Résultats Foot Tercera Division - Grp. 12

Scores Tercera Division - Grp. 12

19 août 2017
13:00Term.CD El Cotillo 0 - 0 CD Vera
14:15Term.Haria CF 1 - 2 Mensajero
17:15Term.CD Santa Ursula 2 - 1 CD La Cuadra-Union.
17:30Term.Panaderia Pulido 0 - 0 Llanos Aridane
18:00Term.Las Zocas 1 - 1 Las Palmas C
20 août 2017
13:00Term.Estrella 1 - 0 CD Buzanada
13:00Term.Tenisca 2 - 1 Lanzarote
13:00Term.Marino 0 - 2 Tenerife B
13:00Term.CD Union Sur Yaiza 2 - 1 Santa Brigida
13:00Term.Atletico Guimar 2 - 2 Ibarra
25 août 2017
22:00Term.Ibarra 1 - 1 Marino
22:00Term.UD San Fernando 1 - 0 Panaderia Pulido
26 août 2017
17:00Term.Las Palmas C 4 - 1 CD Santa Ursula
18:00Term.CD Buzanada 0 - 3 Atletico Guimar
27 août 2017
13:00Term.Mensajero 2 - 0 CD El Cotillo
13:00Term.Lanzarote 2 - 0 CD Union Sur Yaiza
13:00Term.CD Vera 2 - 0 Estrella
13:00Term.Tenerife B 4 - 0 Las Zocas
13:00Term.Llanos Aridane 1 - 1 Haria CF
13:30Term.CD La Cuadra-Union. 0 - 1 Tenisca
2 septembre 2017
17:30Term.CD Santa Ursula 1 - 1 Tenerife B
18:00Term.Haria CF 1 - 4 UD San Fernando
19:00Term.Las Zocas 2 - 2 Ibarra
21:00Term.CD El Cotillo 4 - 2 Llanos Aridane
3 septembre 2017
13:00Term.Marino 5 - 0 CD Buzanada
13:00Term.Santa Brigida 0 - 2 Lanzarote
13:00Term.Estrella 0 - 2 Mensajero
13:00Ann.CD Union Sur YaizaCD La Cuadra-Union.
13:00Term.Atletico Guimar 1 - 1 CD Vera
13:30Term.Tenisca 1 - 2 Las Palmas C
8 septembre 2017
22:00Term.Ibarra 1 - 0 CD Santa Ursula
22:00Term.CD Buzanada 1 - 0 Las Zocas
9 septembre 2017
13:00Term.CD La Cuadra-Union. 1 - 2 Santa Brigida
17:00Term.Tenerife B 3 - 1 Tenisca
17:00Term.Las Palmas C 3 - 1 CD Union Sur Yaiza
17:30Term.Panaderia Pulido 4 - 1 Haria CF
10 septembre 2017
13:00Term.UD San Fernando 6 - 0 CD El Cotillo
13:00Term.Llanos Aridane 2 - 1 Estrella
13:00Term.CD Vera 1 - 2 Marino
13:00Term.Mensajero 3 - 0 Atletico Guimar
12 septembre 2017
17:30Term.CD Union Sur Yaiza 0 - 0 Tenerife B
13 septembre 2017
17:00Term.Atletico Guimar 1 - 2 Llanos Aridane
17:15Term.Marino 0 - 2 Mensajero
17:30Term.Tenisca 3 - 1 Ibarra
18:00Term.Lanzarote 3 - 0 CD La Cuadra-Union.
