Calendrier Foot Serie D

Scores Serie D

Brésil : Serie D
21 mai 2017
20:00Term.Portuguesa RJ 3 - 0 Uniao Recreativa d.
20:30Term.Operario Ferroviario 1 - 0 Brusque
20:30Term.EC Cordino 1 - 0 Santos AP
21:00Term.Atletico PE 4 - 3 Campinense
21:00Term.Coruripe 2 - 3 Juazeirense
21:00Ann.Serra TalhadaCampinense
21:00Term.Itabaiana 1 - 4 Fluminense de Feira
21:00Term.Ituano FC 2 - 1 EC Sao Jose
21:00Term.Metropolitano 1 - 0 PSTC
21:00Term.XV de Piracicaba 1 - 0 Sao Paulo RG
21:00Term.Villa Nova AC 1 - 3 Bangu
21:00Term.Itumbiara 1 - 0 Audax Sao Paulo
21:00Term.Ceilandia 1 - 0 Anapolis FC
21:00Term.Jacobina 2 - 1 Sergipe
21:00Term.America RN 3 - 0 Murici
21:00Term.Tocantins FC TO 1 - 3 Altos
21:00Term.Sao Raimundo PA 2 - 0 Gurupi
21:00Ann.Internacional SCCorinthians Parana.
21:00Term.River AC 1 - 2 Guarany de Sobral
21:00Term.Novo Hamburgo 0 - 1 Sao Bernardo
21:00Term.Guarani de Juazeiro 1 - 0 America PE
21:00Term.Internacional SC 1 - 0 Foz do Iguacu
21:00Term.Parnahyba 2 - 0 Globo FC
21:30Term.Espírito Santo 0 - 0 Red Bull Brasil
22:00Term.ACD Potiguar 0 - 0 Maranhao
22:00Ann.River ACUniclinic Atletico.
22:00Term.Sousa 2 - 0 Central SC
22:00Term.Caldense 1 - 3 Boavista
22:00Ann.Princesa do SolimoesRondoniense SC
22:00Ann.Araguaia7 de Setembro
22:00Term.Comercial MS 2 - 0 Sinop
22:00Term.Princesa do Solimoes 3 - 0 Real Desportivo Ar.
23:00Term.Rio Branco 4 - 3 Sao Raimundo RR
23:30Term.Bare 0 - 0 Fast Clube
22 mai 2017
00:00Term.Genus 1 - 1 Sao Francisco PA
00:00Term.Uniao Rondonopolis 2 - 0 7 de Setembro
00:00Term.Portuguesa 1 - 0 Desportiva Capixaba
23 mai 2017
00:30Term.Aparecidense 0 - 1 Luziania
01:30Term.Trem DC 2 - 3 Atletico Acreano
27 mai 2017
20:00Term.Bangu 1 - 0 Portuguesa
20:00Term.Sao Bernardo 1 - 0 Internacional SC
20:30Term.Boavista 2 - 2 Espírito Santo
21:00Term.Anapolis FC 1 - 1 Comercial MS
21:00Term.Luziania 1 - 1 Uniao Rondonopolis
21:00Term.Desportiva Capixaba 0 - 0 Villa Nova AC
21:00Term.Brusque 3 - 1 XV de Piracicaba
21:00Term.EC Sao Jose 4 - 0 Metropolitano
22:00Term.Altos 4 - 0 EC Cordino
22:00Term.Red Bull Brasil 3 - 1 Caldense
23:30Term.Juazeirense 0 - 0 Sousa
28 mai 2017
20:00Term.Sao Paulo RG 1 - 0 Operario Ferroviario
21:00Ann.Corinthians Parana.Novo Hamburgo
21:00Term.Murici 3 - 2 Jacobina
21:00Term.Maranhao 3 - 0 River AC
21:00Term.Uniao Recreativa d. 0 - 1 Itumbiara
