Live chat
0 Messages
Serie D - Phase de poule - A1
| |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Equipe | Pts | J | +/- | |
1 | Humaita SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Manaus FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Porto Velho EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Princesa do S. | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Rio Branco | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Sao Raimundo RR | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Trem DC | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Qualification pour le tour suivant |
Serie D - Phase de poule - A2
| |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Equipe | Pts | J | +/- | |
1 | Aguia de Maraba | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Altos | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Cameta | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Fluminense | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Maranhao | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Moto Club MA | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | River AC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Tocantinopolis | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Qualification pour le tour suivant |
Serie D - Phase de poule - A3
| |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Equipe | Pts | J | +/- | |
1 | ACD Potiguar | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | America RN | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Uniclinic Atl. | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Iguatu | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Maracana EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Santa Cruz RN | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Sousa | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Treze | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Qualification pour le tour suivant |
Serie D - Phase de poule - A4
| |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Equipe | Pts | J | +/- | |
1 | Itabaiana | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | ASA | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Clube Socieda. | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Jacuipense | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Juazeirense | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Petrolina SFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Retro FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Sergipe | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Qualification pour le tour suivant |
Serie D - Phase de poule - A5
| |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Equipe | Pts | J | +/- | |
1 | Anapolis FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Brasiliense | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | CRAC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Capital TO | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Ipora | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Mixto | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Real Brasilia | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Uniao Rondono. | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Qualification pour le tour suivant |
Serie D - Phase de poule - A6
| |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Equipe | Pts | J | +/- | |
1 | Audax Rio EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Democrata SL | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Ipatinga | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Itabuna | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Nova Iguacu | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Portuguesa RJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Real Noroeste | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Serra | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Qualification pour le tour suivant |
Serie D - Phase de poule - A7
| |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Equipe | Pts | J | +/- | |
1 | Agua Santa | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Costa Rica EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Inter de Lime. | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Gremio Metrop. | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Villa Nova AC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Pouso Alegre | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Santo Andre | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Sao Jose SP | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Qualification pour le tour suivant |
Phase de poule
| |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Equipe | Pts | J | +/- | |
1 | Avenida | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Barra FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Brasil | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Cianorte | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Concordia Atl. | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | FC Cascavel | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Hercilio Luz | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Novo Hamburgo | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Qualification pour le tour suivant |