Calendrier Prochains Matchs Khimki
Russie :
2ème Division | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 17/07 | Term. | 1ère J. | Tyumen | 3 - 1 | Khimki | |
D | 24/07 | Term. | 2ème J. | Khimki | 1 - 2 | Torpedo Moscou | |
V | 30/07 | Term. | 3ème J. | Neftekhimik | 0 - 1 | Khimki | |
V | 05/08 | Term. | 4ème J. | Shinnik Yaros. | 1 - 2 | Khimki | |
V | 12/08 | Term. | 5ème J. | Khimki | 2 - 0 | Rodina | |
D | 19/08 | Term. | 6ème J. | Sokol Saratov | 1 - 0 | Khimki | |
N | 26/08 | Term. | 7ème J. | Khimki | 0 - 0 | Gazprom | |
N | 02/09 | Term. | 8ème J. | Khimki | 1 - 1 | Kuban Krasnodar | |
V | 11/09 | Term. | 9ème J. | Arsenal Tula | 0 - 2 | Khimki | |
D | 17/09 | Term. | 10ème J. | SKA-Energiya | 3 - 1 | Khimki | |
V | 23/09 | Term. | 11ème J. | Khimki | 2 - 1 | Leningradets | |
V | 02/10 | Term. | 12ème J. | Akron Togliatti | 0 - 2 | Khimki | |
N | 09/10 | Term. | 13ème J. | Khimki | 2 - 2 | Alania-D Vlad. | |
V | 14/10 | Term. | 14ème J. | Khimki | 1 - 0 | FC Yenisey Kr. | |
N | 22/10 | Term. | 15ème J. | KamAZ | 2 - 2 | Khimki | |
V | 28/10 | Term. | 16ème J. | Khimki | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Makhac. | |
V | 05/11 | Term. | 17ème J. | Chernomorets N. | 1 - 3 | Khimki | |
N | 12/11 | Term. | 18ème J. | Khimki | 2 - 2 | Akron Togliatti | |
V | 20/11 | Term. | 19ème J. | Alania-D Vlad. | 1 - 4 | Khimki | |
N | 26/11 | Term. | 20ème J. | Khimki | 0 - 0 | SKA-Energiya | |
V | 04/03 | Term. | 21ème J. | Khimki | 3 - 0 | Tyumen | |
V | 09/03 | Term. | 22ème J. | Gazprom | 0 - 2 | Khimki | |
D | 18/03 | Term. | 23ème J. | Khimki | 1 - 3 | Neftekhimik | |
- | 24/03 | Rep. | 24ème J. | Dynamo Makhac. | 17:30 | Khimki | |
- | 30/03 | 25ème J. | FC Yenisey Kr. | 06:00 | Khimki | ||
- | 08/04 | 26ème J. | Khimki | 18:30 | Arsenal Tula | ||
- | 14/04 | 27ème J. | Khimki | 16:00 | Shinnik Yaros. | ||
- | 20/04 | 28ème J. | Rodina | 16:00 | Khimki | ||
- | 24/04 | 29ème J. | Khimki | 16:00 | KamAZ | ||
- | 28/04 | 30ème J. | Torpedo Moscou | 16:00 | Khimki | ||
- | 05/05 | 31ème J. | Khimki | 16:00 | Sokol Saratov | ||
- | 12/05 | 32ème J. | Leningradets | 16:00 | Khimki | ||
- | 18/05 | 33ème J. | Kuban Krasnodar | 16:00 | Khimki | ||
- | 25/05 | 34ème J. | Khimki | 16:00 | Chernomorets N. |
Live chat
0 Messages