Calendrier Prochains Matchs Mjolner
Norvège :
4e Division | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 06/04 | 1ère J. | Mjolner | 15:00 | Floya | ||
- | 07/04 | 1ère J. | Rosenborg (Eq. | 15:00 | Mjolner | ||
- | 14/04 | 2ème J. | Innstranden | 13:00 | Mjolner | ||
- | 14/04 | 2ème J. | Mjolner | 16:30 | Tiller | ||
- | 20/04 | 3ème J. | Byåsen | 15:00 | Mjolner | ||
- | 20/04 | Ann. | 3ème J. | Brumunddal | Mjolner | ||
- | 20/04 | 3ème J. | FK Fyllingsda. | 18:00 | Mjolner | ||
- | 27/04 | 4ème J. | Mjolner | 15:00 | Nardo | ||
- | 28/04 | 4ème J. | Mjolner | 14:00 | Hamarkam. (Eq. | ||
- | 05/05 | 5ème J. | Stabæk (Equip. | 13:00 | Mjolner | ||
- | 05/05 | 5ème J. | Sprint Jeloy | 14:00 | Mjolner | ||
- | 12/05 | 6ème J. | Mjolner | 12:00 | Strømsgodset . | ||
- | 12/05 | 6ème J. | Mjolner | 16:00 | Hønefoss | ||
- | 16/05 | 7ème J. | Mjolner | 18:30 | Mosjøen | ||
- | 20/05 | 7ème J. | Skjervøy | 13:00 | Mjolner | ||
- | 25/05 | 8ème J. | Verdal | 15:00 | Mjolner | ||
- | 27/05 | 8ème J. | Mjolner | 19:00 | Harstad | ||
- | 01/06 | 9ème J. | Mjolner | 13:00 | Melhus | ||
- | 09/06 | 10ème J. | Trygg/Lade | 15:00 | Mjolner | ||
- | 09/06 | 10ème J. | Mjolner | 15:00 | Kongsvinger (. | ||
- | 15/06 | 11ème J. | Bodø/Glimt (E. | 13:00 | Mjolner | ||
- | 16/06 | 11ème J. | Orkla | 15:30 | Mjolner | ||
- | 22/06 | 12ème J. | Mjolner | 12:30 | Surnadal | ||
- | 23/06 | 12ème J. | Mjolner | 15:00 | Fredrikstad (. | ||
- | 21/07 | 13ème J. | Elverum | 15:30 | Mjolner | ||
- | 22/07 | 13ème J. | Lillestrom (E. | 13:00 | Mjolner | ||
- | 28/07 | 14ème J. | Mjolner | 15:00 | Innstranden | ||
- | 29/07 | 14ème J. | Mjolner | 16:00 | Stabæk (Equip. | ||
- | 03/08 | 15ème J. | Harstad | 15:00 | Mjolner | ||
- | 03/08 | 15ème J. | Mosjøen | 16:00 | Mjolner | ||
- | 11/08 | 16ème J. | Mjolner | 15:00 | Orkla | ||
- | 11/08 | 16ème J. | Mjolner | 15:00 | Bodø/Glimt (E. | ||
- | 17/08 | 17ème J. | Nardo | 15:00 | Mjolner | ||
- | 18/08 | 17ème J. | Kongsvinger (. | 16:00 | Mjolner | ||
- | 24/08 | 18ème J. | Mjolner | 14:30 | Elverum | ||
- | 25/08 | 18ème J. | Mjolner | 16:15 | Lillestrom (E. | ||
- | 31/08 | 19ème J. | Fredrikstad (. | 18:00 | Mjolner | ||
- | 01/09 | 19ème J. | Surnadal | 13:00 | Mjolner | ||
- | 07/09 | 20ème J. | Mjolner | 14:00 | Verdal | ||
- | 07/09 | 20ème J. | Mjolner | 15:00 | Sprint Jeloy | ||
- | 15/09 | 21ème J. | Strømsgodset . | 13:00 | Mjolner | ||
- | 15/09 | 21ème J. | Hønefoss | 16:00 | Mjolner | ||
- | 20/09 | 22ème J. | Mjolner | 19:00 | FK Fyllingsda. | ||
- | 21/09 | Ann. | 22ème J. | Mjolner | Brumunddal | ||
- | 22/09 | 22ème J. | Mjolner | 14:00 | Trygg/Lade | ||
- | 29/09 | 23ème J. | Melhus | 15:30 | Mjolner | ||
- | 29/09 | 23ème J. | Hamarkam. (Eq. | 16:00 | Mjolner | ||
- | 06/10 | 24ème J. | Mjolner | 16:00 | Rosenborg (Eq. | ||
- | 20/10 | 25ème J. | Tiller | 13:00 | Mjolner | ||
- | 20/10 | 25ème J. | Mjolner | 13:00 | Skjervøy | ||
- | 27/10 | 26ème J. | Mjolner | 12:00 | Byåsen | ||
- | 27/10 | 26ème J. | Floya | 12:00 | Mjolner | ||
Norvège :
Coupe | |||||||
- | 10/04 | 1er Tour | Mjolner | 18:00 | Floya | ||
- | 10/04 | 1er Tour | Mjolner | 18:00 | Junkeren |
Live chat
0 Messages