Résultats Foot Tercera Division - Grp. 18

Scores Tercera Division - Grp. 18

19 août 2017
20:00Term.Albacete B 1 - 1 Villarrubia CF
20 août 2017
18:45Term.Club Atlético Iban. 0 - 1 Guadalajara
19:00Term.La Roda 1 - 4 Conquense
19:00Term.Azuqueca 1 - 1 Marchamalo
19:00Term.CD Pedroneras 1 - 1 Almagro CF
19:00Term.Almansa 2 - 1 CD Villacanas
19:00Term.Villarrobledo 2 - 1 CD Manchego Ciudad.
19:30Term.Quintanar Rey 0 - 0 Socuellamos
19:30Term.Tomelloso 1 - 1 Mora
19:30Term.CD Madridejos 1 - 0 CD Miguelturreno
26 août 2017
20:00Term.Villarrubia CF 1 - 0 Azuqueca
20:00Term.Mora 2 - 1 Club Atlético Iban.
27 août 2017
12:00Term.Guadalajara 0 - 0 La Roda
12:00Term.Conquense 1 - 2 Albacete B
18:30Term.CD Villacanas 1 - 0 CD Madridejos
19:00Term.Marchamalo 2 - 2 Villarrobledo
19:00Term.CD Miguelturreno 0 - 0 CD Pedroneras
19:30Term.Almagro CF 0 - 0 Tomelloso
19:30Term.CD Manchego Ciudad. 2 - 1 Quintanar Rey
20:00Term.Socuellamos 0 - 0 Almansa
2 septembre 2017
18:30Term.Almansa 4 - 0 CD Manchego Ciudad.
20:00Term.Albacete B 2 - 0 Guadalajara
3 septembre 2017
12:00Term.Azuqueca 1 - 1 Conquense
12:00Term.CD Pedroneras 0 - 0 Tomelloso
18:00Term.Club Atlético Iban. 4 - 1 Almagro CF
19:00Term.CD Madridejos 0 - 4 Socuellamos
19:00Term.Quintanar Rey 3 - 2 Marchamalo
19:00Term.La Roda 1 - 2 Mora
19:00Term.CD Miguelturreno 1 - 1 CD Villacanas
19:30Term.Villarrobledo 3 - 1 Villarrubia CF
9 septembre 2017
17:30Term.Guadalajara 0 - 0 Azuqueca
10 septembre 2017
12:00Term.Conquense 1 - 2 Villarrobledo
12:30Term.Villarrubia CF 0 - 2 Quintanar Rey
18:00Term.Almagro CF 0 - 1 La Roda
18:00Term.Mora 2 - 0 Albacete B
18:00Term.Tomelloso 2 - 5 Club Atlético Iban.
18:00Term.CD Villacanas 2 - 1 CD Pedroneras
18:30Term.Marchamalo 1 - 1 Almansa
19:00Term.Socuellamos 5 - 0 CD Miguelturreno
19:00Term.CD Manchego Ciudad. 0 - 2 CD Madridejos
16 septembre 2017
18:30Term.Azuqueca 2 - 1 Mora
19:00Term.Almansa 1 - 2 Villarrubia CF
19:45Term.Albacete B 0 - 0 Almagro CF
17 septembre 2017
18:00Term.La Roda 3 - 0 Tomelloso
18:00Term.Quintanar Rey 2 - 1 Conquense
18:00Term.CD Pedroneras 1 - 0 Club Atlético Iban.
18:00Term.CD Villacanas 3 - 1 Socuellamos
18:00Term.CD Miguelturreno 2 - 1 CD Manchego Ciudad.
18:30Term.CD Madridejos 1 - 0 Marchamalo
19:00Term.Villarrobledo 4 - 0 Guadalajara
23 septembre 2017
19:30Term.Villarrubia CF 1 - 1 CD Madridejos
24 septembre 2017
12:00Term.Conquense 4 - 2 Almansa
12:00Term.Guadalajara 5 - 2 Quintanar Rey
17:30Term.Tomelloso 2 - 1 Albacete B
17:30Term.Club Atlético Iban. 1 - 1 La Roda
18:00Term.Almagro CF 2 - 1 Azuqueca
18:00Term.Mora 0 - 1 Villarrobledo
18:00Term.CD Manchego Ciudad. 0 - 1 CD Villacanas
18:00Term.Marchamalo 2 - 2 CD Miguelturreno
19:00Term.Socuellamos 0 - 0 CD Pedroneras
30 septembre 2017
16:00Term.Albacete B 0 - 1 Club Atlético Iban.
