Calendrier Foot Tercera Division - Grp. 1

Scores Tercera Division - Grp. 1

21 août 2016
12:00Term.La Corogne B 5 - 1 Compostela
18:00Term.Villalbes 3 - 1 Villalonga
18:00Term.Cerceda 4 - 1 CD Barco
18:00Term.Celtiga CF 2 - 0 As Pontes
18:00Term.Rapido de Bouzas 4 - 0 Ordenes
18:30Term.Barbadas 1 - 0 Bergantinos
18:30Term.Ribadumia CF 1 - 0 Dubra
19:00Term.Negreira 0 - 1 Silva SD
19:00Term.Alondras 2 - 1 CD Castro
20:00Term.CD Choco 1 - 2 Arosa SC
27 août 2016
18:00Term.Villalbes 3 - 1 CD Castro
19:30Term.Compostela 3 - 1 Ribadumia CF
28 août 2016
12:00Term.La Corogne B 1 - 2 Bergantinos
12:15Term.Silva SD 0 - 2 Barbadas
18:00Term.Ordenes 2 - 3 CD Choco
18:00Term.CD Barco 2 - 1 Negreira
18:00Term.As Pontes 0 - 0 Alondras
18:00Term.Villalonga 0 - 0 Rapido de Bouzas
18:00Term.Arosa SC 0 - 0 Cerceda
19:00Term.Dubra 2 - 2 Celtiga CF
3 septembre 2016
18:00Term.Alondras 2 - 0 Dubra
4 septembre 2016
12:00Term.CD Castro 2 - 1 As Pontes
12:00Term.La Corogne B 1 - 1 Silva SD
18:00Term.Villalbes 2 - 1 Rapido de Bouzas
18:00Term.Cerceda 2 - 1 Ordenes
18:00Term.Negreira 1 - 1 Arosa SC
18:00Term.Barbadas 2 - 2 CD Barco
18:30Term.Celtiga CF 2 - 2 Compostela
19:00Term.Ribadumia CF 0 - 3 Bergantinos
19:00Term.CD Choco 0 - 1 Villalonga
10 septembre 2016
19:00Term.Arosa SC 1 - 1 Barbadas
11 septembre 2016
16:00Term.Silva SD 1 - 2 Ribadumia CF
17:00Term.Bergantinos 1 - 2 Celtiga CF
18:00Term.CD Barco 2 - 3 La Corogne B
18:00Term.As Pontes 0 - 1 Villalbes
18:00Term.Villalonga 0 - 2 Cerceda
18:00Term.Ordenes 0 - 1 Negreira
18:00Term.Rapido de Bouzas 4 - 1 CD Choco
18:30Term.Compostela 1 - 0 Alondras
18:30Term.Dubra 2 - 2 CD Castro
18 septembre 2016
12:00Term.La Corogne B 1 - 2 Arosa SC
12:00Term.CD Castro 2 - 1 Compostela
17:00Term.Alondras 4 - 1 Bergantinos
17:30Term.Barbadas 2 - 0 Ordenes
17:30Term.Villalbes 2 - 1 CD Choco
17:30Term.Celtiga CF 0 - 0 Silva SD
18:00Term.Negreira 2 - 1 Villalonga
18:00Term.Cerceda 1 - 3 Rapido de Bouzas
18:00Term.As Pontes 1 - 1 Dubra
18:30Term.Ribadumia CF 1 - 2 CD Barco
24 septembre 2016
17:30Term.Rapido de Bouzas 1 - 0 Negreira
18:00Term.CD Choco 2 - 1 Cerceda
25 septembre 2016
12:00Term.Bergantinos 3 - 0 CD Castro
12:15Term.Silva SD 3 - 3 Alondras
17:30Term.Ordenes 0 - 3 La Corogne B
18:00Term.Villalonga 2 - 1 Barbadas
18:00Term.Arosa SC 2 - 2 Ribadumia CF
18:00Term.CD Barco 0 - 1 Celtiga CF
18:00Term.Compostela 2 - 1 As Pontes
18:00Term.Dubra 0 - 0 Villalbes
1 octobre 2016
