Calendrier Prochains Matchs Slask
Pologne :
Coupe | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 26/09 | Term. | 1/32 F. | Jagiellonia | 2 - 0 | Slask | |
Pologne :
Ekstraklasa | |||||||
N | 24/07 | Term. | 1ère J. | Korona Kielce | 1 - 1 | Slask | |
D | 29/07 | Term. | 2ème J. | Slask | 1 - 2 | Zaglebie | |
D | 12/08 | Term. | 4ème J. | Stal Mielec | 3 - 1 | Slask | |
V | 20/08 | Term. | 5ème J. | Slask | 3 - 1 | Lech Poznan | |
V | 25/08 | Term. | 6ème J. | Widzew | 0 - 2 | Slask | |
V | 30/08 | Term. | 3ème J. | Pogon | 0 - 2 | Slask | |
V | 03/09 | Term. | 7ème J. | Slask | 2 - 1 | Jagiellonia | |
V | 15/09 | Term. | 8ème J. | Puszcza Niepo. | 1 - 3 | Slask | |
V | 23/09 | Term. | 9ème J. | Slask | 1 - 0 | Piast Gliwice | |
V | 30/09 | Term. | 10ème J. | Warta Poznan | 0 - 1 | Slask | |
N | 08/10 | Term. | 11ème J. | Slask | 1 - 1 | Gornik | |
V | 21/10 | Term. | 12ème J. | Slask | 4 - 0 | Legia | |
N | 28/10 | Term. | 13ème J. | Ruch Chorzow | 2 - 2 | Slask | |
V | 05/11 | Term. | 14ème J. | Slask | 2 - 1 | Lodzki KS | |
V | 10/11 | Term. | 15ème J. | Cracovia Krakow | 0 - 1 | Slask | |
V | 27/11 | Term. | 16ème J. | Radomiak Radom | 0 - 1 | Slask | |
N | 03/12 | Term. | 17ème J. | Slask | 1 - 1 | Rakow | |
N | 09/12 | Term. | 18ème J. | Slask | 0 - 0 | Korona Kielce | |
V | 15/12 | Term. | 19ème J. | Zaglebie | 1 - 2 | Slask | |
D | 11/02 | Term. | 20ème J. | Slask | 0 - 1 | Pogon | |
D | 16/02 | Term. | 21ème J. | Slask | 0 - 1 | Stal Mielec | |
N | 24/02 | Term. | 22ème J. | Lech Poznan | 0 - 0 | Slask | |
V | 02/03 | Term. | 23ème J. | Slask | 2 - 1 | Widzew | |
- | 08/03 | 24ème J. | Jagiellonia | 20:30 | Slask | ||
- | 16/03 | 25ème J. | Slask | 20:00 | Puszcza Niepo. | ||
- | 30/03 | 26ème J. | Piast Gliwice | 17:30 | Slask | ||
- | 06/04 | 27ème J. | Slask | 20:00 | Warta Poznan | ||
- | 13/04 | 28ème J. | Gornik | 18:00 | Slask | ||
- | 20/04 | 29ème J. | Legia | 18:00 | Slask | ||
- | 27/04 | 30ème J. | Slask | 18:00 | Ruch Chorzow | ||
- | 04/05 | 31ème J. | Lodzki KS | 18:00 | Slask | ||
- | 11/05 | 32ème J. | Slask | 18:00 | Cracovia Krakow | ||
- | 18/05 | 33ème J. | Slask | 18:00 | Radomiak Radom | ||
- | 25/05 | 34ème J. | Rakow | 18:00 | Slask |
Live chat
0 Messages