19:00Term.Villarrobledo 0 - 0 Almagro CF
1 octobre 2017
12:00Term.Azuqueca 2 - 3 Tomelloso
12:00Term.Socuellamos 5 - 0 CD Manchego Ciudad.
17:30Term.CD Villacanas 1 - 0 Marchamalo
18:00Term.CD Pedroneras 0 - 0 La Roda
18:00Term.CD Miguelturreno 0 - 2 Villarrubia CF
18:30Term.Almansa 0 - 4 Guadalajara
18:30Term.CD Madridejos 1 - 1 Conquense
18:30Term.Quintanar Rey 2 - 1 Mora
7 octobre 2017
19:00Term.Villarrubia CF 3 - 0 CD Villacanas
8 octobre 2017
12:00Term.Conquense 1 - 0 CD Miguelturreno
12:00Term.Guadalajara 1 - 0 CD Madridejos
17:00Term.Tomelloso 3 - 0 Villarrobledo
17:00Term.La Roda 1 - 1 Albacete B
17:00Term.CD Manchego Ciudad. 1 - 0 CD Pedroneras
17:30Term.Marchamalo 0 - 1 Socuellamos
17:30Term.Almagro CF 1 - 2 Quintanar Rey
17:30Term.Mora 2 - 1 Almansa
17:30Term.Club Atlético Iban. 1 - 1 Azuqueca
12 octobre 2017
12:00Term.Socuellamos 0 - 0 Villarrubia CF
12:00Term.Azuqueca 3 - 1 La Roda
12:00Term.Quintanar Rey 4 - 2 Tomelloso
17:00Term.Villarrobledo 2 - 1 Club Atlético Iban.
17:00Term.CD Manchego Ciudad. 1 - 2 Marchamalo
17:30Term.CD Pedroneras 0 - 1 Albacete B
17:30Term.CD Miguelturreno 0 - 3 Guadalajara
18:00Term.Almansa 2 - 1 Almagro CF
18:00Term.CD Villacanas 2 - 0 Conquense
18:30Term.CD Madridejos 1 - 1 Mora
15 octobre 2017
12:00Term.Conquense 2 - 1 Socuellamos
12:00Term.Albacete B 2 - 1 Azuqueca
12:00Term.Guadalajara 3 - 1 CD Villacanas
17:00Term.La Roda 2 - 1 Villarrobledo
17:00Term.Club Atlético Iban. 4 - 1 Quintanar Rey
17:00Term.Tomelloso 1 - 1 Almansa
17:30Term.Marchamalo 0 - 0 CD Pedroneras
17:30Term.Almagro CF 2 - 3 CD Madridejos
17:30Term.Mora 3 - 0 CD Miguelturreno
18:00Term.Villarrubia CF 1 - 2 CD Manchego Ciudad.
21 octobre 2017
17:00Term.CD Manchego Ciudad. 0 - 0 Conquense
22 octobre 2017
12:00Term.Socuellamos 1 - 3 Guadalajara
12:00Term.Villarrobledo 1 - 1 Albacete B
17:00Term.Marchamalo 1 - 0 Villarrubia CF
17:00Term.CD Pedroneras 2 - 2 Azuqueca
17:00Term.CD Villacanas 1 - 4 Mora
17:30Term.Quintanar Rey 0 - 0 La Roda
17:30Term.CD Madridejos 0 - 3 Tomelloso
17:30Term.CD Miguelturreno 0 - 1 Almagro CF
18:00Term.Almansa 0 - 0 Club Atlético Iban.
28 octobre 2017
19:00Term.Villarrubia CF 4 - 2 CD Pedroneras
29 octobre 2017
12:00Term.Conquense 3 - 1 Marchamalo
12:00Term.Azuqueca 2 - 2 Villarrobledo
12:00Term.La Roda 0 - 2 Almansa
12:00Term.Guadalajara 4 - 0 CD Manchego Ciudad.
