Résultats Foot Serie D

Scores Serie D

Brésil : Serie D
21 mai 2017
22:00ItumbiaraAudax Sao Paulo
22:00Portuguesa RJUniao Recreativa d.
22:00Villa Nova ACBangu
22:00Araguaia7 de Setembro
22:00AparecidenseLuziania
22:00Comercial MSSinop
22:00CeilandiaAnapolis FC
22:00PortuguesaDesportiva Capixaba
22:00CaldenseBoavista
22:00Ituano FCEC Sao Jose
22:00ItabaianaFluminense de Feira
22:00Serra TalhadaCampinense
22:00MetropolitanoPSTC
22:00XV de PiracicabaSao Paulo RG
22:00Espírito SantoRed Bull Brasil
22:00Operario FerroviarioBrusque
22:00JacobinaSergipe
22:00America RNMurici
22:00River ACUniclinic Atletico.
22:00Guarani de JuazeiroAmerica PE
22:00ParnahybaGlobo FC
22:00ACD PotiguarMaranhao
22:00Sao Raimundo PAGurupi
22:00Rio BrancoSao Raimundo RR
22:00BareFast Clube
22:00Tocantins FC TOAltos
22:00EC CordinoSantos AP
22:00SousaCentral SC
22:00CoruripeJuazeirense
22:00Internacional SCCorinthians Parana.
22:00Novo HamburgoSao Bernardo
22:00Trem DCAtletico Acreano
22:00Princesa do SolimoesRondoniense SC
22:00GenusSao Francisco PA
28 mai 2017
22:00Audax Sao PauloPortuguesa RJ
22:00Uniao Recreativa d.Itumbiara
22:00Desportiva CapixabaVilla Nova AC
22:007 de SetembroAparecidense
22:00LuzianiaAraguaia
22:00SinopCeilandia
22:00Anapolis FCComercial MS
22:00BanguPortuguesa
22:00Red Bull BrasilCaldense
22:00PSTCItuano FC
22:00Fluminense de FeiraSerra Talhada
22:00CampinenseItabaiana
22:00EC Sao JoseMetropolitano
22:00Sao Paulo RGOperario Ferroviario
22:00BoavistaEspírito Santo
22:00BrusqueXV de Piracicaba
22:00SergipeAmerica RN
22:00MuriciJacobina
22:00Uniclinic Atletico.ACD Potiguar
22:00America PEParnahyba
22:00Globo FCGuarani de Juazeiro
22:00MaranhaoRiver AC
22:00GurupiBare
22:00Sao Raimundo RRGenus
22:00Fast ClubeSao Raimundo PA
22:00Santos APTocantins FC TO
22:00AltosEC Cordino
22:00Central SCCoruripe
22:00JuazeirenseSousa
22:00Corinthians Parana.Novo Hamburgo
22:00Sao BernardoInternacional SC
22:00Atletico AcreanoPrincesa do Solimoes
22:00Rondoniense SCTrem DC
22:00Sao Francisco PARio Branco
4 juin 2017
22:00Audax Sao PauloUniao Recreativa d.
22:00ItumbiaraPortuguesa RJ
22:00Villa Nova ACPortuguesa
22:00AparecidenseAraguaia
22:00Luziania7 de Setembro
22:00Comercial MSCeilandia
22:00SinopAnapolis FC
22:00BanguDesportiva Capixaba
22:00Red Bull BrasilBoavista
22:00MetropolitanoItuano FC
22:00Fluminense de FeiraCampinense
22:00ItabaianaSerra Talhada
22:00PSTCEC Sao Jose
22:00Operario FerroviarioXV de Piracicaba
22:00Espírito SantoCaldense
22:00BrusqueSao Paulo RG
22:00America RNJacobina
22:00MuriciSergipe
22:00ACD PotiguarRiver AC
22:00America PEGlobo FC
22:00Guarani de JuazeiroParnahyba
22:00MaranhaoUniclinic Atletico.
22:00BareSao Raimundo PA
22:00Sao Francisco PASao Raimundo RR
22:00Fast ClubeGurupi
22:00AltosSantos AP
22:00Tocantins FC TOEC Cordino
22:00Central SCJuazeirense
22:00SousaCoruripe
22:00Novo HamburgoInternacional SC
22:00Sao BernardoCorinthians Parana.
