Résultats Foot Tercera Division - Grp. 1

Scores Tercera Division - Grp. 1

19 août 2017
20:45Term.Arosa SC 2 - 2 Ourense
20 août 2017
18:00Term.CD Boiro 0 - 2 Laracha CF
18:00Term.Celtiga CF 2 - 1 Negreira
18:30Term.Bergantinos 4 - 1 Villalbes
18:30Term.Alondras 6 - 1 CF Noia
18:30Term.Somozas 5 - 0 CD Arenteiro
19:00Term.Cultural Areas 1 - 1 CD Choco
19:00Term.Compostela 4 - 1 Silva SD
19:00Term.Barbadas 1 - 0 Ribadumia CF
19:00Term.CD Barco 1 - 1 Villalonga
27 août 2017
12:00Term.Laracha CF 2 - 0 Barbadas
12:15Term.Silva SD 2 - 0 Cultural Areas
18:00Term.CD Choco 0 - 2 Somozas
18:00Term.Ribadumia CF 3 - 4 Compostela
18:00Ann.CD ArenteiroCD Barco
18:30Term.Villalbes 1 - 1 CD Boiro
18:30Term.CF Noia 0 - 3 Bergantinos
19:00Term.Villalonga 3 - 0 Celtiga CF
19:00Term.Ourense 0 - 0 Alondras
19:30Term.Negreira 1 - 0 Arosa SC
3 septembre 2017
18:00Term.Arosa SC 1 - 1 Villalonga
18:00Term.CD Barco 1 - 0 CD Choco
18:00Term.Barbadas 1 - 0 Villalbes
18:00Term.Alondras 2 - 0 Negreira
18:00Term.Celtiga CF 2 - 3 CD Arenteiro
18:30Term.Somozas 2 - 3 Silva SD
18:30Term.Bergantinos 4 - 0 CD Boiro
18:30Term.CF Noia 1 - 5 Ourense
19:00Term.Compostela 2 - 1 Laracha CF
19:00Term.Cultural Areas 1 - 1 Ribadumia CF
9 septembre 2017
17:30Term.Ourense 1 - 0 Bergantinos
18:15Term.Silva SD 2 - 0 CD Barco
10 septembre 2017
18:00Term.Negreira 2 - 2 CF Noia
18:00Term.CD Choco 2 - 0 Celtiga CF
18:00Term.Ribadumia CF 0 - 0 Somozas
18:00Term.Villalbes 4 - 1 Compostela
18:00Term.CD Boiro 2 - 1 Barbadas
18:00Term.Villalonga 1 - 1 Alondras
18:00Term.CD Arenteiro 1 - 1 Arosa SC
19:00Term.Laracha CF 1 - 4 Cultural Areas
17 septembre 2017
17:00Term.Arosa SC 3 - 0 CD Choco
17:00Term.Alondras 4 - 1 CD Arenteiro
17:30Term.Ourense 3 - 0 Negreira
18:00Term.CF Noia 0 - 1 Villalonga
18:00Term.Celtiga CF 0 - 4 Silva SD
18:00Term.CD Barco 3 - 0 Ribadumia CF
18:00Term.Compostela 0 - 3 CD Boiro
18:00Term.Bergantinos 1 - 0 Barbadas
18:30Term.Cultural Areas 0 - 4 Villalbes
18:30Term.Somozas 2 - 2 Laracha CF
23 septembre 2017
18:30Term.Barbadas 0 - 1 Compostela
24 septembre 2017
17:00Term.Villalbes 3 - 0 Somozas
17:00Term.Laracha CF 0 - 1 CD Barco
17:00Term.Ribadumia CF 2 - 0 Celtiga CF
17:30Term.Negreira 1 - 1 Bergantinos
17:30Term.Villalonga 0 - 2 Ourense
17:30Term.CD Arenteiro 2 - 1 CF Noia
18:00Term.CD Boiro 4 - 2 Cultural Areas
18:00Term.CD Choco 1 - 1 Alondras
18:15Term.Silva SD 2 - 0 Arosa SC
1 octobre 2017
17:00Term.Alondras 1 - 2 Silva SD
17:30Term.CD Barco 4 - 0 Villalbes
17:30Term.Somozas 1 - 0 CD Boiro
17:30Term.Negreira 1 - 2 Villalonga
17:30Term.Celtiga CF 2 - 0 Laracha CF
17:30Term.Bergantinos 0 - 1 Compostela
17:30Term.Arosa SC 0 - 0 Ribadumia CF
17:30Term.Ourense 1 - 1 CD Arenteiro
18:00Term.Cultural Areas 1 - 0 Barbadas
18:00Term.CF Noia 3 - 1 CD Choco
8 octobre 2017
16:00Term.Silva SD 1 - 0 CF Noia
17:00Term.Barbadas 1 - 2 Somozas
17:00Term.Compostela 4 - 2 Cultural Areas
17:00Term.CD Choco 2 - 1 Ourense
17:30Term.Villalonga 2 - 3 Bergantinos
