Calendrier Prochains Matchs Tondela
Portugal :
Coupe de la Ligue | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | 29/07 | TAB | 1er Tour | Santa Clara | 0 - 0 | Tondela | |
V | 09/09 | Term. | 2e Tour | Guimaraes | 0 - 1 | Tondela | |
D | 27/09 | Term. | 1ère J. | Farense | 1 - 0 | Tondela | |
D | 23/12 | Term. | 3ème J. | Tondela | 1 - 2 | Sporting | |
Portugal :
Coupe | |||||||
V | 24/09 | Term. | 2e Tour | Pombal | 0 - 5 | Tondela | |
V | 22/10 | Term. | 3e Tour | Tondela | 2 - 1 | S.U. 1º de De. | |
N | 26/11 | TAB | 4e Tour | Torreense | 1 - 1 | Tondela | |
D | 09/01 | Term. | 5e Tour | Sporting | 4 - 0 | Tondela | |
Portugal :
Liga de Honra (D2) | |||||||
N | 13/08 | Term. | 1ère J. | Porto B | 1 - 1 | Tondela | |
N | 19/08 | Term. | 2ème J. | Tondela | 2 - 2 | Viseu | |
D | 26/08 | Term. | 3ème J. | Paços de Ferr. | 5 - 1 | Tondela | |
D | 01/09 | Term. | 4ème J. | Tondela | 0 - 1 | Belenenses | |
V | 16/09 | Term. | 5ème J. | Tondela | 2 - 1 | Mafra | |
N | 01/10 | Term. | 6ème J. | União Leiria | 2 - 2 | Tondela | |
V | 07/10 | Term. | 7ème J. | Tondela | 4 - 2 | Leixões | |
N | 28/10 | Term. | 8ème J. | Maritimo | 2 - 2 | Tondela | |
D | 05/11 | Term. | 9ème J. | Tondela | 1 - 2 | Torreense | |
V | 12/11 | Term. | 10ème J. | Vilaverdense | 1 - 2 | Tondela | |
V | 18/11 | Term. | 11ème J. | Tondela | 2 - 0 | Feirense | |
V | 03/12 | Term. | 12ème J. | Penafiel | 0 - 2 | Tondela | |
D | 09/12 | Term. | 13ème J. | Tondela | 2 - 3 | Santa Clara | |
N | 17/12 | Term. | 14ème J. | Benfica B | 1 - 1 | Tondela | |
V | 30/12 | Term. | 15ème J. | Tondela | 1 - 0 | Oliveirense | |
N | 06/01 | Term. | 16ème J. | Nacional | 1 - 1 | Tondela | |
V | 14/01 | Term. | 17ème J. | Tondela | 3 - 2 | Vilafranquense | |
N | 21/01 | Term. | 18ème J. | Tondela | 0 - 0 | Porto B | |
N | 30/01 | Term. | 19ème J. | Viseu | 1 - 1 | Tondela | |
N | 05/02 | Term. | 20ème J. | Tondela | 1 - 1 | Paços de Ferr. | |
N | 11/02 | Term. | 21ème J. | Belenenses | 0 - 0 | Tondela | |
V | 17/02 | Term. | 22ème J. | Mafra | 1 - 3 | Tondela | |
N | 24/02 | Term. | 23ème J. | Tondela | 1 - 1 | União Leiria | |
N | 03/03 | Term. | 24ème J. | Leixões | 1 - 1 | Tondela | |
D | 10/03 | Term. | 25ème J. | Tondela | 0 - 3 | Maritimo | |
V | 15/03 | Term. | 26ème J. | Torreense | 0 - 1 | Tondela | |
- | 29/03 | 21' | 27ème J. | Tondela | 0 - 0 | Vilaverdense | |
- | 06/04 | 28ème J. | Feirense | 16:30 | Tondela | ||
- | 13/04 | 29ème J. | Tondela | 16:30 | Penafiel | ||
- | 20/04 | 30ème J. | Santa Clara | 16:30 | Tondela | ||
- | 28/04 | 31ème J. | Tondela | 15:00 | Benfica B | ||
- | 05/05 | 32ème J. | Oliveirense | 16:30 | Tondela | ||
- | 12/05 | 33ème J. | Tondela | 16:30 | Nacional | ||
- | 19/05 | 34ème J. | Vilafranquense | 19:00 | Tondela |
Live chat
0 Messages