18:00Term.Santa Brigida 1 - 2 Las Palmas C
18:00Term.CD El Cotillo 1 - 1 Panaderia Pulido
22:00Term.CD Santa Ursula 1 - 1 CD Buzanada
22:00Term.Estrella 0 - 0 UD San Fernando
22:00Term.Las Zocas 2 - 2 CD Vera
15 septembre 2017
22:00Term.Panaderia Pulido 2 - 0 Estrella
16 septembre 2017
14:30Term.Las Palmas C 2 - 2 Lanzarote
18:00Term.Tenerife B 3 - 2 Santa Brigida
18:00Term.Haria CF 1 - 0 CD El Cotillo
17 septembre 2017
13:00Term.Ibarra 5 - 0 CD Union Sur Yaiza
13:00Term.CD Vera 0 - 2 CD Santa Ursula
13:00Term.CD Buzanada 0 - 0 Tenisca
13:00Term.Llanos Aridane 1 - 2 Marino
13:00Term.Mensajero 1 - 2 Las Zocas
13:00Term.UD San Fernando 4 - 0 Atletico Guimar
23 septembre 2017
17:00Term.Las Zocas 1 - 0 Llanos Aridane
17:30Term.CD Santa Ursula 0 - 1 Mensajero
24 septembre 2017
13:00Term.CD Union Sur Yaiza 2 - 1 CD Buzanada
13:00Term.Santa Brigida 1 - 0 Ibarra
13:00Term.Tenisca 2 - 0 CD Vera
13:00Term.Lanzarote 1 - 1 Tenerife B
13:00Term.CD La Cuadra-Union. 1 - 1 Las Palmas C
13:00Term.Atletico Guimar 3 - 3 Panaderia Pulido
13:00Term.Estrella 0 - 0 Haria CF
13:30Term.Marino 0 - 2 UD San Fernando
27 septembre 2017
18:00Term.CD Union Sur Yaiza 1 - 0 CD La Cuadra-Union.
30 septembre 2017
16:45Term.Ibarra 1 - 1 Lanzarote
17:30Term.Panaderia Pulido 2 - 0 Marino
18:00Term.CD Buzanada 2 - 0 Santa Brigida
18:00Term.Haria CF 1 - 1 Atletico Guimar
1 octobre 2017
13:00Term.CD Vera 0 - 0 CD Union Sur Yaiza
13:00Term.CD El Cotillo 0 - 0 Estrella
13:00Term.Mensajero 2 - 1 Tenisca
13:00Term.Tenerife B 1 - 0 CD La Cuadra-Union.
13:00Term.UD San Fernando 2 - 0 Las Zocas
14:00Term.Llanos Aridane 1 - 3 CD Santa Ursula
7 octobre 2017
17:00Term.Las Palmas C 1 - 0 Tenerife B
17:30Term.CD Santa Ursula 1 - 1 UD San Fernando
18:00Term.Las Zocas 1 - 0 Panaderia Pulido
8 octobre 2017
13:00Term.Lanzarote 2 - 1 CD Buzanada
13:00Term.Tenisca 1 - 3 Llanos Aridane
13:00Term.Santa Brigida 1 - 0 CD Vera
13:00Term.CD La Cuadra-Union. 2 - 1 Ibarra
13:00Term.Marino 2 - 1 Haria CF
13:00Term.Atletico Guimar 0 - 3 CD El Cotillo
14:00Term.CD Union Sur Yaiza 2 - 0 Mensajero
12 octobre 2017
13:00Term.Mensajero 1 - 2 Santa Brigida
13:00Term.UD San Fernando 3 - 1 Tenisca
13:00Term.CD Vera 0 - 1 Lanzarote
13:00Term.Ibarra 3 - 1 Las Palmas C
13:00Term.CD Buzanada 2 - 1 CD La Cuadra-Union.
13:00Term.Panaderia Pulido 1 - 2 CD Santa Ursula
13:00Term.Estrella 0 - 1 Atletico Guimar
13:15Llanos AridaneCD Union Sur Yaiza
17:30Term.Haria CF 2 - 0 Las Zocas
17:45Term.CD El Cotillo 0 - 0 Marino
14 octobre 2017
16:30Term.Las Zocas 1 - 1 CD El Cotillo
17:00Term.Las Palmas C 2 - 0 CD Buzanada
17:15Term.CD Santa Ursula 3 - 1 Haria CF
15 octobre 2017
12:30Term.CD La Cuadra-Union. 4 - 0 CD Vera
13:00Term.Tenerife B 0 - 0 Ibarra
13:00Term.Santa Brigida 4 - 1 Llanos Aridane
13:00Term.CD Union Sur Yaiza 2 - 1 UD San Fernando
13:00Term.Marino 4 - 0 Estrella
13:00Term.Tenisca 3 - 1 Panaderia Pulido
13:30Term.Lanzarote 1 - 1 Mensajero
22 octobre 2017
12:00UD San FernandoSanta Brigida
12:00Llanos AridaneLanzarote
12:00CD BuzanadaTenerife B
12:00CD El CotilloCD Santa Ursula
12:00MensajeroCD La Cuadra-Union.