17:30Term.Villalbes 0 - 1 Celtiga CF
17:30Term.Laracha CF 0 - 0 Arosa SC
17:30Term.Ribadumia CF 2 - 1 Alondras
17:30Term.CD Arenteiro 1 - 0 Negreira
18:00Term.CD Boiro 0 - 0 CD Barco
12 octobre 2017
12:00Term.Ourense 0 - 0 Silva SD
17:00Term.Negreira 2 - 2 CD Choco
17:00Term.Somozas 1 - 3 Compostela
17:00Term.Alondras 1 - 0 Laracha CF
17:30Term.Arosa SC 1 - 0 Villalbes
17:30Term.Celtiga CF 0 - 2 CD Boiro
17:30Term.Bergantinos 4 - 0 Cultural Areas
17:30Term.Villalonga 0 - 1 CD Arenteiro
18:00CF NoiaRibadumia CF
19:00Term.CD Barco 6 - 0 Barbadas
15 octobre 2017
12:15Term.Silva SD 3 - 0 Negreira
16:30Term.Laracha CF 0 - 0 CF Noia
17:00Term.CD Choco 3 - 0 Villalonga
17:00Term.Barbadas 0 - 1 Celtiga CF
17:00Term.Compostela 0 - 1 CD Barco
17:30Term.CD Boiro 0 - 2 Arosa SC
17:30Term.Cultural Areas 0 - 2 Somozas
17:30Term.Villalbes 3 - 0 Alondras
17:30Term.Ribadumia CF 1 - 0 Ourense
17:30Term.CD Arenteiro 2 - 0 Bergantinos
22 octobre 2017
12:00Term.Ourense 1 - 0 Laracha CF
17:00Term.Alondras 0 - 0 CD Boiro
17:00Term.CD Arenteiro 1 - 2 CD Choco
17:15Term.Celtiga CF 0 - 5 Compostela
17:15Term.CD Barco 5 - 1 Cultural Areas
17:30Term.Villalonga 0 - 0 Silva SD
17:30NegreiraRibadumia CF
17:30Term.Arosa SC 4 - 1 Barbadas
17:30Term.Bergantinos 1 - 0 Somozas
18:00Term.CF Noia 0 - 3 Villalbes
28 octobre 2017
17:00Term.Villalbes 1 - 0 Ourense
17:30Term.Somozas 2 - 0 CD Barco
19:30Term.Ribadumia CF 1 - 1 Villalonga
29 octobre 2017
12:15Term.Silva SD 4 - 1 CD Arenteiro
12:15Term.Laracha CF 2 - 0 Negreira
16:30Term.Barbadas 0 - 2 Alondras
16:45Term.CD Boiro 3 - 1 CF Noia
17:00Term.CD Choco 1 - 0 Bergantinos
17:00Term.Compostela 1 - 1 Arosa SC
17:00Term.Cultural Areas 1 - 1 Celtiga CF
1 novembre 2017
12:00Term.Ourense 0 - 1 CD Boiro
12:00Term.Villalonga 0 - 4 Laracha CF
16:30Term.Celtiga CF 0 - 1 Somozas
16:30Term.Alondras 1 - 1 Compostela
17:00Term.Negreira 1 - 2 Villalbes
17:00Term.CF Noia 2 - 2 Barbadas
17:00Term.CD Choco 2 - 0 Silva SD
17:00Term.Bergantinos 4 - 2 CD Barco
17:00Term.CD Arenteiro 3 - 1 Ribadumia CF
18:30Term.Arosa SC 3 - 0 Cultural Areas
5 novembre 2017
12:15Term.Silva SD 0 - 4 Bergantinos
16:15Term.Villalbes 2 - 0 Villalonga
16:30Term.Barbadas 0 - 1 Ourense
16:30Term.Laracha CF 0 - 1 CD Arenteiro
16:45Term.CD Boiro 3 - 0 Negreira
17:00Term.Ribadumia CF 0 - 2 CD Choco
17:00Term.Compostela 3 - 2 CF Noia
17:00Term.Somozas 3 - 2 Arosa SC
17:00Term.Cultural Areas 1 - 4 Alondras
17:15Term.CD Barco 0 - 2 Celtiga CF
12 novembre 2017
12:00Term.Ourense 1 - 1 Compostela
12:30Term.Silva SD 0 - 0 Ribadumia CF
16:30Term.Villalonga 0 - 2 CD Boiro
16:30Term.Alondras 2 - 0 Somozas
17:00Term.CD Choco 2 - 0 Laracha CF
17:00Term.CF Noia 1 - 1 Cultural Areas
17:00Term.Bergantinos 4 - 0 Celtiga CF
17:00Term.Arosa SC 2 - 2 CD Barco
17:00Term.Negreira 2 - 1 Barbadas
17:00Term.CD Arenteiro 1 - 1 Villalbes
18 novembre 2017
18:30Term.Compostela 5 - 0 Negreira
19 novembre 2017
16:15Term.Barbadas 1 - 0 Villalonga