12:00Term.Tomelloso 5 - 0 CD Miguelturreno
16:00Term.Albacete B 2 - 0 Quintanar Rey
16:30Term.Club Atlético Iban. 1 - 0 CD Madridejos
17:00Term.Mora 2 - 3 Socuellamos
17:00Term.Almagro CF 2 - 0 CD Villacanas
1 novembre 2017
12:00Term.Marchamalo 0 - 0 Guadalajara
12:00Term.Villarrubia CF 2 - 2 Conquense
12:00Term.Socuellamos 4 - 1 Almagro CF
12:00Term.CD Madridejos 0 - 0 La Roda
12:00Term.CD Pedroneras 1 - 1 Villarrobledo
12:00Term.Almansa 2 - 0 Albacete B
12:00Term.CD Miguelturreno 0 - 1 Club Atlético Iban.
12:30Term.Quintanar Rey 1 - 0 Azuqueca
17:00Term.CD Manchego Ciudad. 2 - 0 Mora
17:00Term.CD Villacanas 0 - 0 Tomelloso
4 novembre 2017
16:00Term.Azuqueca 4 - 0 Almansa
5 novembre 2017
12:00Term.Guadalajara 0 - 1 Villarrubia CF
12:00Term.Conquense 2 - 0 CD Pedroneras
12:00Term.Albacete B 5 - 1 CD Madridejos
16:00Term.Club Atlético Iban. 4 - 0 CD Villacanas
16:30Term.Tomelloso 1 - 3 Socuellamos
16:30Term.Mora 3 - 1 Marchamalo
16:30Term.Villarrobledo 4 - 0 Quintanar Rey
16:30Term.Almagro CF 0 - 1 CD Manchego Ciudad.
17:00Term.La Roda 1 - 1 CD Miguelturreno
12 novembre 2017
12:00Term.Conquense 2 - 0 Guadalajara
12:00Term.Socuellamos 1 - 1 Club Atlético Iban.
16:00Term.CD Villacanas 0 - 0 La Roda
16:30Term.CD Madridejos 0 - 1 Azuqueca
16:30Term.Marchamalo 0 - 1 Almagro CF
16:30Term.CD Pedroneras 2 - 0 Quintanar Rey
17:00Term.Almansa 0 - 2 Villarrobledo
17:00Term.Villarrubia CF 1 - 1 Mora
17:00Term.CD Manchego Ciudad. 0 - 3 Tomelloso
17:00Term.CD Miguelturreno 1 - 4 Albacete B
19 novembre 2017
12:00Term.Albacete B 3 - 1 CD Villacanas
12:00Term.Guadalajara 1 - 0 CD Pedroneras
12:00Term.Azuqueca 3 - 1 CD Miguelturreno
16:00Term.Club Atlético Iban. 1 - 0 CD Manchego Ciudad.
16:30Term.Almagro CF 1 - 2 Villarrubia CF
16:30Term.Villarrobledo 6 - 0 CD Madridejos
16:30Term.Tomelloso 1 - 1 Marchamalo
16:30Term.Quintanar Rey 1 - 1 Almansa
16:30Term.Mora 2 - 1 Conquense
17:00Term.La Roda 0 - 3 Socuellamos
26 novembre 2017
12:00Term.Conquense 1 - 0 Almagro CF
12:00Term.CD Pedroneras 1 - 1 Almansa
12:00Term.Socuellamos 4 - 2 Albacete B
12:00Term.Guadalajara 2 - 1 Mora
12:00Term.CD Villacanas 2 - 4 Azuqueca
16:15Term.Marchamalo 3 - 1 Club Atlético Iban.
16:30Term.Villarrubia CF 1 - 1 Tomelloso
16:30Term.CD Madridejos 1 - 0 Quintanar Rey
16:30Term.CD Miguelturreno 0 - 4 Villarrobledo
17:00Term.CD Manchego Ciudad. 0 - 1 La Roda
2 décembre 2017
18:00Term.Almansa 1 - 1 CD Madridejos
3 décembre 2017
12:00Term.Azuqueca 0 - 0 Socuellamos
12:00Term.CD Pedroneras 1 - 2 Mora
12:00Term.Albacete B 0 - 1 CD Manchego Ciudad.
16:00Term.Club Atlético Iban. 1 - 0 Villarrubia CF
16:30Term.Almagro CF 0 - 0 Guadalajara
16:30Term.Tomelloso 0 - 1 Conquense
16:30Term.Villarrobledo 1 - 0 CD Villacanas
16:30Term.Quintanar Rey 0 - 0 CD Miguelturreno
17:00Term.La Roda 2 - 3 Marchamalo
16 décembre 2017
16:30CD VillacanasQuintanar Rey
17:00CD Manchego Ciudad.Azuqueca
18:00Villarrubia CFLa Roda
19:00MoraAlmagro CF
17 décembre 2017
12:00SocuellamosVillarrobledo
12:00ConquenseClub Atlético Iban.
