Calendrier Prochains Matchs Altglienicke
Allemagne :
Regionalliga North. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 28/07 | Term. | 1ère J. | L. Leipzig | 2 - 1 | Altglienicke | |
V | 06/08 | Term. | 2ème J. | Altglienicke | 3 - 1 | BFC Dynamo | |
V | 15/08 | Term. | 3ème J. | FSV Luckenwalde | 1 - 4 | Altglienicke | |
D | 18/08 | Term. | 4ème J. | Altglienicke | 2 - 6 | Hertha Berlin. | |
D | 25/08 | Term. | 5ème J. | BFC Viktoria 89 | 1 - 0 | Altglienicke | |
N | 31/08 | Term. | 6ème J. | Altglienicke | 1 - 1 | Erfurt | |
V | 17/09 | Term. | 7ème J. | Hansa Rostock. | 1 - 2 | Altglienicke | |
D | 24/09 | Term. | 8ème J. | Altglienicke | 1 - 2 | Energie Cottbus | |
V | 29/09 | Term. | 9ème J. | BSG Chemie Le. | 0 - 3 | Altglienicke | |
V | 07/10 | Term. | 10ème J. | Altglienicke | 3 - 1 | Berlin Ankara. | |
V | 22/10 | Term. | 11ème J. | FSV Zwickau | 0 - 5 | Altglienicke | |
D | 04/11 | Term. | 13ème J. | Altglienicke | 2 - 3 | ZFC Meuselwitz | |
D | 10/11 | Term. | 14ème J. | FC Eilenburg | 1 - 0 | Altglienicke | |
V | 21/11 | Term. | 12ème J. | Altglienicke | 2 - 1 | Chemnitz | |
N | 26/11 | Term. | 15ème J. | Altglienicke | 0 - 0 | Carl Zeiss Jena | |
V | 03/02 | Term. | 20ème J. | Altglienicke | 3 - 2 | FSV Luckenwalde | |
V | 06/02 | Term. | 16ème J. | Greifswalder SV | 1 - 2 | Altglienicke | |
V | 09/02 | Term. | 21ème J. | Hertha Berlin. | 0 - 2 | Altglienicke | |
V | 13/02 | Term. | 18ème J. | Altglienicke | 2 - 0 | L. Leipzig | |
D | 17/02 | Term. | 22ème J. | Altglienicke | 0 - 1 | BFC Viktoria 89 | |
N | 24/02 | Term. | 23ème J. | Erfurt | 2 - 2 | Altglienicke | |
N | 28/02 | Term. | 17ème J. | Altglienicke | 2 - 2 | Babelsberg | |
D | 02/03 | Term. | 24ème J. | Altglienicke | 2 - 3 | Hansa Rostock. | |
N | 09/03 | Term. | 25ème J. | Energie Cottbus | 0 - 0 | Altglienicke | |
V | 15/03 | Term. | 26ème J. | Altglienicke | 4 - 0 | BSG Chemie Le. | |
D | 23/03 | Term. | 19ème J. | BFC Dynamo | 3 - 2 | Altglienicke | |
V | 30/03 | Term. | 27ème J. | Berlin Ankara. | 1 - 2 | Altglienicke | |
D | 07/04 | Term. | 28ème J. | Altglienicke | 2 - 3 | FSV Zwickau | |
V | 13/04 | Term. | 29ème J. | Chemnitz | 1 - 3 | Altglienicke | |
- | 20/04 | 30ème J. | ZFC Meuselwitz | 13:30 | Altglienicke | ||
- | 26/04 | 31ème J. | Altglienicke | 19:00 | FC Eilenburg | ||
- | 04/05 | 32ème J. | Carl Zeiss Jena | 13:00 | Altglienicke | ||
- | 12/05 | 33ème J. | Altglienicke | 13:00 | Greifswalder SV | ||
- | 19/05 | 34ème J. | Babelsberg | 13:00 | Altglienicke |
Live chat
0 Messages