19:00Term.Barbadas 2 - 2 Rapido de Bouzas
2 octobre 2016
12:00Term.CD Castro 0 - 1 Silva SD
12:00Term.La Corogne B 2 - 1 Villalonga
17:00Term.Alondras 2 - 2 CD Barco
17:30Term.As Pontes 1 - 1 Bergantinos
17:30Term.Villalbes 3 - 2 Cerceda
17:30Term.Celtiga CF 1 - 2 Arosa SC
17:30Term.Ribadumia CF 3 - 0 Ordenes
18:00Term.Dubra 2 - 2 Compostela
18:30Term.Negreira 2 - 2 CD Choco
9 octobre 2016
17:00Term.Bergantinos 3 - 0 Dubra
17:00Term.Compostela 1 - 0 Villalbes
17:30Term.Villalonga 1 - 2 Ribadumia CF
17:30Term.Ordenes 0 - 3 Celtiga CF
17:30Term.Cerceda 0 - 0 Negreira
17:30Term.CD Barco 7 - 1 CD Castro
18:00Term.CD Choco 0 - 0 Barbadas
18:00Term.Rapido de Bouzas 2 - 0 La Corogne B
18:00Term.Arosa SC 2 - 1 Alondras
18:15Term.Silva SD 1 - 0 As Pontes
16 octobre 2016
12:00Term.La Corogne B 4 - 2 CD Choco
16:30Term.Villalbes 1 - 1 Negreira
17:00Term.Alondras 0 - 0 Ordenes
17:00Term.Barbadas 3 - 2 Cerceda
17:00Term.As Pontes 2 - 2 CD Barco
17:00Term.Compostela 4 - 2 Bergantinos
17:00Term.CD Castro 1 - 0 Arosa SC
17:30Term.Celtiga CF 1 - 4 Villalonga
17:30Term.Ribadumia CF 1 - 0 Rapido de Bouzas
17:30Term.Dubra 2 - 1 Silva SD
22 octobre 2016
18:15Term.Silva SD 2 - 1 Compostela
23 octobre 2016
17:00Term.Rapido de Bouzas 1 - 0 Celtiga CF
17:00Term.Bergantinos 1 - 0 Villalbes
17:00Term.CD Choco 0 - 0 Ribadumia CF
17:00Term.CD Barco 1 - 0 Dubra
17:00Term.Ordenes 2 - 2 CD Castro
17:30Term.Cerceda 1 - 1 La Corogne B
17:30Term.Villalonga 1 - 0 Alondras
17:30Term.Arosa SC 3 - 2 As Pontes
17:30Term.Negreira 2 - 0 Barbadas
30 octobre 2016
12:00Term.La Corogne B 2 - 1 Negreira
16:00Term.CD Castro 1 - 2 Villalonga
16:15Term.Villalbes 3 - 0 Barbadas
16:30Term.Alondras 0 - 1 Rapido de Bouzas
16:30Term.Celtiga CF 1 - 0 CD Choco
16:30Term.Dubra 1 - 1 Arosa SC
17:00Term.Ribadumia CF 2 - 3 Cerceda
17:00Term.Compostela 2 - 3 CD Barco
17:00Term.As Pontes 2 - 1 Ordenes
17:30Term.Bergantinos 1 - 1 Silva SD
6 novembre 2016
12:00Term.Rapido de Bouzas 3 - 0 CD Castro
12:15Term.Silva SD 1 - 0 Villalbes
16:30Term.Villalonga 2 - 2 As Pontes
16:30Term.CD Barco 2 - 1 Bergantinos
16:30Term.Barbadas 1 - 0 La Corogne B
16:30Term.Ordenes 4 - 1 Dubra
17:00Term.Negreira 0 - 0 Ribadumia CF
17:00Term.Arosa SC 0 - 0 Compostela
17:00Term.CD Choco 0 - 1 Alondras
17:00Term.Cerceda 2 - 1 Celtiga CF
13 novembre 2016
12:00Term.Villalbes 1 - 0 La Corogne B
12:15Term.Silva SD 1 - 1 CD Barco
16:00Term.CD Castro 2 - 1 CD Choco
16:15Term.As Pontes 0 - 0 Rapido de Bouzas