16:15Term.Villalbes 2 - 0 CD Choco
16:30Term.Celtiga CF 0 - 3 Arosa SC
16:45Term.Cultural Areas 2 - 2 Ourense
16:45Term.CD Boiro 2 - 1 CD Arenteiro
17:00Term.Laracha CF 0 - 1 Silva SD
17:00Term.Ribadumia CF 0 - 3 Bergantinos
17:00Term.Somozas 0 - 1 CF Noia
17:00Term.CD Barco 2 - 0 Alondras
25 novembre 2017
18:15Silva SDVillalbes
26 novembre 2017
12:00OurenseSomozas
16:15VillalongaCompostela
16:30AlondrasCeltiga CF
17:00CD ChocoCD Boiro
17:00Ribadumia CFLaracha CF
17:00NegreiraCultural Areas
17:00CF NoiaCD Barco
17:00BergantinosArosa SC
17:00CD ArenteiroBarbadas
3 décembre 2017
12:00BarbadasCD Choco
12:00VillalbesRibadumia CF
12:00Celtiga CFCF Noia
12:00CD BoiroSilva SD
12:00BergantinosLaracha CF
12:00Cultural AreasVillalonga
12:00SomozasNegreira
12:00Arosa SCAlondras
12:00CD BarcoOurense
12:00CompostelaCD Arenteiro
17 décembre 2017
12:00NegreiraCD Barco
12:00Laracha CFVillalbes
12:00Ribadumia CFCD Boiro
12:00CD ChocoCompostela
12:00Silva SDBarbadas
12:00CF NoiaArosa SC
12:00VillalongaSomozas
12:00AlondrasBergantinos
12:00OurenseCeltiga CF
12:00CD ArenteiroCultural Areas
7 janvier 2018
12:00NegreiraCeltiga CF
12:00VillalongaCD Barco
12:00Silva SDCompostela
12:00CD ChocoCultural Areas
12:00VillalbesBergantinos
12:00Laracha CFCD Boiro
12:00Ribadumia CFBarbadas
12:00OurenseArosa SC
12:00CF NoiaAlondras
12:00CD ArenteiroSomozas
14 janvier 2018
12:00Arosa SCNegreira
12:00BergantinosCF Noia
12:00SomozasCD Choco
12:00Celtiga CFVillalonga
12:00CD BoiroVillalbes
12:00BarbadasLaracha CF
12:00Cultural AreasSilva SD
12:00CompostelaRibadumia CF
12:00AlondrasOurense
12:00CD BarcoCD Arenteiro
21 janvier 2018
12:00VillalongaArosa SC
12:00VillalbesBarbadas
12:00CD ChocoCD Barco
12:00Silva SDSomozas
12:00Laracha CFCompostela
12:00CD BoiroBergantinos
12:00Ribadumia CFCultural Areas
12:00NegreiraAlondras
12:00OurenseCF Noia
12:00CD ArenteiroCeltiga CF
28 janvier 2018
12:00CF NoiaNegreira
12:00Celtiga CFCD Choco
12:00BarbadasCD Boiro
12:00CompostelaVillalbes
12:00Cultural AreasLaracha CF
12:00CD BarcoSilva SD
12:00SomozasRibadumia CF
12:00BergantinosOurense
12:00AlondrasVillalonga
12:00Arosa SCCD Arenteiro
4 février 2018
12:00Silva SDCeltiga CF
12:00CD ChocoArosa SC
12:00Ribadumia CFCD Barco
12:00BarbadasBergantinos
12:00VillalbesCultural Areas
12:00Laracha CFSomozas
12:00CD BoiroCompostela
12:00VillalongaCF Noia
12:00NegreiraOurense
12:00CD ArenteiroAlondras
11 février 2018
12:00Arosa SCSilva SD
12:00BergantinosNegreira
12:00Celtiga CFRibadumia CF
12:00Cultural AreasCD Boiro
12:00SomozasVillalbes
12:00CompostelaBarbadas
12:00CD BarcoLaracha CF
12:00AlondrasCD Choco
12:00OurenseVillalonga
12:00CF NoiaCD Arenteiro
18 février 2018
12:00VillalongaNegreira
12:00Laracha CFCeltiga CF
12:00VillalbesCD Barco
12:00CD BoiroSomozas
12:00CD ChocoCF Noia
12:00CompostelaBergantinos
12:00Ribadumia CFArosa SC
12:00BarbadasCultural Areas
12:00Silva SDAlondras
12:00CD ArenteiroOurense
25 février 2018
12:00Celtiga CFVillalbes
12:00Cultural AreasCompostela
