre(0 - 0)
20:00Term.1Bourg-Péronnas 2 - 4 Troyes1(1 - 3)
20:00Term.Brest 3 - 0 Laval(2 - 0)
20:00Term.Valenciennes 0 - 4 Tours(0 - 2)
20:00Term.Sochaux 2 - 1 Nîmes1(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Red Star 0 - 1 Amiens(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Orléans 1 - 1 Gazélec(1 - 1)
20:00Term.Clermont 0 - 1 Niort(0 - 0)
18 mars 2017
15:00Term.Reims 0 - 2 Lens(0 - 0)
20 mars 2017
20:45Term.Auxerre 0 - 2 Strasbourg(0 - 0)
31 mars 2017
20:00Term.Le Havre 1 - 1 Reims(1 - 0)
20:00Term.Laval 1 - 1 Ajaccio(1 - 1)
20:00Term.Gazélec 2 - 3 Bourg-Péronnas(1 - 0)
20:00Term.1Amiens 0 - 1 Clermont(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Niort 1 - 0 Auxerre(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Tours 3 - 1 Red Star1(2 - 1)
20:00Term.Nîmes 1 - 0 Valenciennes(1 - 0)
20:00Term.Troyes 4 - 2 Orléans(4 - 0)
1 avril 2017
15:00Term.Lens 0 - 2 Brest(0 - 1)
3 avril 2017
20:45Term.Strasbourg 2 - 0 Sochaux(2 - 0)
7 avril 2017
20:00Term.Orléans 1 - 0 Bourg-Péronnas(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Le Havre 2 - 0 Laval(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Clermont 2 - 3 Nîmes(0 - 2)
20:00Term.Brest 1 - 1 Tours(1 - 1)
20:00Term.Auxerre 1 - 0 Amiens1(1 - 0)
20:00Term.Valenciennes 2 - 0 Troyes(1 - 0)
20:00Term.Sochaux 2 - 2 Niort1(1 - 1)
8 avril 2017
15:00Term.Reims 1 - 1 Strasbourg(1 - 1)
15:00Term.Red Star 0 - 3 Gazélec(0 - 1)
10 avril 2017
20:45Term.Ajaccio 3 - 6 Lens(3 - 5)
14 avril 2017
20:00Term.Amiens 2 - 0 Le Havre(1 - 0)
20:00Term.Laval 5 - 2 Reims(1 - 2)
20:00Term.Nîmes 2 - 0 Orléans(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Niort 0 - 3 Brest(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Gazélec 4 - 4 Clermont(3 - 1)
20:00Term.Bourg-Péronnas 0 - 2 Valenciennes(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Troyes 3 - 2 Red Star2(1 - 0)
20:00Term.Tours 3 - 1 Sochaux(2 - 1)
15 avril 2017
15:00Term.Lens 0 - 1 Auxerre(0 - 1)
17 avril 2017
20:45Term.Strasbourg 4 - 2 Ajaccio(2 - 1)
21 avril 2017
20:00Term.Auxerre 1 - 1 Tours(1 - 1)
20:00Term.Ajaccio 3 - 1 Niort(3 - 1)
20:00Term.Red Star 4 - 1 Bourg-Péronnas(2 - 1)
20:00Term.Laval 1 - 2 Strasbourg(1 - 0)
20:00Term.Clermont 1 - 1 Troyes(0 - 1)
20:00Term.Reims 1 - 1 Nîmes1(1 - 0)
20:00Term.Valenciennes 4 - 0 Orléans(1 - 0)
20:00Term.Sochaux 1 - 2 Gazélec(1 - 0)
22 avril 2017
15:00Term.Brest 2 - 3 Amiens(1 - 1)
24 avril 2017
20:45Term.Le Havre 1 - 0 Lens(1 - 0)
28 avril 2017
20:00Term.Amiens 2 - 1 Ajaccio(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Bourg-Péronnas 0 - 1 Sochaux(0 - 1)
20:00Term.Gazélec 1 - 0 Valenciennes(1 - 0)
20:00Term.Nîmes 0 - 1 Auxerre(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Niort 0 - 3 Reims(0 - 2)
20:00Term.Tours 3 - 0 Clermont(2 - 0)
20:00Term.Strasbourg 2 - 0 Le Havre(1 - 0)
20:00Term.Orléans 4 - 0 Red Star(2 - 0)
29 avril 2017
15:00Term.Troyes 1 - 0 Brest(1 - 0)
1 mai 2017
20:45Term.Lens 2 - 0 Laval(0 - 0)
5 mai 2017
20:00Term.Clermont 2 - 3 Bourg-Péronnas(0 - 1)
20:00Term.Auxerre 2 - 3 Troyes(2 - 1)
20:00Term.Sochaux 1 - 2 Amiens(1 - 1)
20:00Term.Reims 0 - 2 Orléans(0 - 1)
20:00Term.Laval 1 - 3 Tours(0 - 2)
20:00Term.Le Havre 0 - 0 Niort(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Valenciennes 0 - 0 Red Star(0 - 0)
6 mai 2017
15:00Term.Brest 2 - 3 Nîmes(1 - 1)
8 mai 2017
19:00Term.1Ajaccio 1 - 0 Gazélec1(0 - 0)
20:45Term.Lens 1 - 1 Strasbourg(0 - 0)
12 mai 2017
20:30Term.Amiens 3 - 0 Laval(2 - 0)
20:30Term.Bourg-Péronnas 1 - 2 Brest(0 - 1)
20:30Term.Gazélec 0 - 4 Lens(0 - 2)
20:30Term.Nîmes 3 - 1 Ajaccio(1 - 1)
20:30Term.1Niort 2 - 2 Strasbourg(1 - 1)
20:30Term.Valenciennes 0 - 0 Auxerre(0 - 0)
20:30Term.Troyes 2 - 0 Reims(2 - 0)
20:30Term.1Tours 0 - 4 Le Havre(0 - 2)
20:30Term.Red Star 1 - 1 Sochaux(0 - 1)
20:30Term.Orléans 2 - 2 Clermont(2 - 2)
19 mai 2017
20:30Term.Brest 6 - 2 Gazélec(3 - 0)
20:30Term.Le Havre 4 - 1 Orléans(2 - 1)
20:30Term.Laval 1 - 2 Nîmes(1 - 0)
20:30Term.Clermont 1 - 0 Valenciennes1(0 - 0)
20:30Term.Auxerre 1 - 0 Red Star(0 - 0)
20:30Term.Ajaccio 3 - 2 Tours(1 - 0)
20:30Term.Sochaux 2 - 3 Troyes(2 - 0)
20:30Term.1Reims 1 - 2 Amiens(0 - 1)
20:30Term.