16:30Term.Celtiga CF 1 - 3 Negreira
16:30Term.Alondras 1 - 3 Cerceda
16:30Term.Dubra 2 - 1 Villalonga
16:45Term.Ribadumia CF 3 - 3 Barbadas
17:00Term.Bergantinos 2 - 0 Arosa SC
17:00Term.Compostela 0 - 0 Ordenes
20 novembre 2016
12:00Term.La Corogne B 5 - 0 Ribadumia CF
16:15Term.Ordenes 0 - 0 Bergantinos
16:15Term.CD Barco 1 - 2 Villalbes
16:15Term.Barbadas 3 - 1 Celtiga CF
16:30Term.Negreira 2 - 0 Alondras
16:30Term.Villalonga 1 - 1 Compostela
17:00Term.Arosa SC 2 - 1 Silva SD
17:00Term.CD Choco 1 - 0 As Pontes
17:00Term.Rapido de Bouzas 2 - 0 Dubra
17:00Term.Cerceda 2 - 1 CD Castro
27 novembre 2016
12:00Term.Compostela 1 - 1 Rapido de Bouzas
12:00Term.CD Castro 1 - 4 Negreira
12:15Term.Silva SD 2 - 2 Ordenes
16:00Term.CD Barco 0 - 1 Arosa SC
16:00Term.Villalbes 1 - 0 Ribadumia CF
16:15Term.As Pontes 1 - 5 Cerceda
16:30Term.Celtiga CF 0 - 2 La Corogne B
16:30Term.Alondras 1 - 1 Barbadas
16:30Term.Dubra 3 - 4 CD Choco
17:00Term.Bergantinos 1 - 3 Villalonga
3 décembre 2016
16:15Term.Rapido de Bouzas 1 - 0 Bergantinos
17:00Term.La Corogne B 2 - 0 Alondras
17:30Term.Villalonga 1 - 1 Silva SD
18:15Term.Negreira 0 - 0 As Pontes
20:00Term.Ribadumia CF 1 - 0 Celtiga CF
4 décembre 2016
12:00Term.Cerceda 5 - 0 Dubra
16:00Term.Ordenes 1 - 1 CD Barco
16:15Term.Barbadas 2 - 1 CD Castro
17:00Term.CD Choco 1 - 1 Compostela
17:00Term.Arosa SC 1 - 1 Villalbes
6 décembre 2016
12:15Term.Silva SD 0 - 1 Rapido de Bouzas
16:00Term.CD Barco 0 - 1 Villalonga
16:00Term.Villalbes 1 - 0 Celtiga CF
16:00Term.CD Castro 2 - 1 La Corogne B
16:30Term.Alondras 0 - 0 Ribadumia CF
16:30Term.Dubra 1 - 1 Negreira
17:00Term.Bergantinos 1 - 0 CD Choco
8 décembre 2016
17:00Term.As Pontes 0 - 1 Barbadas
17:00Term.Compostela 2 - 1 Cerceda
17:00Term.Arosa SC 3 - 0 Ordenes
11 décembre 2016
12:00Term.La Corogne B 5 - 0 As Pontes
12:00Term.Rapido de Bouzas 3 - 0 CD Barco
16:00Term.Villalbes 4 - 0 Ordenes
16:15Term.Celtiga CF 1 - 2 Alondras
16:15Term.Barbadas 0 - 0 Dubra
16:30Term.Cerceda 1 - 0 Bergantinos
16:30Term.Negreira 1 - 1 Compostela
16:30Term.Villalonga 0 - 0 Arosa SC
17:00Term.CD Choco 5 - 2 Silva SD
17:00Term.Ribadumia CF 1 - 1 CD Castro
17 décembre 2016
17:30Term.As Pontes 2 - 1 Ribadumia CF
18:15Term.Silva SD 0 - 0 Cerceda
18 décembre 2016
12:00Term.Dubra 0 - 3 La Corogne B
12:30Term.CD Castro 0 - 3 Celtiga CF
16:00Term.CD Barco 0 - 0 CD Choco
16:00Term.Ordenes 0 - 1 Villalonga
16:30Term.Alondras 0 - 0 Villalbes