12:00Panaderia PulidoCD Union Sur Yaiza
12:00Haria CFTenisca
12:00EstrellaLas Zocas
12:00Atletico GuimarMarino
13:00CD VeraLas Palmas C
29 octobre 2017
12:00TeniscaCD El Cotillo
12:00Tenerife BCD Vera
12:00IbarraCD Buzanada
12:00LanzaroteUD San Fernando
12:00CD Santa UrsulaEstrella
12:00Las Palmas CMensajero
12:00CD La Cuadra-Union.Llanos Aridane
12:00Santa BrigidaPanaderia Pulido
12:00CD Union Sur YaizaHaria CF
12:00Las ZocasAtletico Guimar
1 novembre 2017
12:00MensajeroTenerife B
12:00EstrellaTenisca
12:00CD VeraIbarra
12:00CD El CotilloCD Union Sur Yaiza
12:00Llanos AridaneLas Palmas C
12:00UD San FernandoCD La Cuadra-Union.
12:00Panaderia PulidoLanzarote
12:00Haria CFSanta Brigida
12:00Atletico GuimarCD Santa Ursula
12:00MarinoLas Zocas
5 novembre 2017
12:00Tenerife BLlanos Aridane
12:00Santa BrigidaCD El Cotillo
12:00CD BuzanadaCD Vera
12:00CD Union Sur YaizaEstrella
12:00CD Santa UrsulaMarino
12:00IbarraMensajero
12:00Las Palmas CUD San Fernando
12:00CD La Cuadra-Union.Panaderia Pulido
12:00LanzaroteHaria CF
12:00TeniscaAtletico Guimar
12 novembre 2017
12:00MarinoTenisca
12:00EstrellaSanta Brigida
12:00Llanos AridaneIbarra
12:00CD El CotilloLanzarote
12:00UD San FernandoTenerife B
12:00MensajeroCD Buzanada
12:00Panaderia PulidoLas Palmas C
12:00Haria CFCD La Cuadra-Union.
12:00Atletico GuimarCD Union Sur Yaiza
12:00Las ZocasCD Santa Ursula
19 novembre 2017
12:00CD VeraMensajero
12:00IbarraUD San Fernando
12:00CD BuzanadaLlanos Aridane
12:00LanzaroteEstrella
12:00CD Union Sur YaizaMarino
12:00Tenerife BPanaderia Pulido
12:00Las Palmas CHaria CF
12:00CD La Cuadra-Union.CD El Cotillo
12:00Santa BrigidaAtletico Guimar
12:00TeniscaLas Zocas
26 novembre 2017
12:00UD San FernandoCD Buzanada
12:00MarinoSanta Brigida
12:00Llanos AridaneCD Vera
12:00CD Santa UrsulaTenisca
12:00Panaderia PulidoIbarra
12:00Haria CFTenerife B
12:00CD El CotilloLas Palmas C
12:00EstrellaCD La Cuadra-Union.
12:00Atletico GuimarLanzarote
12:00Las ZocasCD Union Sur Yaiza
3 décembre 2017
12:00CD VeraUD San Fernando
12:00Tenerife BCD El Cotillo
12:00MensajeroLlanos Aridane
12:00CD Union Sur YaizaCD Santa Ursula
12:00LanzaroteMarino
12:00CD BuzanadaPanaderia Pulido
12:00IbarraHaria CF
12:00Las Palmas CEstrella
12:00CD La Cuadra-Union.Atletico Guimar
12:00Santa BrigidaLas Zocas
17 décembre 2017
12:00UD San FernandoMensajero
12:00EstrellaTenerife B
12:00CD El CotilloIbarra
12:00CD Santa UrsulaSanta Brigida
12:00TeniscaCD Union Sur Yaiza
12:00Panaderia PulidoCD Vera
12:00Haria CFCD Buzanada
12:00Atletico GuimarLas Palmas C
12:00MarinoCD La Cuadra-Union.