21:00Term.Guarany de Sobral 2 - 2 ACD Potiguar
21:00Term.America PE 1 - 0 Parnahyba
21:00Term.Audax Sao Paulo 0 - 1 Portuguesa RJ
21:00Term.Sergipe 0 - 2 America RN
21:00Term.Foz do Iguacu 0 - 0 Novo Hamburgo
21:00Term.Central SC 3 - 2 Coruripe
22:00Term.PSTC 2 - 1 Ituano FC
22:00Term.7 de Setembro 1 - 2 Aparecidense
22:00Ann.LuzianiaAraguaia
22:00Term.Campinense 1 - 0 Itabaiana
22:00Ann.Rondoniense SCTrem DC
22:00Term.Santos AP 5 - 2 Tocantins FC TO
22:00Term.Globo FC 2 - 0 Guarani de Juazeiro
22:00Ann.Uniclinic Atletico.ACD Potiguar
22:00Term.Fast Clube 3 - 2 Sao Raimundo PA
23:00Term.Sao Raimundo RR 1 - 1 Genus
23:00Term.Gurupi 1 - 1 Bare
23:00Term.Sao Francisco PA 0 - 1 Rio Branco
29 mai 2017
00:00Term.Atletico Acreano 2 - 1 Princesa do Solimoes
00:00Term.Real Desportivo Ar. 0 - 1 Trem DC
00:00Term.Sinop 1 - 1 Ceilandia
1 juin 2017
01:30Ann.Fluminense de FeiraSerra Talhada
01:30Term.Fluminense de Feira 3 - 1 Atletico PE
3 juin 2017
20:00Ann.Sao BernardoCorinthians Parana.
20:00Term.Sao Bernardo 2 - 0 Foz do Iguacu
21:00Term.Luziania 5 - 0 7 de Setembro
21:30Term.Espírito Santo 0 - 1 Caldense
22:00Term.Altos 1 - 2 Santos AP
22:00Term.Red Bull Brasil 0 - 1 Boavista
4 juin 2017
00:00Term.Audax Sao Paulo 0 - 1 Uniao Recreativa d.
20:00Term.Bangu 0 - 1 Desportiva Capixaba
20:30Term.Operario Ferroviario 1 - 0 XV de Piracicaba
21:00Term.Itabaiana 2 - 1 Atletico PE
21:00Term.Itumbiara 1 - 1 Portuguesa RJ
21:00Term.Brusque 3 - 1 Sao Paulo RG
21:00Term.Murici 3 - 0 Sergipe
21:00Term.Central SC 1 - 1 Juazeirense
21:00Term.Novo Hamburgo 2 - 1 Internacional SC
21:00Term.Metropolitano 0 - 1 Ituano FC
21:00Term.Tocantins FC TO 1 - 0 EC Cordino
21:00Term.Guarani de Juazeiro 1 - 0 Parnahyba
21:00Term.America PE 1 - 0 Globo FC
21:00Term.Maranhao 1 - 0 Guarany de Sobral
21:00Term.Fluminense de Feira 0 - 0 Campinense
21:00Ann.ItabaianaSerra Talhada
21:00Term.Villa Nova AC 2 - 1 Portuguesa
22:00Term.PSTC 1 - 3 EC Sao Jose
22:00Term.Sao Francisco PA 1 - 0 Sao Raimundo RR
22:00Ann.AparecidenseAraguaia
22:00Term.Fast Clube 1 - 1 Gurupi
22:00Term.Sousa 1 - 1 Coruripe
22:00Ann.Atletico AcreanoRondoniense SC
22:00Term.ACD Potiguar 0 - 2 River AC
22:00Ann.MaranhaoUniclinic Atletico.
22:00Term.Comercial MS 1 - 3 Ceilandia
5 juin 2017
00:00Term.Genus 1 - 2 Rio Branco
00:00Term.Atletico Acreano 5 - 0 Real Desportivo Ar.