17:00Term.Compostela 2 - 0 Barbadas
17:00Term.Bergantinos 0 - 0 Negreira
17:00Term.Arosa SC 1 - 1 Rapido de Bouzas
7 janvier 2017
16:00Term.CD Castro 5 - 0 Alondras
8 janvier 2017
12:15Term.Silva SD 3 - 0 Negreira
16:00Term.Ordenes 2 - 3 Rapido de Bouzas
16:15Term.CD Barco 1 - 0 Cerceda
16:30Term.Villalonga 2 - 0 Villalbes
16:30Term.As Pontes 0 - 1 Celtiga CF
17:00Term.Compostela 0 - 2 La Corogne B
17:00Term.Arosa SC 3 - 2 CD Choco
17:00Term.Bergantinos 2 - 1 Barbadas
15 janvier 2017
12:00Term.Rapido de Bouzas 1 - 1 Villalonga
12:00Term.CD Castro 3 - 3 Villalbes
16:30Term.Barbadas 0 - 3 Silva SD
16:30Term.Cerceda 2 - 0 Arosa SC
16:30Term.Alondras 8 - 0 As Pontes
16:30Term.Celtiga CF 3 - 1 Dubra
16:45Term.Ribadumia CF 0 - 2 Compostela
17:00Term.CD Choco 4 - 1 Ordenes
17:00Term.Negreira 3 - 1 CD Barco
17:00Term.Bergantinos 2 - 2 La Corogne B
22 janvier 2017
12:00Term.Rapido de Bouzas 1 - 1 Villalbes
12:00Term.Ordenes 1 - 2 Cerceda
12:15Term.Silva SD 2 - 5 La Corogne B
16:30Term.Villalonga 2 - 3 CD Choco
16:30Term.Dubra 1 - 2 Alondras
16:30Term.As Pontes 1 - 1 CD Castro
17:00Term.Compostela 3 - 1 Celtiga CF
17:00Term.Bergantinos 1 - 1 Ribadumia CF
17:00Term.Arosa SC 4 - 1 Negreira
17:30Term.CD Barco 1 - 0 Barbadas
28 janvier 2017
17:30Term.Cerceda 2 - 0 Villalonga
29 janvier 2017
12:00Term.CD Castro 3 - 0 Dubra
12:00Term.La Corogne B 4 - 0 CD Barco
16:15Term.Villalbes 2 - 1 As Pontes
16:30Term.Celtiga CF 0 - 1 Bergantinos
16:30Term.Barbadas 1 - 1 Arosa SC
16:45Term.Alondras 2 - 4 Compostela
16:45Term.Ribadumia CF 2 - 2 Silva SD
17:00Term.Negreira 4 - 0 Ordenes
17:00Term.CD Choco 1 - 2 Rapido de Bouzas
5 février 2017
12:00Term.Ordenes 0 - 1 Barbadas
12:00Term.CD Choco 1 - 1 Villalbes
12:15Term.Silva SD 1 - 0 Celtiga CF
16:00Term.Villalonga 3 - 1 Negreira
16:30Term.Rapido de Bouzas 0 - 1 Cerceda
16:45Term.Dubra 0 - 2 As Pontes
17:00Term.CD Barco 1 - 1 Ribadumia CF
17:00Term.Bergantinos 0 - 0 Alondras
17:00Term.Arosa SC 3 - 1 La Corogne B
17:00Term.Compostela 3 - 1 CD Castro
11 février 2017
16:30Term.CD Castro 1 - 1 Bergantinos
12 février 2017
12:00Term.La Corogne B 2 - 0 Ordenes
16:15Term.Villalbes 1 - 0 Dubra
16:30Term.As Pontes 1 - 1 Compostela
16:30Term.Cerceda 2 - 3 CD Choco
16:45Term.Barbadas 0 - 0 Villalonga
17:00Term.Alondras 1 - 2 Silva SD
17:00Term.Ribadumia CF 1 - 0 Arosa SC
17:00Term.Negreira 0 - 0 Rapido de Bouzas
17:00Term.Celtiga CF 2 - 0 CD Barco
19 février 2017
12:00Term.Rapido de Bouzas 2 - 1 Barbadas
