Calendrier Prochains Matchs Apollon Limassol
Chypre :
1ère Division | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | 19/08 | Term. | 1ère J. | Ap. Limassol | 1 - 1 | Othellos Athi. | |
N | 27/08 | Term. | 2ème J. | Nea Salamis | 1 - 1 | Ap. Limassol | |
V | 03/09 | Term. | 3ème J. | Ap. Limassol | 1 - 0 | Karmiotissa P. | |
N | 17/09 | Term. | 4ème J. | APOEL Nicosie | 1 - 1 | Ap. Limassol | |
V | 24/09 | Term. | 5ème J. | Ap. Limassol | 2 - 0 | AEL Limassol | |
V | 30/09 | Term. | 6ème J. | Aris L. | 0 - 1 | Ap. Limassol | |
V | 08/10 | Term. | 7ème J. | Ap. Limassol | 4 - 0 | Doxa Katokopia | |
V | 22/10 | Term. | 8ème J. | Zakakiou | 0 - 5 | Ap. Limassol | |
D | 29/10 | Term. | 9ème J. | Ap. Limassol | 0 - 3 | AEP Paphos | |
D | 04/11 | Term. | 10ème J. | Omonia Nicosie | 2 - 0 | Ap. Limassol | |
D | 12/11 | Term. | 11ème J. | Ap. Limassol | 0 - 1 | Larnaca | |
D | 26/11 | Term. | 12ème J. | Ap. Limassol | 0 - 1 | Famagouste | |
N | 02/12 | Term. | 13ème J. | Ethnikos Achnas | 2 - 2 | Ap. Limassol | |
V | 08/12 | Term. | 14ème J. | Othellos Athi. | 0 - 3 | Ap. Limassol | |
D | 17/12 | Term. | 15ème J. | Ap. Limassol | 0 - 2 | Nea Salamis | |
V | 22/12 | Term. | 16ème J. | Karmiotissa P. | 3 - 4 | Ap. Limassol | |
N | 02/01 | Term. | 17ème J. | Ap. Limassol | 2 - 2 | APOEL Nicosie | |
V | 06/01 | Term. | 18ème J. | AEL Limassol | 1 - 3 | Ap. Limassol | |
D | 14/01 | Term. | 19ème J. | Ap. Limassol | 0 - 1 | Aris L. | |
V | 20/01 | Term. | 20ème J. | Doxa Katokopia | 0 - 3 | Ap. Limassol | |
N | 27/01 | Term. | 21ème J. | Ap. Limassol | 0 - 0 | Zakakiou | |
N | 31/01 | Term. | 22ème J. | AEP Paphos | 1 - 1 | Ap. Limassol | |
D | 04/02 | Term. | 23ème J. | Ap. Limassol | 1 - 2 | Omonia Nicosie | |
V | 10/02 | Term. | 24ème J. | Larnaca | 1 - 2 | Ap. Limassol | |
D | 14/02 | Term. | 25ème J. | Famagouste | 2 - 0 | Ap. Limassol | |
N | 17/02 | Term. | 26ème J. | Ap. Limassol | 0 - 0 | Ethnikos Achnas | |
D | 26/02 | Term. | 27ème J. | Ap. Limassol | 0 - 1 | Doxa Katokopia | |
V | 04/03 | Term. | 28ème J. | Ap. Limassol | 2 - 0 | Nea Salamis | |
D | 08/03 | Term. | 29ème J. | AEL Limassol | 2 - 1 | Ap. Limassol | |
N | 11/03 | Term. | 30ème J. | Ap. Limassol | 2 - 2 | Ethnikos Achnas | |
N | 15/03 | Term. | 31ème J. | Karmiotissa P. | 0 - 0 | Ap. Limassol | |
- | 29/03 | 32ème J. | Ap. Limassol | 18:00 | Zakakiou | ||
- | 03/04 | 33ème J. | Othellos Athi. | 18:00 | Ap. Limassol | ||
- | 06/04 | 34ème J. | Doxa Katokopia | 17:00 | Ap. Limassol | ||
- | 13/04 | 35ème J. | Nea Salamis | 16:00 | Ap. Limassol | ||
Chypre :
Coupe | |||||||
V | 13/12 | Term. | 1er Tour | Ayia Napa | 0 - 6 | Ap. Limassol | |
V | 21/02 | Term. | 2e Tour | Ap. Limassol | 3 - 1 | AEL Limassol | |
V | 29/02 | Term. | 1/4 F. | Ap. Limassol | 2 - 1 | Larnaca | |
- | 10/04 | 1/2 Finale - A | AEP Paphos | 17:00 | Ap. Limassol | ||
- | 17/04 | 1/2 Finale - R | Ap. Limassol | 19:00 | AEP Paphos |
Live chat
0 Messages