Calendrier Prochains Matchs Gijón
Espagne :
Coupe du Roi | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 01/11 | Term. | 1er Tour | Guijuelo | 0 - 3 | Gijón | |
D | 06/12 | Term. | 2e Tour | Unionistas de. | 2 - 0 | Gijón | |
Espagne :
LaLiga2 | |||||||
D | 11/08 | Term. | 1ère J. | Valladolid | 2 - 0 | Gijón | |
V | 20/08 | Term. | 2ème J. | Gijón | 3 - 0 | Mirandés | |
D | 27/08 | Term. | 3ème J. | Ferrol | 2 - 0 | Gijón | |
V | 02/09 | Term. | 4ème J. | Gijón | 2 - 1 | Burgos | |
N | 09/09 | Term. | 5ème J. | Oviedo | 0 - 0 | Gijón | |
V | 17/09 | Term. | 6ème J. | Gijón | 2 - 1 | Ténérife | |
N | 23/09 | Term. | 7ème J. | Reus | 0 - 0 | Gijón | |
V | 01/10 | Term. | 8ème J. | Huesca | 0 - 1 | Gijón | |
V | 04/10 | Term. | 9ème J. | Gijón | 2 - 0 | Elche | |
D | 07/10 | Term. | 10ème J. | Santander | 3 - 2 | Gijón | |
N | 14/10 | Term. | 11ème J. | Gijón | 2 - 2 | Saragosse | |
V | 22/10 | Term. | 12ème J. | Albacete | 1 - 3 | Gijón | |
V | 28/10 | Term. | 13ème J. | Gijón | 2 - 0 | Espanyol | |
V | 04/11 | Term. | 14ème J. | Villarreal B | 0 - 3 | Gijón | |
N | 11/11 | Term. | 15ème J. | Gijón | 1 - 1 | Amorebieta | |
N | 18/11 | Term. | 16ème J. | Alcorcón | 0 - 0 | Gijón | |
V | 27/11 | Term. | 17ème J. | Gijón | 2 - 0 | Eldense | |
D | 02/12 | Term. | 18ème J. | Carthagène | 1 - 0 | Gijón | |
N | 09/12 | Term. | 19ème J. | Gijón | 0 - 0 | Levante | |
N | 16/12 | Term. | 20ème J. | Gijón | 1 - 1 | Leganés | |
N | 20/12 | Term. | 21ème J. | Eibar | 1 - 1 | Gijón | |
N | 14/01 | Term. | 22ème J. | Gijón | 0 - 0 | Huesca | |
V | 20/01 | Term. | 23ème J. | Ténérife | 1 - 2 | Gijón | |
D | 28/01 | Term. | 24ème J. | Gijón | 1 - 2 | Ferrol | |
D | 05/02 | Term. | 25ème J. | Saragosse | 3 - 0 | Gijón | |
V | 10/02 | Term. | 26ème J. | Gijón | 1 - 0 | Oviedo | |
N | 17/02 | Term. | 27ème J. | Gijón | 1 - 1 | Valladolid | |
D | 25/02 | Term. | 28ème J. | Burgos | 1 - 0 | Gijón | |
V | 01/03 | Term. | 29ème J. | Gijón | 2 - 1 | Albacete | |
D | 10/03 | Term. | 30ème J. | Levante | 1 - 0 | Gijón | |
V | 16/03 | Term. | 31ème J. | Gijón | 1 - 0 | Alcorcón | |
D | 24/03 | Term. | 32ème J. | Amorebieta | 3 - 1 | Gijón | |
- | 30/03 | 33ème J. | Gijón | 18:30 | Santander | ||
- | 07/04 | 34ème J. | Mirandés | 16:15 | Gijón | ||
- | 13/04 | 35ème J. | Gijón | 16:15 | Carthagène | ||
- | 20/04 | 36ème J. | Elche | 18:30 | Gijón | ||
- | 28/04 | 37ème J. | Gijón | 14:00 | Villarreal B | ||
- | 05/05 | 38ème J. | Espanyol | 19:30 | Gijón | ||
- | 12/05 | 39ème J. | Gijón | 19:30 | Reus | ||
- | 19/05 | 40ème J. | Leganés | 19:30 | Gijón | ||
- | 26/05 | 41ème J. | Gijón | 19:30 | Eibar | ||
- | 02/06 | 42ème J. | Eldense | 19:30 | Gijón |
Live chat
0 Messages