12:15Term.Silva SD 1 - 0 CD Castro
16:30Term.Cerceda 1 - 0 Villalbes
17:00Term.Villalonga 0 - 1 La Corogne B
17:00Term.Arosa SC 1 - 0 Celtiga CF
17:00Term.Ordenes 1 - 3 Ribadumia CF
17:00Term.CD Choco 2 - 0 Negreira
17:00Term.Bergantinos 1 - 0 As Pontes
17:00Term.CD Barco 2 - 1 Alondras
17:00Term.Compostela 2 - 1 Dubra
25 février 2017
16:45Term.Villalbes 2 - 0 Compostela
17:00Term.Celtiga CF 3 - 1 Ordenes
17:00Term.As Pontes 0 - 2 Silva SD
17:00Term.Barbadas 0 - 0 CD Choco
17:00Term.Alondras 1 - 0 Arosa SC
26 février 2017
12:00Term.Ribadumia CF 1 - 0 Villalonga
12:00Term.La Corogne B 3 - 0 Rapido de Bouzas
12:15Term.CD Castro 2 - 0 CD Barco
17:15Term.Dubra 0 - 3 Bergantinos
17:30Term.Negreira 1 - 1 Cerceda
5 mars 2017
12:00Term.Villalonga 0 - 1 Celtiga CF
12:15Term.Silva SD 5 - 3 Dubra
17:00Term.CD Choco 0 - 1 La Corogne B
17:00Term.CD Barco 3 - 1 As Pontes
17:00Term.Rapido de Bouzas 1 - 1 Ribadumia CF
17:00Term.Ordenes 0 - 5 Alondras
17:00Term.Bergantinos 3 - 1 Compostela
17:00Term.Cerceda 3 - 0 Barbadas
17:00Term.Arosa SC 3 - 2 CD Castro
17:30Term.Negreira 4 - 0 Villalbes
12 mars 2017
12:00Term.La Corogne B 2 - 0 Cerceda
12:00Term.Compostela 5 - 1 Silva SD
12:00Term.CD Castro 2 - 1 Ordenes
17:00Term.As Pontes 0 - 2 Arosa SC
17:00Term.Barbadas 2 - 1 Negreira
17:00Term.Villalbes 0 - 2 Bergantinos
17:00Term.Ribadumia CF 0 - 2 CD Choco
17:00Term.Alondras 1 - 0 Villalonga
17:00Term.Celtiga CF 0 - 0 Rapido de Bouzas
17:00Term.Dubra 0 - 3 CD Barco
18 mars 2017
17:00Term.Ordenes 0 - 1 As Pontes
19 mars 2017
12:00Term.Cerceda 3 - 0 Ribadumia CF
12:00Term.Rapido de Bouzas 2 - 0 Alondras
12:15Term.Silva SD 0 - 1 Bergantinos
16:30Term.Negreira 0 - 2 La Corogne B
16:30Term.Arosa SC 4 - 1 Dubra
17:00Term.CD Choco 0 - 1 Celtiga CF
17:00Term.Barbadas 2 - 0 Villalbes
17:00Term.Villalonga 4 - 1 CD Castro
17:30Term.CD Barco 1 - 1 Compostela
25 mars 2017
17:30Term.Celtiga CF 1 - 1 Cerceda
26 mars 2017
12:00Term.Alondras 0 - 2 CD Choco
12:00Term.La Corogne B 1 - 0 Barbadas
12:00Term.CD Castro 2 - 1 Rapido de Bouzas
17:00Term.Bergantinos 1 - 1 CD Barco
17:00Term.Compostela 4 - 0 Arosa SC
17:00Term.Villalbes 2 - 0 Silva SD
17:00Term.As Pontes 1 - 3 Villalonga
17:30Term.Ribadumia CF 2 - 4 Negreira
17:30Term.Dubra 3 - 0 Ordenes
2 avril 2017
12:00Term.Rapido de Bouzas 2 - 0 As Pontes
12:00Term.La Corogne B 2 - 2 Villalbes
17:00Term.Cerceda 1 - 1 Alondras
17:00Term.CD Choco 1 - 0 CD Castro
17:30Term.Barbadas 2 - 0 Ribadumia CF
