Calendrier Prochains Matchs Gateshead
Angleterre :
FA Cup | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 14/10 | Term. | 4e Tour - A | Stourbridge | 0 - 3 | Gateshead | |
D | 04/11 | Term. | 1er Tour | Yeovil | 3 - 2 | Gateshead | |
Angleterre :
D5 Ang. | |||||||
N | 05/08 | Term. | 1ère J. | Gateshead | 2 - 2 | Boreham Wood | |
D | 12/08 | Term. | 2ème J. | Hartlepool | 2 - 1 | Gateshead | |
V | 15/08 | Term. | 3ème J. | Dagenham | 2 - 4 | Gateshead | |
V | 19/08 | Term. | 4ème J. | Gateshead | 4 - 1 | Ebbsfleet | |
D | 26/08 | Term. | 5ème J. | Gateshead | 1 - 3 | Woking | |
N | 28/08 | Term. | 6ème J. | Halifax | 0 - 0 | Gateshead | |
N | 02/09 | Term. | 7ème J. | Gateshead | 2 - 2 | Oldham | |
V | 09/09 | Term. | 8ème J. | Eastleigh | 0 - 6 | Gateshead | |
N | 16/09 | Term. | 9ème J. | Aldershot | 1 - 1 | Gateshead | |
V | 19/09 | Term. | 10ème J. | Gateshead | 3 - 0 | Kidderminster | |
V | 23/09 | Term. | 11ème J. | Gateshead | 3 - 0 | Maidenhead | |
V | 26/09 | Term. | 12ème J. | Oxford | 0 - 4 | Gateshead | |
D | 30/09 | Term. | 13ème J. | Bromley | 3 - 1 | Gateshead | |
V | 03/10 | Term. | 14ème J. | Gateshead | 2 - 1 | Wealdstone | |
D | 07/10 | Term. | 15ème J. | Gateshead | 0 - 2 | Altrincham | |
N | 24/10 | Term. | 17ème J. | Rochdale | 2 - 2 | Gateshead | |
D | 28/10 | Term. | 18ème J. | Gateshead | 0 - 4 | AFC Fylde | |
V | 11/11 | Term. | 19ème J. | Gateshead | 6 - 0 | Dorking Wande. | |
V | 18/11 | Term. | 20ème J. | Barnet | 0 - 2 | Gateshead | |
V | 21/11 | Term. | 21ème J. | Solihull | 1 - 2 | Gateshead | |
N | 25/11 | Term. | 22ème J. | Gateshead | 1 - 1 | Southend | |
D | 16/12 | Term. | 24ème J. | Gateshead | 0 - 2 | Halifax | |
V | 23/12 | Term. | 25ème J. | Oldham | 1 - 2 | Gateshead | |
N | 26/12 | Term. | 26ème J. | Gateshead | 1 - 1 | York | |
D | 01/01 | Term. | 27ème J. | York | 2 - 0 | Gateshead | |
D | 10/01 | Term. | 16ème J. | Chesterfield | 5 - 0 | Gateshead | |
D | 20/01 | Term. | 29ème J. | Dorking Wande. | 1 - 0 | Gateshead | |
V | 27/01 | Term. | 31ème J. | Gateshead | 2 - 1 | Barnet | |
V | 03/02 | Term. | 32ème J. | Southend | 0 - 1 | Gateshead | |
N | 06/02 | Term. | 28ème J. | Gateshead | 1 - 1 | Eastleigh | |
V | 17/02 | Term. | 34ème J. | Wealdstone | 2 - 4 | Gateshead | |
V | 20/02 | Term. | 35ème J. | Kidderminster | 0 - 2 | Gateshead | |
V | 24/02 | Term. | 36ème J. | Gateshead | 4 - 0 | Oxford | |
D | 27/02 | Term. | 23ème J. | Woking | 3 - 2 | Gateshead | |
N | 02/03 | Term. | 37ème J. | Boreham Wood | 1 - 1 | Gateshead | |
D | 05/03 | Term. | 30ème J. | Gateshead | 2 - 3 | Solihull | |
V | 12/03 | Term. | 39ème J. | Gateshead | 1 - 0 | Dagenham | |
D | 16/03 | Term. | 40ème J. | Ebbsfleet | 4 - 2 | Gateshead | |
V | 23/03 | Term. | 41ème J. | Altrincham | 2 - 3 | Gateshead | |
V | 26/03 | Term. | 38ème J. | Gateshead | 7 - 1 | Hartlepool | |
V | 29/03 | Term. | 42ème J. | Gateshead | 1 - 0 | Rochdale | |
D | 11/04 | Term. | 43ème J. | AFC Fylde | 2 - 0 | Gateshead | |
D | 13/04 | Term. | 45ème J. | Maidenhead | 2 - 1 | Gateshead | |
V | 15/04 | Term. | 44ème J. | Gateshead | 2 - 1 | Chesterfield | |
D | 17/04 | Term. | 33ème J. | Gateshead | 0 - 1 | Aldershot | |
- | 20/04 | 46ème J. | Gateshead | 13:15 | Bromley | ||
Angleterre :
Trophée FA | |||||||
V | 12/12 | Term. | 3e Tour | Rochdale | 1 - 5 | Gateshead | |
N | 13/01 | TAB | 4e Tour | Gateshead | 2 - 2 | Weston Super . | |
V | 10/02 | Term. | 5e Tour | Hereford | 0 - 1 | Gateshead | |
V | 09/03 | Term. | 1/4 F. | Gateshead | 3 - 2 | Peterborough . | |
V | 06/04 | Term. | 1/2 Finale | Gateshead | 2 - 1 | Macclesfield | |
- | 11/05 | Finale | Gateshead | 16:00 | Solihull |
Live chat
0 Messages