00:00Term.Sinop 2 - 2 Anapolis FC
00:30Term.Bare 0 - 1 Sao Raimundo PA
6 juin 2017
00:00Term.America RN 3 - 1 Jacobina
00:30Term.Aparecidense 3 - 0 Uniao Rondonopolis
01:30Term.Trem DC 2 - 0 Princesa do Solimoes
10 juin 2017
00:00Term.Portuguesa 0 - 0 Villa Nova AC
01:00Term.XV de Piracicaba 0 - 1 Operario Ferroviario
20:00Term.Portuguesa RJ 2 - 0 Itumbiara
20:00Term.Boavista 0 - 2 Red Bull Brasil
20:30Term.Ceilandia 0 - 1 Comercial MS
21:00Term.Sergipe 2 - 1 Murici
21:00Term.Anapolis FC 0 - 0 Sinop
21:00Term.Desportiva Capixaba 2 - 2 Bangu
21:00Term.Caldense 0 - 2 Espírito Santo
22:00Term.Princesa do Solimoes 3 - 0 Trem DC
22:00Term.Ituano FC 0 - 0 Metropolitano
23:30Term.Juazeirense 3 - 0 Central SC
11 juin 2017
20:00Term.Sao Paulo RG 1 - 1 Brusque
20:30Term.EC Sao Jose 4 - 0 PSTC
21:00Term.Atletico PE 2 - 2 Itabaiana
21:00Ann.Corinthians Parana.Sao Bernardo
21:00Ann.Serra TalhadaItabaiana
21:00Term.Uniao Recreativa d. 2 - 1 Audax Sao Paulo
21:00Term.Jacobina 1 - 0 America RN
21:00Term.Coruripe 1 - 0 Sousa
21:00Term.Foz do Iguacu 2 - 1 Sao Bernardo
21:00Term.Internacional SC 1 - 0 Novo Hamburgo
21:00Term.EC Cordino 1 - 1 Tocantins FC TO
21:00Term.Parnahyba 2 - 0 Guarani de Juazeiro
21:00Term.Guarany de Sobral 2 - 1 Maranhao
21:00Term.Sao Raimundo PA 4 - 0 Bare
22:00Term.Santos AP 1 - 1 Altos
22:00Ann.Rondoniense SCAtletico Acreano
22:00Term.Globo FC 1 - 0 America PE
22:00Ann.AraguaiaAparecidense
22:00Term.7 de Setembro 0 - 0 Luziania
22:00Ann.Uniclinic Atletico.Maranhao
22:00Term.River AC 2 - 1 ACD Potiguar
22:00Term.Campinense 0 - 0 Fluminense de Feira
23:00Term.Sao Raimundo RR 2 - 2 Sao Francisco PA
23:00Term.Gurupi 2 - 0 Fast Clube
23:00Term.Rio Branco 3 - 1 Genus
12 juin 2017
00:00Term.Real Desportivo Ar. 2 - 2 Atletico Acreano
00:00Term.Uniao Rondonopolis 2 - 0 Aparecidense
17 juin 2017
01:00Term.XV de Piracicaba 1 - 0 Brusque
20:00Term.Portuguesa RJ 2 - 1 Audax Sao Paulo
20:30Term.Ceilandia 3 - 0 Sinop
21:00Term.Caldense 2 - 0 Red Bull Brasil
21:30Term.Espírito Santo 1 - 1 Boavista
22:00Term.Metropolitano 1 - 0 EC Sao Jose
22:00Term.Ituano FC 0 - 0 PSTC
18 juin 2017
00:00Term.Portuguesa 3 - 0 Bangu
20:30Term.Operario Ferroviario 3 - 1 Sao Paulo RG
21:00Term.Atletico PE 1 - 0 Fluminense de Feira
21:00Term.Novo Hamburgo 1 - 1 Foz do Iguacu
21:00Term.Itabaiana 1 - 0 Campinense
21:00Ann.Serra TalhadaFluminense de Feira
21:00Term.Villa Nova AC 2 - 1 Desportiva Capixaba
21:00Term.Itumbiara 0 - 1 Uniao Recreativa d.
21:00Term.Jacobina 3 - 0 Murici
21:00Term.America RN 3 - 2 Sergipe
21:00Term.Coruripe 2 - 3 Central SC
21:00Ann.Novo HamburgoCorinthians Parana.