22:00Atletico AcreanoRondoniense SC
22:00Trem DCPrincesa do Solimoes
22:00GenusRio Branco
11 juin 2017
22:00Portuguesa RJItumbiara
22:00Uniao Recreativa d.Audax Sao Paulo
22:00PortuguesaVilla Nova AC
22:007 de SetembroLuziania
22:00AraguaiaAparecidense
22:00CeilandiaComercial MS
22:00Anapolis FCSinop
22:00Desportiva CapixabaBangu
22:00CaldenseEspírito Santo
22:00Ituano FCMetropolitano
22:00Serra TalhadaItabaiana
22:00CampinenseFluminense de Feira
22:00EC Sao JosePSTC
22:00Sao Paulo RGBrusque
22:00BoavistaRed Bull Brasil
22:00XV de PiracicabaOperario Ferroviario
22:00JacobinaAmerica RN
22:00SergipeMurici
22:00Uniclinic Atletico.Maranhao
22:00ParnahybaGuarani de Juazeiro
22:00Globo FCAmerica PE
22:00River ACACD Potiguar
22:00GurupiFast Clube
22:00Sao Raimundo RRSao Francisco PA
22:00Sao Raimundo PABare
22:00EC CordinoTocantins FC TO
22:00Santos APAltos
22:00CoruripeSousa
22:00JuazeirenseCentral SC
22:00Corinthians Parana.Sao Bernardo
22:00Internacional SCNovo Hamburgo
22:00Princesa do SolimoesTrem DC
22:00Rondoniense SCAtletico Acreano
22:00Rio BrancoGenus
18 juin 2017
22:00Portuguesa RJAudax Sao Paulo
22:00ItumbiaraUniao Recreativa d.
22:00PortuguesaBangu
22:00Aparecidense7 de Setembro
22:00AraguaiaLuziania
22:00CeilandiaSinop
22:00Comercial MSAnapolis FC
22:00Villa Nova ACDesportiva Capixaba
22:00CaldenseRed Bull Brasil
22:00Ituano FCPSTC
22:00Serra TalhadaFluminense de Feira
22:00ItabaianaCampinense
22:00MetropolitanoEC Sao Jose
22:00Operario FerroviarioSao Paulo RG
22:00Espírito SantoBoavista
22:00XV de PiracicabaBrusque
22:00JacobinaMurici
22:00America RNSergipe
22:00ACD PotiguarUniclinic Atletico.
22:00ParnahybaAmerica PE
22:00Guarani de JuazeiroGlobo FC
22:00River ACMaranhao
22:00BareGurupi
22:00GenusSao Raimundo RR
22:00Sao Raimundo PAFast Clube
22:00Tocantins FC TOSantos AP
22:00EC CordinoAltos
22:00CoruripeCentral SC
22:00SousaJuazeirense
22:00Novo HamburgoCorinthians Parana.
22:00Internacional SCSao Bernardo
22:00Princesa do SolimoesAtletico Acreano
22:00Trem DCRondoniense SC
22:00Rio BrancoSao Francisco PA
25 juin 2017
22:00Audax Sao PauloItumbiara
22:00Uniao Recreativa d.Portuguesa RJ
22:00BanguVilla Nova AC
22:007 de SetembroAraguaia
22:00LuzianiaAparecidense
22:00SinopComercial MS
22:00Anapolis FCCeilandia
22:00Desportiva CapixabaPortuguesa
22:00Red Bull BrasilEspírito Santo
22:00EC Sao JoseItuano FC
22:00Fluminense de FeiraItabaiana
22:00CampinenseSerra Talhada
22:00PSTCMetropolitano
22:00Sao Paulo RGXV de Piracicaba
22:00BoavistaCaldense
22:00BrusqueOperario Ferroviario
22:00MuriciAmerica RN
22:00SergipeJacobina
22:00Uniclinic Atletico.River AC
22:00America PEGuarani de Juazeiro
22:00Globo FCParnahyba
22:00MaranhaoACD Potiguar
22:00GurupiSao Raimundo PA
22:00Sao Raimundo RRRio Branco
22:00Fast ClubeBare
22:00AltosTocantins FC TO
22:00Santos APEC Cordino
22:00Central SCSousa
22:00JuazeirenseCoruripe
22:00Corinthians Parana.Internacional SC
22:00Sao BernardoNovo Hamburgo
22:00Atletico AcreanoTrem DC
22:00Rondoniense SCPrincesa do Solimoes
22:00Sao Francisco PAGenus