Calendrier Prochains Matchs Wisla Cracovie
Pologne :
Coupe | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 28/09 | A.P. | 1/32 F. | Wisla Cracovie | 2 - 1 | Lechia Gdansk | |
V | 07/11 | Term. | 1/16 F. | Wisla Cracovie | 3 - 0 | Polonia Warszaw | |
V | 07/12 | Term. | 1/8 F. | Wisla Cracovie | 4 - 1 | Stal Rzeszow | |
V | 28/02 | A.P. | 1/4 F. | Wisla Cracovie | 2 - 1 | Widzew | |
- | 03/04 | 1/2 Finale | Wisla Cracovie | 17:30 | Piast Gliwice | ||
Pologne :
Liga I | |||||||
N | 22/07 | Term. | 1ère J. | Leczna | 2 - 2 | Wisla Cracovie | |
N | 30/07 | Term. | 2ème J. | Polonia Warszaw | 2 - 3 | Wisla Cracovie | |
N | 05/08 | Term. | 3ème J. | Wisla Cracovie | 0 - 0 | Stal Rzeszow | |
D | 12/08 | Term. | 4ème J. | GKS Tychy 71 | 1 - 0 | Wisla Cracovie | |
D | 18/08 | Term. | 5ème J. | Wisla Cracovie | 1 - 3 | Odra Opole | |
V | 27/08 | Term. | 6ème J. | Wisla Cracovie | 5 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | |
N | 01/09 | Term. | 7ème J. | Miedz Legnica | 1 - 1 | Wisla Cracovie | |
N | 16/09 | Term. | 8ème J. | Wisla Cracovie | 1 - 1 | Chrobry Glogow | |
V | 23/09 | Term. | 9ème J. | Motor Lublin | 1 - 4 | Wisla Cracovie | |
N | 01/10 | Term. | 10ème J. | Wisla Cracovie | 0 - 0 | Plock | |
V | 07/10 | Term. | 11ème J. | Wisla Cracovie | 6 - 2 | Znicz Pruszkow | |
V | 20/10 | Term. | 12ème J. | Wisla Cracovie | 4 - 1 | Resovia | |
D | 27/10 | Term. | 13ème J. | Podbeskidzie | 2 - 1 | Wisla Cracovie | |
N | 03/11 | Term. | 14ème J. | Wisla Cracovie | 0 - 0 | Sosnowiec | |
N | 10/11 | Term. | 15ème J. | Lechia Gdansk | 0 - 0 | Wisla Cracovie | |
V | 25/11 | Term. | 16ème J. | Wisla Cracovie | 3 - 2 | GKS Katowice | |
D | 01/12 | Term. | 17ème J. | Termalica Bru. | 2 - 1 | Wisla Cracovie | |
V | 10/12 | Term. | 18ème J. | Wisla Cracovie | 4 - 0 | Leczna | |
V | 17/12 | Term. | 19ème J. | Wisla Cracovie | 2 - 1 | Polonia Warszaw | |
V | 18/02 | Term. | 20ème J. | Stal Rzeszow | 1 - 2 | Wisla Cracovie | |
D | 23/02 | Term. | 21ème J. | Wisla Cracovie | 0 - 1 | GKS Tychy 71 | |
V | 02/03 | Term. | 22ème J. | Odra Opole | 1 - 2 | Wisla Cracovie | |
- | 08/03 | 23ème J. | Arka Gdynia | 20:30 | Wisla Cracovie | ||
- | 15/03 | 24ème J. | Wisla Cracovie | 20:30 | Miedz Legnica | ||
- | 30/03 | 25ème J. | Chrobry Glogow | 17:30 | Wisla Cracovie | ||
- | 06/04 | 26ème J. | Wisla Cracovie | 18:00 | Motor Lublin | ||
- | 13/04 | 27ème J. | Plock | 18:00 | Wisla Cracovie | ||
- | 20/04 | 28ème J. | Znicz Pruszkow | 18:00 | Wisla Cracovie | ||
- | 24/04 | 29ème J. | Resovia | 18:00 | Wisla Cracovie | ||
- | 27/04 | 30ème J. | Wisla Cracovie | 18:00 | Podbeskidzie | ||
- | 04/05 | 31ème J. | Sosnowiec | 18:00 | Wisla Cracovie | ||
- | 11/05 | 32ème J. | Wisla Cracovie | 18:00 | Lechia Gdansk | ||
- | 18/05 | 33ème J. | GKS Katowice | 18:00 | Wisla Cracovie | ||
- | 25/05 | 34ème J. | Wisla Cracovie | 18:00 | Termalica Bru. |
Live chat
0 Messages