21:00Term.EC Cordino 2 - 1 Altos
21:00Term.Tocantins FC TO 0 - 1 Santos AP
21:00Term.Guarani de Juazeiro 0 - 2 Globo FC
21:00Term.Parnahyba 2 - 0 America PE
22:00Ann.Trem DCRondoniense SC
22:00Term.Sao Raimundo PA 1 - 1 Fast Clube
22:00Term.Sousa 2 - 2 Juazeirense
22:00Term.Princesa do Solimoes 1 - 0 Atletico Acreano
22:00Term.Comercial MS 2 - 3 Anapolis FC
22:00Ann.AraguaiaLuziania
22:00Term.ACD Potiguar 1 - 2 Guarany de Sobral
22:00Ann.ACD PotiguarUniclinic Atletico.
22:00Term.River AC 2 - 1 Maranhao
23:00Term.Rio Branco 0 - 0 Sao Francisco PA
19 juin 2017
00:00Term.Genus 1 - 0 Sao Raimundo RR
00:00Term.Uniao Rondonopolis 1 - 1 Luziania
00:30Term.Bare 1 - 2 Gurupi
20 juin 2017
00:30Term.Aparecidense 2 - 1 7 de Setembro
01:00Term.Internacional SC 0 - 0 Sao Bernardo
01:30Term.Trem DC 2 - 1 Real Desportivo Ar.
25 juin 2017
22:00Ann.7 de SetembroAraguaia
22:00Ann.Uniclinic Atletico.River AC
22:00Ann.Rondoniense SCPrincesa do Solimoes
23:00Term.Sao Francisco PA 3 - 2 Genus
23:00Term.Desportiva Capixaba 1 - 0 Portuguesa
23:00Term.Luziania 3 - 3 Aparecidense
23:00Term.7 de Setembro 1 - 2 Uniao Rondonopolis
23:00Term.Audax Sao Paulo 2 - 2 Itumbiara
23:00Term.Uniao Recreativa d. 0 - 0 Portuguesa RJ
23:00Term.Bangu 1 - 1 Villa Nova AC
23:00Term.Red Bull Brasil 0 - 1 Espírito Santo
23:00Term.Sinop 2 - 3 Comercial MS
23:00Term.Boavista 3 - 1 Caldense
23:00Term.Brusque 1 - 0 Operario Ferroviario
23:00Term.Sao Paulo RG 3 - 4 XV de Piracicaba
23:00Term.PSTC 0 - 1 Metropolitano
23:00Term.EC Sao Jose 1 - 0 Ituano FC
23:00Term.Fluminense de Feira 2 - 2 Itabaiana
23:00Ann.CampinenseSerra Talhada
23:00Term.Anapolis FC 2 - 0 Ceilandia
23:00Term.Sergipe 2 - 0 Jacobina
23:00Term.Murici 0 - 2 America RN
23:00Term.Altos 4 - 0 Tocantins FC TO
23:00Term.Fast Clube 1 - 1 Bare
23:00Term.Gurupi 3 - 1 Sao Raimundo PA
23:00Term.Maranhao 3 - 0 ACD Potiguar
23:00Term.Guarany de Sobral 2 - 1 River AC
23:00Term.America PE 1 - 1 Guarani de Juazeiro
23:00Term.Globo FC 2 - 0 Parnahyba
23:00Term.Santos AP 2 - 1 EC Cordino
23:00Term.Sao Raimundo RR 1 - 0 Rio Branco
23:00Term.Atletico Acreano 4 - 0 Trem DC
23:00Term.Sao Bernardo 2 - 1 Novo Hamburgo
23:00Ann.Corinthians Parana.Internacional SC
23:00Term.Real Desportivo Ar. 0 - 1 Princesa do Solimoes
23:00Term.Foz do Iguacu 1 - 1 Internacional SC
23:00Term.Central SC 0 - 1 Sousa
23:00Term.Juazeirense 0 - 1 Coruripe
23:00Term.Campinense 2 - 0 Atletico PE