12:00GuadalajaraTomelloso
12:00CD MiguelturrenoAlmansa
16:15MarchamaloAlbacete B
16:30CD MadridejosCD Pedroneras
7 janvier 2018
12:00MarchamaloAzuqueca
12:00ConquenseLa Roda
12:00Almagro CFCD Pedroneras
12:00GuadalajaraClub Atlético Iban.
12:00MoraTomelloso
12:00SocuellamosQuintanar Rey
12:00Villarrubia CFAlbacete B
12:00CD MiguelturrenoCD Madridejos
12:00CD VillacanasAlmansa
12:00CD Manchego Ciudad.Villarrobledo
14 janvier 2018
12:00AlmansaSocuellamos
12:00VillarrobledoMarchamalo
12:00AzuquecaVillarrubia CF
12:00La RodaGuadalajara
12:00Albacete BConquense
12:00TomellosoAlmagro CF
12:00Club Atlético Iban.Mora
12:00CD PedronerasCD Miguelturreno
12:00CD MadridejosCD Villacanas
12:00Quintanar ReyCD Manchego Ciudad.
21 janvier 2018
12:00ConquenseAzuqueca
12:00SocuellamosCD Madridejos
12:00Villarrubia CFVillarrobledo
12:00MarchamaloQuintanar Rey
12:00Almagro CFClub Atlético Iban.
12:00GuadalajaraAlbacete B
12:00TomellosoCD Pedroneras
12:00MoraLa Roda
12:00CD VillacanasCD Miguelturreno
12:00CD Manchego Ciudad.Almansa
28 janvier 2018
12:00AzuquecaGuadalajara
12:00AlmansaMarchamalo
12:00La RodaAlmagro CF
12:00VillarrobledoConquense
12:00Club Atlético Iban.Tomelloso
12:00Quintanar ReyVillarrubia CF
12:00Albacete BMora
12:00CD PedronerasCD Villacanas
12:00CD MiguelturrenoSocuellamos
12:00CD MadridejosCD Manchego Ciudad.
4 février 2018
12:00Villarrubia CFAlmansa
12:00MarchamaloCD Madridejos
12:00GuadalajaraVillarrobledo
12:00ConquenseQuintanar Rey
12:00Almagro CFAlbacete B
12:00TomellosoLa Roda
12:00Club Atlético Iban.CD Pedroneras
12:00MoraAzuqueca
12:00SocuellamosCD Villacanas
12:00CD Manchego Ciudad.CD Miguelturreno
11 février 2018
12:00CD PedronerasSocuellamos
12:00AzuquecaAlmagro CF
12:00AlmansaConquense
12:00CD MadridejosVillarrubia CF
12:00VillarrobledoMora
12:00Quintanar ReyGuadalajara
12:00Albacete BTomelloso
12:00La RodaClub Atlético Iban.
12:00CD VillacanasCD Manchego Ciudad.
12:00CD MiguelturrenoMarchamalo
18 février 2018
12:00La RodaCD Pedroneras
12:00Almagro CFVillarrobledo
12:00ConquenseCD Madridejos
12:00GuadalajaraAlmansa
12:00TomellosoAzuqueca
12:00Club Atlético Iban.Albacete B
12:00MoraQuintanar Rey
12:00CD Manchego Ciudad.Socuellamos
12:00MarchamaloCD Villacanas
12:00Villarrubia CFCD Miguelturreno
25 février 2018
12:00CD MadridejosGuadalajara
12:00SocuellamosMarchamalo
12:00VillarrobledoTomelloso
12:00Albacete BLa Roda
12:00Quintanar ReyAlmagro CF
12:00AzuquecaClub Atlético Iban.
12:00AlmansaMora
12:00CD PedronerasCD Manchego Ciudad.
12:00CD VillacanasVillarrubia CF
12:00CD MiguelturrenoConquense
4 mars 2018
12:00Almagro CFAlmansa
12:00Villarrubia CFSocuellamos
12:00La RodaAzuqueca
12:00TomellosoQuintanar Rey
12:00Albacete BCD Pedroneras
12:00MoraCD Madridejos
12:00Club Atlético Iban.Villarrobledo
12:00MarchamaloCD Manchego Ciudad.