12:00Las ZocasLanzarote
23 décembre 2017
12:00Llanos AridaneUD San Fernando
12:00IbarraEstrella
12:00CD BuzanadaCD El Cotillo
12:00LanzaroteCD Santa Ursula
12:00Santa BrigidaTenisca
12:00MensajeroPanaderia Pulido
12:00CD VeraHaria CF
12:00Tenerife BAtletico Guimar
12:00Las Palmas CMarino
12:00CD La Cuadra-Union.Las Zocas
30 décembre 2017
12:00CD VeraCD El Cotillo
12:00Santa BrigidaCD Union Sur Yaiza
12:00LanzaroteTenisca
12:00CD BuzanadaEstrella
12:00Tenerife BMarino
12:00CD La Cuadra-Union.CD Santa Ursula
12:00Las Palmas CLas Zocas
12:00IbarraAtletico Guimar
12:00MensajeroHaria CF
12:00Llanos AridanePanaderia Pulido
7 janvier 2018
12:00MarinoIbarra
12:00CD Union Sur YaizaLanzarote
12:00EstrellaCD Vera
12:00CD El CotilloMensajero
12:00Atletico GuimarCD Buzanada
12:00Haria CFLlanos Aridane
12:00Panaderia PulidoUD San Fernando
12:00TeniscaCD La Cuadra-Union.
12:00CD Santa UrsulaLas Palmas C
12:00Las ZocasTenerife B
14 janvier 2018
12:00LanzaroteSanta Brigida
12:00CD BuzanadaMarino
12:00MensajeroEstrella
12:00Tenerife BCD Santa Ursula
12:00Llanos AridaneCD El Cotillo
12:00CD La Cuadra-Union.CD Union Sur Yaiza
12:00Las Palmas CTenisca
12:00IbarraLas Zocas
12:00CD VeraAtletico Guimar
12:00UD San FernandoHaria CF
21 janvier 2018
12:00CD El CotilloUD San Fernando
12:00TeniscaTenerife B
12:00MarinoCD Vera
12:00EstrellaLlanos Aridane
12:00CD Santa UrsulaIbarra
12:00CD Union Sur YaizaLas Palmas C
12:00Las ZocasCD Buzanada
12:00Atletico GuimarMensajero
12:00Haria CFPanaderia Pulido
12:00Santa BrigidaCD La Cuadra-Union.
28 janvier 2018
12:00IbarraTenisca
12:00CD BuzanadaCD Santa Ursula
12:00UD San FernandoEstrella
12:00MensajeroMarino
12:00Tenerife BCD Union Sur Yaiza
12:00CD La Cuadra-Union.Lanzarote
12:00Las Palmas CSanta Brigida
12:00CD VeraLas Zocas
12:00Llanos AridaneAtletico Guimar
12:00Panaderia PulidoCD El Cotillo
4 février 2018
12:00CD Union Sur YaizaIbarra
12:00TeniscaCD Buzanada
12:00MarinoLlanos Aridane
12:00CD Santa UrsulaCD Vera
12:00Santa BrigidaTenerife B
12:00LanzaroteLas Palmas C
12:00Las ZocasMensajero
12:00Atletico GuimarUD San Fernando
12:00EstrellaPanaderia Pulido
12:00CD El CotilloHaria CF
11 février 2018
12:00CD BuzanadaCD Union Sur Yaiza
12:00MensajeroCD Santa Ursula
12:00CD VeraTenisca
12:00IbarraSanta Brigida
12:00UD San FernandoMarino
12:00Tenerife BLanzarote
12:00Las Palmas CCD La Cuadra-Union.
12:00Llanos AridaneLas Zocas
12:00Panaderia PulidoAtletico Guimar
12:00Haria CFEstrella
18 février 2018
12:00Santa BrigidaCD Buzanada
12:00CD Union Sur YaizaCD Vera
12:00CD Santa UrsulaLlanos Aridane
12:00TeniscaMensajero
12:00EstrellaCD El Cotillo
12:00LanzaroteIbarra
12:00CD La Cuadra-Union.Tenerife B
12:00Las ZocasUD San Fernando
12:00MarinoPanaderia Pulido
12:00Atletico GuimarHaria CF
25 février 2018
12:00UD San FernandoCD Santa Ursula
12:00MensajeroCD Union Sur Yaiza
12:00CD VeraSanta Brigida
12:00Llanos AridaneTenisca
12:00CD BuzanadaLanzarote
12:00Tenerife BLas Palmas C
12:00IbarraCD La Cuadra-Union.