12:00CF NoiaSilva SD
12:00Arosa SCLaracha CF
12:00SomozasBarbadas
12:00CD BarcoCD Boiro
12:00BergantinosVillalonga
12:00OurenseCD Choco
12:00AlondrasRibadumia CF
12:00NegreiraCD Arenteiro
4 mars 2018
12:00CD ChocoNegreira
12:00BarbadasCD Barco
12:00Ribadumia CFCF Noia
12:00VillalbesArosa SC
12:00CD BoiroCeltiga CF
12:00CompostelaSomozas
12:00Cultural AreasBergantinos
12:00Laracha CFAlondras
12:00Silva SDOurense
12:00CD ArenteiroVillalonga
11 mars 2018
12:00NegreiraSilva SD
12:00VillalongaCD Choco
12:00Celtiga CFBarbadas
12:00SomozasCultural Areas
12:00CF NoiaLaracha CF
12:00Arosa SCCD Boiro
12:00CD BarcoCompostela
12:00OurenseRibadumia CF
12:00AlondrasVillalbes
12:00BergantinosCD Arenteiro
18 mars 2018
12:00BarbadasArosa SC
12:00SomozasBergantinos
12:00Cultural AreasCD Barco
12:00CompostelaCeltiga CF
12:00Ribadumia CFNegreira
12:00Silva SDVillalonga
12:00VillalbesCF Noia
12:00CD BoiroAlondras
12:00Laracha CFOurense
12:00CD ChocoCD Arenteiro
25 mars 2018
12:00BergantinosCD Choco
12:00VillalongaRibadumia CF
12:00CF NoiaCD Boiro
12:00CD BarcoSomozas
12:00Celtiga CFCultural Areas
12:00NegreiraLaracha CF
12:00Arosa SCCompostela
12:00OurenseVillalbes
12:00AlondrasBarbadas
12:00CD ArenteiroSilva SD
8 avril 2018
12:00Cultural AreasArosa SC
12:00Silva SDCD Choco
12:00CD BarcoBergantinos
12:00SomozasCeltiga CF
12:00BarbadasCF Noia
12:00Laracha CFVillalonga
12:00VillalbesNegreira
12:00CompostelaAlondras
12:00CD BoiroOurense
12:00Ribadumia CFCD Arenteiro
15 avril 2018
12:00CD ChocoRibadumia CF
12:00VillalongaVillalbes
12:00Celtiga CFCD Barco
12:00CF NoiaCompostela
12:00NegreiraCD Boiro
12:00BergantinosSilva SD
12:00Arosa SCSomozas
12:00OurenseBarbadas
12:00AlondrasCultural Areas
12:00CD ArenteiroLaracha CF
22 avril 2018
12:00Laracha CFCD Choco
12:00Cultural AreasCF Noia
12:00Ribadumia CFSilva SD
12:00BarbadasNegreira
12:00CD BarcoArosa SC
12:00Celtiga CFBergantinos
12:00CD BoiroVillalonga
12:00SomozasAlondras
12:00CompostelaOurense
12:00VillalbesCD Arenteiro
29 avril 2018
12:00VillalongaBarbadas
12:00CF NoiaSomozas
12:00Arosa SCCeltiga CF
12:00BergantinosRibadumia CF
12:00Silva SDLaracha CF
12:00CD ChocoVillalbes
12:00NegreiraCompostela
12:00OurenseCultural Areas
12:00AlondrasCD Barco
12:00CD ArenteiroCD Boiro
1 mai 2018
12:00CD BarcoCF Noia
12:00Laracha CFRibadumia CF
12:00CompostelaVillalonga
12:00CD BoiroCD Choco
12:00VillalbesSilva SD
12:00Cultural AreasNegreira
12:00Arosa SCBergantinos
12:00Celtiga CFAlondras
12:00SomozasOurense
12:00BarbadasCD Arenteiro
6 mai 2018
12:00Ribadumia CFVillalbes
12:00VillalongaCultural Areas
12:00CF NoiaCeltiga CF
12:00Silva SDCD Boiro
12:00Laracha CFBergantinos
12:00CD ChocoBarbadas
12:00NegreiraSomozas
12:00OurenseCD Barco
12:00AlondrasArosa SC
12:00CD ArenteiroCompostela
13 mai 2018
12:00BarbadasSilva SD
12:00VillalbesLaracha CF
12:00CD BoiroRibadumia CF
12:00CD BarcoNegreira
12:00SomozasVillalonga
12:00CompostelaCD Choco
12:00Arosa SCCF Noia
12:00BergantinosAlondras
12:00Celtiga CF