12:00ConquenseCD Villacanas
12:00GuadalajaraCD Miguelturreno
11 mars 2018
12:00CD PedronerasMarchamalo
12:00CD MadridejosAlmagro CF
12:00VillarrobledoLa Roda
12:00SocuellamosConquense
12:00AlmansaTomelloso
12:00Quintanar ReyClub Atlético Iban.
12:00AzuquecaAlbacete B
12:00CD Manchego Ciudad.Villarrubia CF
12:00CD VillacanasGuadalajara
12:00CD MiguelturrenoMora
18 mars 2018
12:00AzuquecaCD Pedroneras
12:00Villarrubia CFMarchamalo
12:00GuadalajaraSocuellamos
12:00Albacete BVillarrobledo
12:00Club Atlético Iban.Almansa
12:00TomellosoCD Madridejos
12:00La RodaQuintanar Rey
12:00ConquenseCD Manchego Ciudad.
12:00MoraCD Villacanas
12:00Almagro CFCD Miguelturreno
25 mars 2018
12:00VillarrobledoAzuqueca
12:00MarchamaloConquense
12:00CD PedronerasVillarrubia CF
12:00AlmansaLa Roda
12:00CD MadridejosClub Atlético Iban.
12:00SocuellamosMora
12:00Quintanar ReyAlbacete B
12:00CD Manchego Ciudad.Guadalajara
12:00CD VillacanasAlmagro CF
12:00CD MiguelturrenoTomelloso
1 avril 2018
12:00VillarrobledoCD Pedroneras
12:00La RodaCD Madridejos
12:00ConquenseVillarrubia CF
12:00Almagro CFSocuellamos
12:00GuadalajaraMarchamalo
12:00Albacete BAlmansa
12:00AzuquecaQuintanar Rey
12:00MoraCD Manchego Ciudad.
12:00TomellosoCD Villacanas
12:00Club Atlético Iban.CD Miguelturreno
8 avril 2018
12:00Villarrubia CFGuadalajara
12:00CD PedronerasConquense
12:00AlmansaAzuqueca
12:00CD MadridejosAlbacete B
12:00MarchamaloMora
12:00SocuellamosTomelloso
12:00Quintanar ReyVillarrobledo
12:00CD Manchego Ciudad.Almagro CF
12:00CD VillacanasClub Atlético Iban.
12:00CD MiguelturrenoLa Roda
15 avril 2018
12:00VillarrobledoAlmansa
12:00Almagro CFMarchamalo
12:00GuadalajaraConquense
12:00AzuquecaCD Madridejos
12:00Quintanar ReyCD Pedroneras
12:00MoraVillarrubia CF
12:00Club Atlético Iban.Socuellamos
12:00TomellosoCD Manchego Ciudad.
12:00La RodaCD Villacanas
12:00Albacete BCD Miguelturreno
22 avril 2018
12:00CD PedronerasGuadalajara
12:00Villarrubia CFAlmagro CF
12:00CD MadridejosVillarrobledo
12:00SocuellamosLa Roda
12:00ConquenseMora
12:00MarchamaloTomelloso
12:00AlmansaQuintanar Rey
12:00CD Manchego Ciudad.Club Atlético Iban.
12:00CD VillacanasAlbacete B
12:00CD MiguelturrenoAzuqueca
29 avril 2018
12:00Almagro CFConquense
12:00AlmansaCD Pedroneras
12:00Albacete BSocuellamos
12:00MoraGuadalajara
12:00Club Atlético Iban.Marchamalo
12:00TomellosoVillarrubia CF
12:00Quintanar ReyCD Madridejos
12:00La RodaCD Manchego Ciudad.
12:00AzuquecaCD Villacanas
12:00VillarrobledoCD Miguelturreno
6 mai 2018
12:00CD MadridejosAlmansa
12:00SocuellamosAzuqueca
12:00GuadalajaraAlmagro CF
12:00MarchamaloLa Roda
12:00MoraCD Pedroneras
12:00ConquenseTomelloso
12:00Villarrubia CFClub Atlético Iban.
12:00CD Manchego Ciudad.Albacete B
12:00CD VillacanasVillarrobledo
12:00CD MiguelturrenoQuintanar Rey