12:00Panaderia PulidoLas Zocas
12:00Haria CFMarino
12:00CD El CotilloAtletico Guimar
4 mars 2018
12:00Santa BrigidaMensajero
12:00LanzaroteCD Vera
12:00CD Union Sur YaizaLlanos Aridane
12:00MarinoCD El Cotillo
12:00TeniscaUD San Fernando
12:00Las Palmas CIbarra
12:00CD La Cuadra-Union.CD Buzanada
12:00CD Santa UrsulaPanaderia Pulido
12:00Las ZocasHaria CF
12:00Atletico GuimarEstrella
11 mars 2018
12:00IbarraTenerife B
12:00EstrellaMarino
12:00Llanos AridaneSanta Brigida
12:00MensajeroLanzarote
12:00UD San FernandoCD Union Sur Yaiza
12:00CD BuzanadaLas Palmas C
12:00CD VeraCD La Cuadra-Union.
12:00Panaderia PulidoTenisca
12:00Haria CFCD Santa Ursula
12:00CD El CotilloLas Zocas
18 mars 2018
12:00Santa BrigidaUD San Fernando
12:00CD Santa UrsulaCD El Cotillo
12:00LanzaroteLlanos Aridane
12:00Tenerife BCD Buzanada
12:00Las Palmas CCD Vera
12:00CD La Cuadra-Union.Mensajero
12:00CD Union Sur YaizaPanaderia Pulido
12:00TeniscaHaria CF
12:00Las ZocasEstrella
12:00MarinoAtletico Guimar
25 mars 2018
12:00CD BuzanadaIbarra
12:00EstrellaCD Santa Ursula
12:00CD El CotilloTenisca
12:00UD San FernandoLanzarote
12:00CD VeraTenerife B
12:00MensajeroLas Palmas C
12:00Llanos AridaneCD La Cuadra-Union.
12:00Panaderia PulidoSanta Brigida
12:00Haria CFCD Union Sur Yaiza
12:00Atletico GuimarLas Zocas
29 mars 2018
12:00Tenerife BMensajero
12:00TeniscaEstrella
12:00CD Union Sur YaizaCD El Cotillo
12:00IbarraCD Vera
12:00Las Palmas CLlanos Aridane
12:00CD La Cuadra-Union.UD San Fernando
12:00LanzarotePanaderia Pulido
12:00Santa BrigidaHaria CF
12:00CD Santa UrsulaAtletico Guimar
12:00Las ZocasMarino
1 avril 2018
12:00MensajeroIbarra
12:00CD VeraCD Buzanada
12:00MarinoCD Santa Ursula
12:00EstrellaCD Union Sur Yaiza
12:00Llanos AridaneTenerife B
12:00CD El CotilloSanta Brigida
12:00UD San FernandoLas Palmas C
12:00Panaderia PulidoCD La Cuadra-Union.
12:00Haria CFLanzarote
12:00Atletico GuimarTenisca
8 avril 2018
12:00Tenerife BUD San Fernando
12:00IbarraLlanos Aridane
12:00LanzaroteCD El Cotillo
12:00CD BuzanadaMensajero
12:00Santa BrigidaEstrella
12:00TeniscaMarino
12:00Las Palmas CPanaderia Pulido
12:00CD La Cuadra-Union.Haria CF
12:00CD Union Sur YaizaAtletico Guimar
12:00CD Santa UrsulaLas Zocas
15 avril 2018
12:00MensajeroCD Vera
12:00MarinoCD Union Sur Yaiza
12:00EstrellaLanzarote
12:00Llanos AridaneCD Buzanada
12:00UD San FernandoIbarra
12:00Panaderia PulidoTenerife B
12:00Haria CFLas Palmas C
12:00CD El CotilloCD La Cuadra-Union.
12:00Atletico GuimarSanta Brigida
12:00Las ZocasTenisca
Live chat
0 Messages