17:30Term.CD Barco 1 - 2 Silva SD
17:30Term.Arosa SC 0 - 1 Bergantinos
17:30Term.Villalonga 2 - 1 Dubra
18:00Term.Negreira 2 - 1 Celtiga CF
18:00Term.Ordenes 1 - 2 Compostela
9 avril 2017
12:00Term.CD Castro 1 - 2 Cerceda
12:15Term.Silva SD 1 - 1 Arosa SC
17:00Term.Compostela 0 - 1 Villalonga
17:00Term.Villalbes 0 - 1 CD Barco
17:30Term.Celtiga CF 1 - 1 Barbadas
17:30Term.Bergantinos 2 - 0 Ordenes
17:30Term.Alondras 2 - 2 Negreira
17:30Term.As Pontes 1 - 0 CD Choco
17:30Term.Ribadumia CF 1 - 1 La Corogne B
18:00Term.Dubra 1 - 2 Rapido de Bouzas
13 avril 2017
12:15Term.Ordenes 0 - 3 Silva SD
17:00Term.Barbadas 2 - 2 Alondras
17:00Term.CD Choco 2 - 0 Dubra
18:00Term.Cerceda 2 - 1 As Pontes
18:00Term.Arosa SC 1 - 0 CD Barco
14 avril 2017
17:30Term.Ribadumia CF 0 - 1 Villalbes
15 avril 2017
18:00Term.Villalonga 0 - 1 Bergantinos
16 avril 2017
12:00Term.La Corogne B 1 - 0 Celtiga CF
17:00Term.Rapido de Bouzas 1 - 0 Compostela
18:00Term.Negreira 1 - 0 CD Castro
22 avril 2017
18:00Term.Compostela 2 - 2 CD Choco
23 avril 2017
12:00Term.CD Castro 1 - 1 Barbadas
12:00Term.Alondras 0 - 0 La Corogne B
12:15Term.Silva SD 1 - 1 Villalonga
17:30Term.Bergantinos 1 - 0 Rapido de Bouzas
17:30Term.Villalbes 0 - 0 Arosa SC
17:30Term.As Pontes 2 - 1 Negreira
17:45Term.CD Barco 2 - 1 Ordenes
18:00Term.Celtiga CF 1 - 1 Ribadumia CF
18:00Term.Dubra 0 - 3 Cerceda
30 avril 2017
12:00Term.Rapido de Bouzas 2 - 0 Silva SD
17:00Term.CD Choco 2 - 2 Bergantinos
17:00Term.La Corogne B 4 - 1 CD Castro
18:00Term.Celtiga CF 1 - 1 Villalbes
18:00Term.Ribadumia CF 0 - 1 Alondras
18:00Term.Barbadas 3 - 3 As Pontes
18:00Term.Villalonga 3 - 1 CD Barco
18:00Term.Ordenes 0 - 2 Arosa SC
18:00Term.Negreira 3 - 3 Dubra
1 mai 2017
18:00Term.Cerceda 1 - 0 Compostela
7 mai 2017
18:00Term.Arosa SC 2 - 3 Villalonga
18:00Term.As Pontes 1 - 2 La Corogne B
18:00Term.Silva SD 1 - 1 CD Choco
18:00Term.Compostela 1 - 0 Negreira
18:00Term.Ordenes 2 - 6 Villalbes
18:00Term.Alondras 4 - 0 Celtiga CF
18:00Term.Bergantinos 0 - 0 Cerceda
18:00Term.CD Barco 0 - 0 Rapido de Bouzas
18:00Term.Dubra 3 - 2 Barbadas
18:00Term.CD Castro 0 - 1 Ribadumia CF
13 mai 2017
18:30Term.Barbadas 1 - 2 Compostela
14 mai 2017
12:00Term.CD Choco 3 - 2 CD Barco
18:00Term.Ribadumia CF 2 - 1 As Pontes
18:00Term.Villalbes 1 - 0 Alondras
18:00Term.Villalonga 6 - 0 Ordenes
18:00Term.Cerceda 1 - 2 Silva SD
18:00Term.Negreira 1 - 4 Bergantinos
18:00Term.Rapido de Bouzas 0 - 0 Arosa SC