Calendrier Prochains Matchs Orlando Pirates
Afrique du Sud :
1ère Division | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 05/08 | Term. | 1ère J. | Vasco da Gama | 1 - 0 | Orlando Pirates | |
V | 08/08 | Term. | 2ème J. | Orlando Pirates | 4 - 2 | Bloemfontein . | |
N | 15/08 | Term. | 3ème J. | Chippa United | 1 - 1 | Orlando Pirates | |
V | 29/08 | Term. | 5ème J. | Orlando Pirates | 2 - 0 | Cape Town Cit. | |
D | 20/09 | Term. | 7ème J. | Orlando Pirates | 0 - 1 | Sundowns FC | |
N | 24/10 | Term. | 9ème J. | Thanda Royal . | 0 - 0 | Orlando Pirates | |
N | 27/10 | Term. | 10ème J. | Orlando Pirates | 1 - 1 | Bay United | |
D | 01/11 | Term. | 6ème J. | Ajax Cape Town | 2 - 1 | Orlando Pirates | |
V | 07/11 | Term. | 11ème J. | Orlando Pirates | 1 - 0 | African All S. | |
V | 11/11 | Term. | 12ème J. | Kaizer Chiefs | 0 - 1 | Orlando Pirates | |
N | 25/11 | Term. | 13ème J. | Richards Bay | 0 - 0 | Orlando Pirates | |
V | 05/12 | Term. | 4ème J. | Orlando Pirates | 2 - 0 | Swallows FC | |
V | 09/12 | Term. | 14ème J. | Orlando Pirates | 1 - 0 | TS Galaxy | |
V | 17/12 | Term. | 8ème J. | Lamontville G. | 1 - 2 | Orlando Pirates | |
D | 23/12 | Term. | 15ème J. | SuperSport Un. | 3 - 1 | Orlando Pirates | |
D | 29/12 | Term. | 16ème J. | Orlando Pirates | 2 - 3 | Vasco da Gama | |
- | 13/02 | Rep. | 17ème J. | Orlando Pirates | 18:30 | Chippa United | |
N | 17/02 | Term. | 18ème J. | Sundowns FC | 1 - 1 | Orlando Pirates | |
V | 02/03 | Term. | 19ème J. | Bay United | 0 - 1 | Orlando Pirates | |
N | 06/03 | Term. | 20ème J. | Orlando Pirates | 1 - 1 | Ajax Cape Town | |
V | 09/03 | Term. | 21ème J. | Orlando Pirates | 3 - 2 | Kaizer Chiefs | |
D | 30/03 | Term. | 22ème J. | African All S. | 2 - 1 | Orlando Pirates | |
N | 03/04 | Term. | 23ème J. | Swallows FC | 1 - 1 | Orlando Pirates | |
V | 06/04 | Term. | 24ème J. | Orlando Pirates | 7 - 1 | Lamontville G. | |
- | 20/04 | 25ème J. | Orlando Pirates | 17:30 | Thanda Royal . | ||
- | 28/04 | 26ème J. | Bloemfontein . | 15:00 | Orlando Pirates | ||
- | 01/05 | 27ème J. | Cape Town Cit. | 15:00 | Orlando Pirates | ||
- | 11/05 | 28ème J. | Orlando Pirates | 20:00 | Richards Bay | ||
- | 18/05 | 29ème J. | TS Galaxy | 15:00 | Orlando Pirates | ||
- | 25/05 | 30ème J. | Orlando Pirates | 15:00 | SuperSport Un. | ||
Afrique du Sud :
Nedbank Cup | |||||||
V | 24/02 | Term. | 1/16 F. | Crystal Lake FC | 0 - 6 | Orlando Pirates | |
V | 16/03 | Term. | 1/8 F. | Orlando Pirates | 4 - 0 | Hungry Lions FC | |
V | 13/04 | Term. | 1/4 F. | Thanda Royal . | 2 - 4 | Orlando Pirates | |
- | 04/05 | 1/2 Finale | Chippa United | 14:00 | Orlando Pirates |
Live chat
0 Messages